Zandhoven (BEL): CSI2*

2017-08-23 Class 1 Table A against the clock 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Thierry Goffinet
Leo Van den Brande   
Isaura Pracht (BWP)
Mare \ skewbald \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Pachat II
€ 313
0/55.20
2
Pieter Kenis
Dakwerken Janssens Frans Bvba   
€ 250
0/57.56
3
Berenice Laurent
Pieter Dolfsma   
Zimza la Bim (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caricello x Landgraf I
€ 188
0/57.89
4
Dieter Vermeiren
Schepens, .Theeuwes H. Theeuwes   
Piepke 111 Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Plot Blue x Lord Z
€ 125
0/58.58
5
Nico van der Plaetsen
S. Dehez   
Ultra Blue J (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Mr. Blue x Kouglof II
€ 88
0/58.67
6
Mike Van Belle
Van Bossche Patteet   
€ 69
0/59.38
8
Guillaume Ruant
A.E. de Kamper   
Elando CT (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Jorlando
€ 38
0/60.48
9
Axelle Druyts
P. Oosterbosch   
Centurio HO (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Farmer
€ 38
0/61.33
10
Kelly Jochems
C. Rijs   
Bontendro (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Animo
€ 31
0/61.38
11
Mariel Victoria Aguirre
Horst Klabes   
Taormina (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Harry Potter 18
€ 31
0/61.70
12
Danny Stappaerts
INVEST 3   
Casca Belle 3 Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Clearway x Equest Carnute
€ 31
0/61.83
13
Joe Clee
Fam. Boelens   
Ferrari (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Damiro B
€ 30
0/62.13
14
Clara Bruchez
Peter & José van Wegen   
Celottie HS (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Ramiro Z
€ 30
0/62.24
15
Charline Hendrickx
Frederik Van Melkebeek   
€ 30
0/62.46
16
Charlotte Van Duppen
Vladimir Hrnciar   
Caretino T (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Caretino x Acobat II
€ 30
0/63.00
18
Caribou of Greenhill (Old)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \
€ 30
0/64.05
19
Paola Amilibia
W. Keen   
Floriona (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Harley VDL x VDL Empire
€ 30
0/64.45
20
Federico Fernández
Jerome & Geraldine Aguettaz   
V.I.P. (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Diamant de Semilly
€ 30
0/64.47
21
Jessica Geurts
Benny Haverbeke   
Kwintus van de Hazahoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintus x Thurin
0/64.92
23
Sander Kenis
Jozef Van Gorp   
Kidessa VG (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Chellano Z
0/66.33
24
Courville (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Landjonker
0/66.46
25
Mieke Wils
INVEST 3   
Ciao Belle 3 Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cat Weasel Z x Equest Carnute
0/67.80
26
Eloma-M (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Contador x Chin Chin
0/67.85
27
Michelle Vermeeren
Stables Tiji   
Kadaphi de Tiji (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Clearway
0/68.08
28
Dimitri Taeijmans
Robert & Christophe Aerts   
0/68.13
29
Adir Abreu Junior
J.b. Hulshof   
Casaktie (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Cascari x Caresino
0/68.38
30
Hilary Mc Nerney
Heiner Frerick   
Carado 3 (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cornado NRW x
0/68.86
31
Nic Nac (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x Carthago Z
0/68.99
32
Maxime Hazebroek
Fam. R. Ebbinge   
Diadora (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Vingino x Caretino
0/69.00
33
For Ever
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Ahorn
0/69.03
35
Catachi van de Helle (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x
0/69.31
36
Fernando (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Arezzo VDL x Cavalier
0/69.67
37
Emanuele Camilli
Marc Kluskens   
Emperio van't Roosakker (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x Chin Chin
0/69.69
38
Amanda Albinson
Johan Simons   
Keira-S (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Zidane x Calvaro Z
0/70.25
39
Nintender Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Star Kingdom
0/70.65
40
Maxine De Pelsmaeker
Michel Vanderhasselt   
