Vilamoura (POR): CSI3*

2017-10-12 Class 54 Table A against the clock 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Adeline Hecart
Fany Chasseloup
€ 1,000
0/59.05
2
David Will
ZG Rippe & Lachnit
Qualtinue (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Quality 9 x Continue
€ 800
0/59.87
3
Reynald Angot
Ellen Gotthard
Brownie and Cream (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintero ASK x Con Air 7
€ 600
0/60.25
4
€ 400
0/60.60
5
Evelyne Bussmann
Evelyne Bussmann
Lorinon d'Aveline CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Indoctro
€ 280
0/61.65
7
That's Me 6 (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x For Pleasure
€ 160
0/62.54
8
Ninon Decaqueray
Fabienne Bianchi Luraschi
€ 120
0/64.58
9
Erika Lickhammer
Camilla Andersson
€ 120
0/65.25
10
Cheppetta (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ AB 19 Chepetto x Cash
€ 100
0/66.52
11
Annabel Joost
Bruno Gericke
Primus vom Neumühler Hof (Hann)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Perigueux x SIEC Livello
€ 100
0/66.65
12
Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola
Olivier Boussemaere
€ 100
0/68.51
13
Abbe Burchmore-Eames
Horsestud Thijs BVBA
Booming Blue Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Berlin x Carthago Z
€ 20
0/68.88
14
Magic Park (SWB)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Armitage x Ahorn
€ 20
0/69.43
15
Marta Bottanelli
Chr. M. Snepvangers
Caletto (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x VDL Corland
€ 20
0/69.65
16
Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola
S.C.E.A. Elevage JP Kervadec
€ 20
0/69.83
17
€ 20
0/69.89
18
Dolltaire (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \
€ 20
0/69.95
19
Chloe Aston
Ronny Bergiers
€ 20
0/70.42
20
Evarado (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Dubai x
€ 20
0/70.83
21
David Will
Heinz Schulze
Crispo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Corofino I
€ 20
0/70.91
22
Lisa Nooren
Yeguada Walyro
VDL Groep Centora de Walyro (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Cento x Aledo
0/71.27
23
Maximilian Lill
Nicole Lüttmann
Valour (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Calido I
0/71.72
24
Harry Charles
Patrick Kehoe
0/73.92
25
0/73.94
26
Antonio Matos Almeida
Anne-Marie & Jean-Paul Hue
Nikel de Presle (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2001 \ Kannan x Fennec
1/76.57
27
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
1/77.38
29
Dom Misteur S
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \
2/81.06
31
Roelof Bril
N.P. Franssen
Arlando (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Harley VDL x Animo
2/81.16
33
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Steven Eyckmans & Anja Van de Wiele
2/81.95
34
Emma Stoker
Stald Mak & Martin Schougaard
2/82.36
35
4/58.58
36
Grupo Prom Calabis (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Canabis Z
4/60.83
37
Duarte Seabra
Evelyne Poitevin
4/61.58
38
Cornado's Boy RC (Hann)
Stallion \ 2009 \
4/62.29
39
Adrien Rouchon
E.A.R.L. de la Vieille Epine
4/63.15
40
Upercut Kervec (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
4/63.30
41
Ever Gold (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Berlin
4/64.17
42
Enrique (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x
4/64.59
43
Pierre Rius
Louis Menier
4/64.66
44
Ananaz (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \
4/64.74
46
Felipe Ramos Guinato
Emilio Malta da Costa
Vasco de Gamas (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nartago x Thurin
4/66.96
47
Luca Maria Moneta
Marina Storgato & Christian Gonsolin
4/67.88
48
Alexandre Faustino
Yeguada Cor de Salinas
Benhur de Salinas (CDE)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Escudo I x Imago Mail
4/67.92
49
Antonio Matos Almeida
Jean-Baptiste Thiebot
4/68.18
50
Piergorgio Bucci
Reimer Detlef Hennings
Cochello (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Cartani 4
4/68.40
51
Lisa Nooren
Sol Daurella Comadran
Positano (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Coltaire Z x Landfriese II
4/68.51
52
Guillaume Foutrier
Eric Vandenbrocke
4/68.63
54
Pewit Nono (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Luidam x Ginster
4/68.81
55
Mauricio Ruiz
Jacques Leterme
4/69.75
56
Kevin Jochems
Veehandel Musterd BV
Dream Boy M (KWPN)
Stallion \ black \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Chin Chin
4/72.08
57
4/72.70
58
Jeremy Sweetnam
Fred Schünemann
4/74.11
59
Miguel Viana
Eric Polfliet
4/90.33
60
Emma Stoker
Joachim Tobaben
5/76.24
62
Etna (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Jokinal de Bornival
5/79.58
63
Espresso (KWPN)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Andiamo Z x BMC Nassau
6/83.53
65
Chassana (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Drossan
8/63.98
66
Alexander Zetterman
Klaus Thiedemann
Cordalis 8 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Lansing
8/64.10
67
Teavanta II C Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Treasure Z x Ahorn
8/65.31
68
Kim Bril
A. Bardoel
Donja HDH (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Indoctro
8/65.65
69
Duarte Seabra
David Henderson
8/66.56
70
Dosja (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Nintender x Gran Corrado
8/66.73
71
Quidarco Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Darco
8/66.87
72
Guilherme Lucas Rosado
E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Caugy
8/69.92
74
Alexandra Muhr
Anna-Karin Söderlund
Neo Kvarnsveden (SWB)
Stallion \ 2008 \ Camaro M x
8/72.88
75
Dulf (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ol Metta x Kannan
8/75.19
77
Viktor Daem
J.H.C. Screever
Edgarrento (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Zento x Numero Uno
9/79.67
78
Luca Maria Moneta
SCEA Haras des Rouges
11/84.24
79
Nicola Pohl
Mette & Kristian Drejer
Cavas Toftegård (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Carano x Solos Landtinus
11/85.12
80
Linn Widmark
J.H.L. Niessen
Catrien Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Canezaro x Ramiro Z
12/69.89
81
Laura Ramos Rait
Eduard Brakhage
Clearstay (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Corofino I
12/69.96
82
Linn Widmark
Les Ecuries de la Tour Vidal & Paule Boudry Dubois
Ugo de la Tour Vidal (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Ogano Sitte x Calvaro Z
12/71.99
84
Annabel Joost
Emilie Betz
Cayenne 122 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ Cassini I x Linaro
16/69.71