Nevers (FRA): CSI1*

2017-10-12 Class 1 Two Phases 1.20m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ludovic Gaudin
H.J.M. Meijerink   
Tamara Landa (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2000 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire
€ 200
0/32.12
2
Richard Breul
Pascal Villard   
Tenor de Bray (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Mylord Carthago x Matador du Bois
€ 160
0/32.22
3
Adenais Brunet
Pierre & Anne-Marie Couppey   
€ 120
0/32.90
4
Ganorad (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Bacardi VDL x Undercover
€ 80
0/33.80
5
Ebonie (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Quidam de Revel
€ 56
0/34.34
7
Benoit Cernin
J. & C. & E. Vermeiren   
€ 32
0/34.72
8
Thibault Le Jeune
Stefaan De Hoef   
Kolya (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Grandeur
€ 24
0/35.39
9
Alexandre Louchet
Fabienne Moret Galand   
Bambie de Lisi (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Ogano Sitte x Royal Ardent
€ 24
0/36.04
10
Lea Jeanneau
Francois Levy   
Telula Hoy (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nartago x Quito de Baussy
€ 20
0/36.08
11
Aurore Christen
Lut Tilleman   
Kartouch van de Plataanhoeve (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Heartbreaker x Massimo
€ 20
0/36.57
12
Bertrand Bougault
Isabelle Buysse   
€ 20
0/37.44
13
Laurie Ragon
Jean-Paul Lappe   
0/38.16
14
Emma Bodier
Jean-Pierre & Eliane Bendinelli   
AKA des Loges (AA)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Poor Boy x Ryon d'Anzex
0/38.43
15
Florent Jeannin
Yannick Fardin   
Aachen du Rouet (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Untouchable M x Quaprice Z
0/38.91
16
Nathalie Mack
E.A.R.L. Courvoisier Alain   
0/39.29
17
Fuerta (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Lucky Boy 185 x Grannustraum
0/39.77
18
Ussana de Ferval (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Numidor Platiere
0/40.34
19
Lolita Saclier
Delphine Mambour   
Dinard du Maillet (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Avontuur
0/44.80
20
Bertrand Darier
Rony Thys   
Kheros van 't Hoogeinde (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Darco
1/47.41
20
Audrey Coudrin
Gilles Rene   
Vas de la Rose (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Qredo de Paulstra x Galant de la Cour
1/47.41
22
Jade Gaussen
Jean Claude Laillier   
4/32.54
23
Emma Bodier
Yves Chauvin   
Rialto Courcelle (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Almé Z
4/38.52
24
Absolue des Vignes (SF)
Gelding \ colors.black brown \ 2010 \ Grenat de Grez x Theo De Kereol
4/38.56
25
Charles Aubri Chavet
Jean-Pierre & Viviane Petit   
Orgueil des Thiards (SF)
Stallion \ colors.black brown \ 2002 \ Tresor du Renom x Kayack
4/39.21
26
Celine Stauffer
Barbara Knutti   
KCL Cuatro (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Berlin x Wandango
4/40.29
27
Nathalie Mack
SCEA Ilze   
Valine Ilze (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Quaprice Z x Quat'Sous
4/46.49
28
Jacques Bonnet
Yannick Fardin   
Arenzo du Rouet (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Damascus 1st x Narcos II
5/48.86
29
Sven Joseph Hadley
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan   
VVood Stock de Breve (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Lamm de Fetan x Heartbreaker
5/48.91
31
Valentine Husson
Andre & Elisabeth Gauthier Saltel   
Tom du Val Fleuri (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Oncle Pol HN x Prince d'Incoville
7/45.17
32
Sonate de Ravel (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Papillon Rouge
7/55.68
33
Jennifer Polsinelli
Anne-Francoise Rosetti Degrave & Vanessa Rouseau   
Vickie de Montsec (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Phosph'Or
7/55.95
34
8/42.69
36
Charles Aubri Chavet
Sophie le Berquier   
Tip Top Flammeliere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ogrion des Champs x Damoiseau d'Or
9/64.34
37
Leonore Laville
Gestüt Sprehe GmbH   
Carat 128 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Calico x Caletto I
12/49.76
38
Dalacalzini (DSP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \
20/50.37
-
Fairgold (KWPN)
Gelding \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Jasper
ELIM