Edel Vitseroel (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Bon Ami
0/70.79
41
Funchal (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Berlin x Lord Z
0/70.96
43
Rafael Amaral Rodrigues
Nico De Wilde   
Katharina DW (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Clinton
0/71.59
45
Brieanne Dofort
J. Klein Holkenborg   
Favorito (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Indoctro x Habsburg
0/72.66
46
Cassini Z (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Cassini II x
0/74.59
47
Frederic Vernaet
De Radstake BV   
El Salvador (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ SIEC Vigaro x Kojak
0/74.60
48
Nayel Nassar
Coop. Soc. Agr. La Caccia-Onlus   
Can Can Della Caccia (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Cascari x
0/75.83
49
Constant Van Paesschen
Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't   
Jilbert van 't Ruytershof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Cartani 4
0/75.87
50
André Reichmann
Wies & Hans Moens   
Juan van't Arkelhof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Ahorn Z
1/77.40
51
Kent Farrington
A.H.A. Hassing   
Creedance (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Notaris
3/86.06
52
Sander Vermeiren
J.A.G. van der Weele-Scholten   
Fay Trojka S (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Indoctro x VDL Corland
4/62.54
53
Joel Kurmann
August Stucke   
Davinci (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Landgraf I
4/62.91
54
Marie Etter-Pellegrin
Alain Bourdon   
Baccarat du Tertre (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Putch des Isles x Indoctro
4/64.24
55
Arina Abramovich
J.P. Prescott   
Rainbow (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Cato Z x Pouchka III
4/64.40
56
Yanick Beirens
Elke Raes   
Hanan Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Kannan
4/66.03
57
Diamond Pleasure (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Glock's London NOP x Great Pleasure
4/67.91
58
Leonie Peeters
Luc Henry   
4/70.12
59
Ben Beevers
Staf Brosens   
Kenwood (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Kashmir van Schuttershof
4/70.32
60
Roberto Previtali
Horse Trading BV Tops   
Zenon Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Zandor Z x Pilot
4/71.52
61
Gaucho (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Spartacus TN x Heartbreaker
4/71.91
63
Thomas Van Minnebruggen
Ludwig Havermans   
4/72.63
65
Max Verheyen
Yeguada Campos   
Kullen C (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Clarence C x Corofino I
5/76.21
66
Nicole Richner
A.M. van de Oetelaar-Keetels   
Anyway III (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Hemmingway x Guidam
8/63.58
67
Jan van Dyck
Luc Didden   
Zamora Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Zandor Z x Fedor
8/69.09
69
Elizabeth Bates
Karola Boley   
Chronos 31 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Claudio
8/75.45
70
James Shore
Chris & Eva Anné-De Maeyer   
Cor-Leon Vd Vlierbeek Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Omar
9/78.05
71
Emily Short
Hark Arfsten   
Catalina (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Clearway x Carano
10/82.59
72
Caroline Firmenich Bentley
Gert Wichmann   
Quena Rubin (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Coronado
10/82.60
73
Tina Vets- Nicasi
Herman Beazar   
Denver V 't Glemhof Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Danelzo Z x Drossan
12/66.26
74
Ines Van den Bosch
Vadder Luyckx-De   
12/90.63
75
Nick Van Hoydonck
Hugo Van Hoydonck   
Infiniti van de Katershoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Triomphe de Muze x Randel Z
16/59.52
76
Matthias Hens
Jozef Hens   
Jinte (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Corsaire de Vauban
16/65.98
-
Tiffany Foster
Eric & Alain Paridaens   
For Candy Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Querlybet Hero
ELIM
-
Joris Vergauwen
Inge Balliauw   
Jivago d'Arsouilles (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Darco x Quidam de Revel
ELIM
-
Stephanie Janssens
Reimer Rolfs   
Chouchou (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Lennon
ELIM