Zandhoven (BEL): CSI2*

2017-08-26 Class 8 Table A against the clock 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Mathias Hazebroek
Jan Oostvogels & Bart Anthonissen
Hanibal (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
€ 375
0/57.81
2
André Reichmann
Ecurie de la Falize
€ 300
0/57.82
3
Dieter Vermeiren
Schepens, .Theeuwes H. Theeuwes
Piepke 111 Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Plot Blue x Lord Z
€ 225
0/59.12
4
Chattanooga (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cornet's Prinz x Carprilli
€ 150
0/60.69
5
Uranie (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Jouyeux Ardent x Ircolando
€ 105
0/60.93
6
Titouan Schumacher
Haras De Brimbelles
Alternext Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Amadeus Z x Toulon
€ 83
0/60.95
7
Koshin de Muze D'12 (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Darco
€ 60
0/63.76
8
Kent Farrington
Stal Rombouts
Elvira (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ H&M Zilverstar T x Goodtimes
€ 45
0/64.65
9
Guillaume Ruant
A.E. de Kamper
Elando CT (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Jorlando
€ 45
0/64.73
10
Mieke Wils
Sabine Daems
Happydam (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Narcos II
€ 38
0/65.84
11
Mike Kawai
SCEA Haras des Rouges
Ragtime Rouge (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Adelfos x Kannan
€ 38
0/67.16
12
Fortaleza (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Sydney x Emilion
€ 38
0/67.21
13
€ 35
0/68.42
14
€ 35
0/68.94
15
Roberto Previtali
Johannes Rüter
Come on Jumper (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Comme Il Faut x Christiano
€ 35
0/69.19
16
Yuval Kissilevich
B.J.M. Wezenberg
Cairo W (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Jalisco B
€ 35
0/69.29
18
Christophe Meirsschaert
Pferdezucht GbR Witt
Cardeno (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Quinar
0/69.92
20
Brigitte Vanhalme
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)
0/71.37
21
Espresso (KWPN)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ Andiamo Z x BMC Nassau
0/71.50
22
Casena 2 (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Berlin x Calvaro Z
1/72.53
23
Maxime Tyteca
Jozef Willems
Hechley Lucky (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x A Lucky One
1/73.39
24
Catachi van de Helle (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x
1/75.06
25
Nayel Nassar
Coop. Soc. Agr. La Caccia-Onlus
Can Can Della Caccia (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cascari x
2/76.05
27
Caio Carvalho Filho
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart
Jack Russel DB (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Lupicor
4/54.10
28
Vicky Van de Poel
Haras de la Pomme
4/58.65
29
Lee Williams
Sarah Williams
Salvador (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Golden Graf
4/58.82
30
Jan van Dyck
Veehandel N.V. Vets
Eristoff van de Zuuthoeve (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Cassini I
4/63.25
31
Quena Rubin (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Coronado
4/64.03
32
Joris Vergauwen
Inge Balliauw
4/64.94
33
Monaco (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \
4/65.21
34
Axelle Druyts
P. Oosterbosch
Centurio HO (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Farmer
4/65.22
35
Darragh Kenny
Sport Horse BV Global
4/65.46
36
Charline Hendrickx
Leopold Raeymaekers
Jovial Lindenhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Burggraaf
4/65.62
38
Caribou of Greenhill (Old)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \
4/66.62
39
Pieter Kenis
Dakwerken Janssens Frans Bvba
4/66.62
40
Jos Verlooy
Wim Van Rossem
Karibou Horta (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Landor S x For Pleasure
4/68.68
41
Emily Short
Hark Arfsten
Catalina (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Clearway x Carano
4/68.82
42
Daniel Deusser
Jeroen Lissens
4/69.03
43
Jessica Geurts
Marnicq Bervoets & Ludo Philippaerts
Hunter van Berimar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Quinar
4/69.28
44
Brendan Pennarun
Csikos & Partner GMBH
Kannan's (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x
5/72.84
45
Jorik Vervoort
Urbain & Leen Hamerlinck
5/73.31
47
Chica del Aire (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Coronas 2 x Ferragamo
5/76.00
49
Matthias Hens
Caroline De Laet
Jericho Odeveld (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Querlybet Hero
8/59.82
51
Brecht Bille
Rudy De Cooman
Kas - Sini DC (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Darco
8/68.50
53
Elizabeth Bates
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil
8/71.00
54
Fernando (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Arezzo VDL x Cavalier
9/72.74
56
Constant Van Paesschen
Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't
10/76.26
57
Sander Vermeiren
Paul Verherck
12/61.87
58
Singuletto (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Calato Z
12/66.15
59
Ines Van den Bosch
S. Schaper-Tilstra
Ecoliene (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Warrant x Indoctro
12/71.98
60
Dimitri Taeijmans
Robert & Christophe Aerts
12/85.87
61
Katharina DW (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Clinton
15/80.83
62
Maxime Hazebroek
Fam. R. Ebbinge
Diadora (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Vingino x Caretino
19/82.28
-
Alexandra Crown
Jozef Matthijssen
Ides van de Heikant (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL x Ferro
ELIM
-
Max Verheyen
Yeguada Campos
Kullen C (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Clarence C x Corofino I
ELIM