Vilamoura (POR): CSI3*

2017-09-29 Class 22 Table A against the clock 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Laura Renwick
Xavier Remy & Marine Payan
€ 1,000
0/51.01
2
€ 800
0/51.81
3
Harry Charles
I.J.S. Okkerman
Victor (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Vanoverbeek x Ouche de Muze
€ 600
0/52.55
4
Bernardo Naveillan
Maurice & Colette Riviere
€ 400
0/52.88
5
Antonio Matos Almeida
Bernard Pierre Le Courtois
€ 280
0/52.90
6
Darragh Kenny
Gestüt Lewitz
Sandetto (OS)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Chellano Z
€ 220
0/53.02
7
Evelyne Bussmann
Evelyne Bussmann
Lorinon d'Aveline CH (CH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Indoctro
€ 160
0/54.33
8
Alex Rident
Gestüt Lewitz
Come Back (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Chintan x Lightning xx
€ 120
0/54.47
9
Miguel Viana
Eric Polfliet
€ 120
0/54.83
10
Abbe Burchmore-Eames
Horsestud Thijs BVBA
Booming Blue Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Berlin x Carthago Z
€ 100
0/54.86
11
S I E C Cros (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Chambertin x Cantus
€ 100
0/59.24
12
€ 100
0/60.34
14
Erika Lickhammer
Camilla Andersson
€ 20
0/61.46
15
Jeremy Sweetnam
Stoeterij Dorperheide
€ 20
0/61.51
16
Grupo Prom Calabis (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Canabis Z
€ 20
0/62.49
17
Chippo Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Faust Z
€ 20
0/63.07
18
Harry Charles
J. van Gorkum
Controe (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Wender R x Iroko
0/63.50
19
Duarte Seabra
EARL De Clamens
Vip de Clamens (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Quaprice Z x Crown Z
0/63.61
20
Megan Williams
T.G.M. Verstegen
Bordeaux (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Ahorn
0/64.45
21
Chess (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Harley VDL x Lupicor
0/64.54
22
Daniel Heuer
Jean Marc Velghe
0/65.96
24
Andreas Spb Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Landaris
0/66.49
26
Flore Giraud
Claude Corduant
0/68.13
27
Jessica Mendoza
EARL Chateau Bacon
0/68.98
29
David Will
Heinz Schulze
Crispo (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Corofino I
1/71.33
30
Roelof Bril
N.P. Franssen
Arlando (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Harley VDL x Animo
1/72.60
31
Marta Bottanelli
Stoeterij Oud Wierden/F. Kolkman
Clintissima (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Lauriston
1/72.86
32
Joao Chuva
Son-Horses
Antonio (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Vancouver x Iroko
2/73.78
33
Emma Stoker
Stald Mak & Martin Schougaard
2/74.33
35
Laura Renwick
Michel Ruel
4/52.56
37
Guilherme Lucas Rosado
E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Caugy
4/55.55
38
Adrien Rouchon
E.A.R.L. de la Vieille Epine
4/59.13
39
George Whitaker
Hans Dings BV
Flip (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Phillip S x Rupie Star xx
4/59.28
40
Guy Jonqueres d'Oriola
S.C.E.A. Elevage JP Kervadec
4/59.43
42
Irma Karlsson
Gestüt Lewitz
Chacco Stara (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Converter 2
4/61.63
44
Chadston (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Contender x Colman
4/64.56
45
Dosja (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Nintender x Gran Corrado
4/64.68
46
Grupo Prom Jivaro (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Toulon
4/64.86
47
Juicy (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Laughton's Flight x
4/65.53
48
Alexandre Faustino
Yeguada Cor de Salinas
Benhur de Salinas (CDE)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Escudo I x Imago Mail
4/66.27
49
Vegas du Chai (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quick Star x
4/67.14
50
Paul Rident
Bruno Chassaing
Valentino Massuere (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturo x Galoubet A
4/67.33
51
4/68.14
52
Sanne Thijssen
Wilfried Walter
Carinja 18 (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ For Fashion x Carinjo HDC
6/74.23
53
Duarte Seabra
Evelyne Poitevin
6/76.22
55
Nicolas Paillot
Marie-Christine & Michel Djindjian
Sabine des Ibis (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Nartago x Adelfos
8/60.46
56
Harriett Nuttall
Kay Blackwell
Silver Lift (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Easy Lift xx x Silver Cloud xx
8/62.60
57
José Francisco Mesquita Musa
Pierre Michel Viel & Christian Prime
8/63.23
58
Quidarco Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Darco
8/63.58
59
Cava Girl M (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Crown Z x Alpha
8/67.67
60
Zarza Lithya (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Odermus R x Indoctro
8/68.91
61
Ananaz (APCRC)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \
8/84.59
62
Luca Maria Moneta
Marina Storgato & Christian Gonsolin
9/69.70
63
Victoria Tachet
Hubert Lebrun
14/73.75
64
Hugo Tavares
Morteuil (ecurie De -)
14/89.25
65
Marta Bottanelli
Chr. M. Snepvangers
Caletto (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x VDL Corland
15/96.52
-
Lisa Nooren
P. van Ewijk
Dienellie (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Berlin x Lupicor
RET