Moorsele (BEL): CSIYH1*

2017-09-10 Class F (7 year old) Table A with jump-off 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Koen Vereecke
Detlef Hennings   
QP Castellane (Holst)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Contender
€ 375
0/0/35.03
2
Nicole Pavitt
Melanie Herzog   
Cornet (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Colestus x Maracaibo
€ 300
0/0/35.74
3
Bjorn Vandenbossche
Luc Heye   
Kandora (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Berlin x Latano I
€ 225
0/0/35.91
4
Louise Saywell
Lodge Stud Old   
Sultanah (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintus x Voltaire
€ 150
0/0/36.99
5
Mark Armstrong
Dany & Kim Van Lombergen - Van Laenen   
Juharah (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Lord Z
€ 105
0/0/37.30
6
Fevivo (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Azteca VDL x Con Air 7
€ 83
0/0/37.75
7
Amy Inglis
Tracy Van Oudenhove   
Kimosa van het Kritrahof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chatman x Eros Platiere
€ 60
0/0/37.88
8
Perry Geryl
Dimitri Verlinde   
Key To President (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ President x Caesar van de Helle
€ 45
0/0/41.04
9
Jan De Pauw
Jaak De Pauw   
Kuran van den Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Nonstop x Larome
€ 45
0/0/41.22
10
Yuri Borges
Hilst BVBA Ter   
Erasmus Van Ter Hilst (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Ugano Sitte x Conterno Grande
€ 38
0/4/36.24
11
Lieven Devos
BVBA Brutsaert Trading   
Kusama (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Capitol I
€ 38
0/4/37.11
12
Alexis Borrin
Charles Philippe Coisne & Erick Watre   
€ 38
0/4/37.65
13
Gaetan Stalpaert
Gaetan & Daniel Stalpaert   
Don Darco de Bornival Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Darco x Air Jordan Z
0/4/39.83
14
Casque Bleu (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
0/4/40.70
15
Hendrik Denutte
Amelie Queguiner   
Al Capone de Liam (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Quito de Baussy
0/8/36.16
16
Gudrun Patteet
Johan Fierens   
Sea Coast Kira (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Querlybet Hero
0/ELIM
17
Cederick Deknudt
Luc Deknudt   
4/66.30
18
Louise Dalle
Patrick Dalle   
Eclipse d'Hoogpoort (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Nimmerdor
4/66.75
19
Mark Armstrong
M.G.J. Luttikhuis-Boerrigter   
Fabiënne (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ V.Alba R x Calido I
4/69.04
20
Louise Saywell
Jan-Peter Goetze   
Mac Uwe (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cayado x Salient xx
4/70.99
21
Max Routledge
STEENBERGEN   
Sandro's Boy Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Sandro Boy x Welt As
4/71.05
22
Virginie Thonon
Bernard Duvillier   
Baltimore Van Ter Hulst Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Contender
4/73.17
23
Philippe Vandoorne
DEFRANCQ   
4/73.31
24
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini   
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
5/75.37
25
8/68.07
26
Guillaume Foutrier
Christophe Decret   
Astuce du Paradis (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Adelfos
8/70.93
27
Gema Start (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Centauer Z x
11/84.54
28
Piet Calmeyn
Piet Calmeyn   
Born To Win Ap Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Bentley vd Heffinck x Toulon
12/73.01
29
Alexis Borrin
Rene Marcotte   
Ateis de Clarence (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Alfa d'Elle
16/70.30
30
Freddy Demuynck
Rene & Simone Courteille   
20/87.20