Sancourt (FRA): CSI2*

2015-04-04 Class 7 - 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bruno Broucqsault
Yves Chauvin   
Rialto Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Almé Z
€ 625
0/62.38
2
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Eva Van Eeckhoudt   
€ 500
0/62.4
3
Walzerbraut (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Lupicor x Indoctro
€ 375
0/63.51
4
Nicolas Delmotte
D. Masson   
Vivaldi du Dom (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Casall ASK x Veneur du Prelet
€ 250
0/63.71
5
Timothee Anciaume
Claudine Francisco   
Rubins des Bruyeres (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Oberon du Moulin x Dollar du Murier
€ 175
0/64.04
6
Bart Bomeré
Jan Vandersteene   
Happy Union (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Cento
€ 138
0/66.33
7
Bruno Broucqsault
Dieter Röbken   
Salvatore (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Acorado I
€ 100
0/67.08
8
Juliette Antona
Andre Bruyland   
€ 75
0/67.15
9
Ctrichta (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Vermont x Optimist
€ 75
0/67.34
10
Arnaud Doem
Eddy Campo   
Hocus Pocus de Messitert (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Clinton
€ 63
0/67.92
11
Freddy Demuynck
André-Albert Bruyland   
€ 63
0/72.08
12
Vincent Lambrecht
Marc Devos   
Biarritz des Hauts Droits (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Renville
€ 63
0/72.15
13
Arkol (Hann)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Kolibri
€ 25
0/72.37
14
Ines Valladolid Gavilan
Daniel Stalpaert   
Valicia De Bornival (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Calato Z x Jericho
€ 25
0/72.39
15
Randy Sherman
Maike Schneider   
Couba Libre (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Contender
0/73.49
16
William Whitaker
Malcolm Lawton   
Mersley Chakotay (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Mersley Mon Capatain x Centauer Z
0/73.56
17
Nicolas Delmotte
Claude Sauve   
Tyavax du Plant (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Luccianno x Eyken des Fontenis
0/73.82
18
Nadine Traber
F. Angel-Holland Stud Farm   
Bareina (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Valentino DDH x Clinton
0/76.08
19
Alexis Borrin
Otto Sperschneider   
For Felicila (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Espri
0/76.57
20
Skyfee D (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Animo
4/62.31
22
Nina Mallevaey
Gérard Donfut   
Samos de Bon Vouloir (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Master van de Helle x Karabaca
4/65.11
23
Aymeric de Ponnat
Bernhard Schmitz   
Quick Racer Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quaprice Z x Cassini II
4/65.36
24
Timothee Anciaume
Stal Tops   
Australia (SCSL)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Air Jordan Z x Caletto I
4/66.87
26
Anne Phelouzat
Andre & Colette Lebourgeois   
Prince des Ponts (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Gabyscion x Echogene Latour
4/68.32
27
Arnaud Doem
G. & F.L. Doem-Bottriaux   
Amoiselle du Fleury (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Fidji du Fleury x Damoiseau d'Or
4/69.5
28
Lucas Sturzenegger
Karl-Wilhelm Landwehr   
Cumano 2 (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Rodney
4/70.33
29
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Andre Bruyland   
4/71.89
30
Guillaume Batillat
Marie-Therese Loichet   
Speedy de Prissey (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Le Tot de Semilly
4/71.93
31
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson   
I'm Quite Bright (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x I Love You
4/72.01
32
Olivier Jouanneteau
SNC Haras de Villers & Daniel Millet   
Tandeme (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Norman Pre Noir x Nelfo du Mesnil
4/72.54
33
Camille Conde Ferreira
Stephanie Andrieux   
S'Agha (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quat'Sous x Odin de la Cense
4/73.35
34
Marine Scauflaire
Arnaud Marseault   
Opodium du Vivier (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Socrate de Chivre x Iris Landai
4/73.69
35
Audrey Coudrin
Gabriel Lannoy   
Ubaye de Bus (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Luccianno x Nashville IV
4/73.81
37
Nick Benterman
S. Davenport   
Adico (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Andiamo Z x Champion du Lys
4/77.64
39
Maximilien Lemercier
Andre Dujacquier & Ghislain Focroulle   
Spirou du Calvaire (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Elf d'Or x Rox de la Touche
8/65.7
40
Colin Keeling
Heather & Richard Wright   
ARD Spun Gold (ISH)
Mare \ palomino \ 2005 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
8/68.12
41
Henri Sturzenegger
Elmar Teves   
Cronos II (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Cartani 4 x
8/71.07
42
Logos CH (CH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Lord Z x
8/72.47
43
Benjamin Golliot
Michel Frigot   
Slazio (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Jarnac x Caucalis
8/76.52
44
Pauline Broucqsault
Dieter Wenning   
Cabrero (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Contender x Carvallo BB
10/87.69
45
Guillaume Ruant
Luc Coosemans   
Dundee de Litrange Liv (BWP)
Stallion \ colors.bay or brown \ 2003 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Chin Chin
12/70.25
46
Gauthier Mercenier
JANSSEN   
Cheltto Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Lauriston
12/70.59
47
Nick Benterman
Donal Barnwell   
Billy Tiffany (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Billy Congo x Iroko
12/76.66
48
Maximilien Lemercier
Inge Büch   
Condor (Holst)
bay \ 2006 \ Contender x
12/77.39
49
Pierre Cabochette
Ignace Hinnekens   
13/83.5
50
Thomas Ponthieu
Societe Alia   
Tampa Alia (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Untouchable M x Quidam de Revel
13/84.28
51
Kelly Vandousselaere
Georges & Marie-Therese Lepetit   
Sereine des Vaux (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Super de Bourriere
17/86
52
Pauline Jouanneteau
Daniel Millet & Anne Colas & Olivier Jouanneteau   
Si Ca M'Chante (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Happy Villers x Qualisco III
21/99.26
-
Nina Mallevaey
Gestüt Wäldershausen   
Gilbert 82 (OS)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2006 \ Giorgio 10 x Adlantus As FRH
R1 EL
-
Nadine Traber
Micael Hansen   
L'Amour III (DWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Lambrusco ASK x Cornetto
R1 RET