Villers Vicomte Breteuil (FRA): CSI2*

2014-04-13 Class 21: Grand Prix - 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Pauline Guignery
Jan Sips   
Forever van de Hoenderheide (BWP)
Stallion \ colors.bay or brown \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Concorde
€ 6,000
0/77.15/0/46.76
2
Marc Dilasser
Roger & Marie-Madeleine Huon   
Ratina Kervec (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
€ 4,800
0/77.71/0/48.48
3
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Johan Meulewaeter   
Etoile Chin van Seven Oaks (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chin Chin x Voltaire
€ 3,600
1/82.07/0/56.09
4
Vincent Grandjean
Michel Frigot   
Rudzio (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Jarnac x Caucalis
€ 2,400
2/83.96/0/54.92
5
Matthieu Tison
Benjamin Daboval & Benoit Minaud   
€ 1,680
0/77.86/4/48.76
6
Rebel de Sion (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Calvaro Z x Leprince de Thurin
€ 1,320
4/78.24/0/50.07
7
Freddy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland   
€ 960
4/77.78/0/50.15
8
Julien Anquetin
SCEA Haras des Rouges   
Quanan Rouge (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Kannan x Saphir Rouge II
€ 720
0/77.91/4/51.31
9
Nicolas Tison
Alf Bartholomäus   
Cora (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cesano II x Capitol I
€ 720
1/80.69/4/54.98
10
Copenhague TM (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Calido I x Acord II
€ 600
1/79.48/8/54.6
11
Riviera de Bert (SF)
Mare \ colors.black brown \ 2005 \ Feu Follet Marins x
€ 600
4/75.96/8/50.1
12
Quitus (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Quinar x
€ 600
0/78.98/12/56.06
13
Thierry Lambert
Claude Duranel   
Ramona de Servins (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Almé Z
€ 150
4/78.94/9/63.89
14
Quartz de l'Huyne (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Arpege Pierreville x
€ 150
4/78.12/12/53.02
15
Sophie Fawcett
Jean-Paul Lepetit   
Rembrandt Blue (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Mr. Blue x Super de Bourriere
€ 150
5/79.35
16
Guillaume Foutrier
Luc Huyghe   
5/79.99
17
Zorro H (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Indoctro x
5/80.32
18
Cyril Cools
Johan Agneessens   
Aagje de Bioagrico (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Landwind
5/81.88
19
Olivier Guillon
Dominique Bidault Martin   
Norman Pre Noir (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Carthago Z x Tresor de Cheux
5/82.36
20
Robin d'Epic (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Quatoubet du Rouet
6/84.12
21
Ines Valladolid Gavilan
Leon & Daniel Stalpaert   
Thorgal de Bornival (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Carre d'As Z x Ksar-Sitte
6/85.68
22
Joy Demuynck
Andre Bruyland   
Expensif Willy vh Polderhof (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Chatman
8/75.21
23
Or de Bray (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Diamant de Semilly x
8/77.86
25
Thomas Stempffer
EARL Trihan Lamotte, SNC d'Helby, Jannik & Albert Lamotte   
Rema d'Helby (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Javelot d'Helby x Urbain du Monnai
9/79.73
26
Pauline Jouanneteau
Olivier Jouanneteau & Daniel Millet   
Plusjeleme (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Happy Villers x Nelfo du Mesnil
9/79.78
26
Ninon Taverne
Marc Detoeuf   
9/79.78
28
Antoine Duflocq
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan   
Okavango de Breve (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ Dollar du Murier x Abdullah
9/80.43
29
Guillaume Ruant
Maggy Longuepée   
Finesse van Sappenleen (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Numero Uno
9/80.52
30
Yohann Mignet
Maite Lartigue   
Messidor Saint Pierre (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Mr. Blue x Quartz de Frely
9/81.06
31
Maelle Martin
Haras de la Pomme   
Giovani de la Pomme (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Shindler de Muze x Darco
9/81.7
32
Victoria Head
Magalie Firth   
Quina de Cosniere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Hurlevent de Breka x Vis Versa
9/82.08
33
Hugo Lachaud
Jean-Paul Deliener   
Tom Boy du Grand Moustier (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Acaletto x Fidji du Fleury
9/82.5
34
Thomas Lambert
Philippe Lecardonnel   
Soir de Noces (SF)
Stallion \ colors.dark chestnut \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Galoubet A
10/84.07
35
Christophe Francois
Haras De Longpre   
Vie ta Vie de Longpre (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Galoubet A
11/88.96
36
Stephane Benaud
Catherine Castelin   
Saperlipopette d'Isle (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Royal Feu x Jalisco B
11/89.15
37
Audrey Coudrin
G. Davies   
Wakiba's Son (AES)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2001 \ It's the Business x
12/75.93
38
Olivier Delbende
Alain Louis   
12/75.94
39
Pauline Broucqsault
Michele Crozier   
Pause Cafe du Saloz (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Airborne Montecillo x Alme du Theil
12/76.31
40
Thomas Ponthieu
Thierry Ponthieu   
12/76.65
41
Alexia Deveautour
Florence Delannoy   
Montreal Trefle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Mazarin V
12/78.12
42
Frederik Cattebeke
J.H.M. te Molder   
Zirikit (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Berlin x Lux Z
13/81.22
43
Vincent Lambrecht
Dr. Claus Hipp   
Calista H (Bay)
Mare \ colors.black brown \ 2004 \ Caretello B x Grand Step
13/81.79
44
Marcel Ewen
Bernard Bohuon   
Orgueil Fontaine (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Elan de la Cour x Orgueil du Donjon
14/84.05
45
Jacques Helmlinger
SCEA Haras du Fougeray   
Origan de Vains (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Allegreto x Narcos II
16/78.73
46
Jean-Marc Nicolas
Priscilla Pottier Glaser & Jean-Noel Pottier   
Quel Elu de St Simeon (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Papillon Rouge x Elf III
16/92.15
47
Philippe Vandoorne
Stanislas Pauwelijn   
Cumantin Vd Hacienda Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cumano x Admiraal Z
17/81.07
50
Armand Darragon
Johan Lannoo   
Figaro (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cartier van de Heffinck x Laudanum xx
18/83.9
51
Philippe Lazare
Daniel Roisnel   
Rivage de Poilley (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Orlando x Mr. Blue
18/102.72
53
Virginie Lefebvre
Paul Lefebvre   
Rapsodie du Godion (SF)
Mare \ skewbald \ 2005 \ Quaprice Z x Libero H
21/80.86
-
Olivier Jouanneteau
Olivier Jouanneteau & Daniel Millet   
Parlameme (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Happy Villers x Nelfo du Mesnil
R1 ret
-
Cedric Bellanger
C. Timmermans   
Ankara Champblanc (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Oklund x Lancelot
R1 ret
-
Edouard Coral
Michel Mouriere   
Quokin du Moulin Vent (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Elan de la Cour x Drapeau Rouge xx
R1 ret
-
Rhackam d'Aunis (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Alligator Fontaine x Laeken
R1 ret
-
Satonamillion (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Harlequin du Carel x Warcraft xx
R1 ret
-
Benjamin Barbot
Jean-Luc Saillard   
O'Z du Moulin (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Artos Z x Tu Viens Dorval
R1 ret