San Giovanni di Marignano (ITA): CSI2*

2017-08-13 Class 33 Table A against the clock 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Antonio Maria Garofalo
S.R.L. Votarelle   
€ 500
0/56.85
2
Eugenio Grimaldi
Gabriele Schliffka   
Unit 2 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Uccello x Escudo I
€ 400
0/58.29
3
Valesca (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Valentino x Stakkato
€ 300
0/58.53
4
Giovanni Lucchetti
BVBA Brouwershoeve   
Hilton vd Brouwershoeve (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Clinton
€ 200
0/58.60
5
Eranthis (SI)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Ahorn Z
€ 140
0/59.87
6
Tinkerbell (Meckl)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Silvio I
€ 110
0/60.61
7
Roberto Prandi
Jürgen Strauss   
Canturano II (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canturo x Coriano Z
€ 80
0/63.42
8
Maria Vittoria Martari
Az. Agr. Franca Zanetti   
Corlena FZ (SI)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Indoctro
€ 60
0/66.83
9
Dooley WV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Ustinov x VDL Oramé
€ 60
0/67.70
10
Chiara Vincenzi
J. Dikkema jr.   
Denolia (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Zuidhorn
€ 50
0/69.04
11
Bond Lover (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento
€ 50
0/70.10
12
Andrej Pavlovic
Il Chirone di Bruna de Paolis   
Clas Achital del Chirone (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Corinto VMC x Calido I
€ 50
0/70.56
13
Jonathan Gordon
Harrie Oude Weernink   
Conchita (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky x Corrado II
0/71.38
15
Aleksandra Scap
J.A.V.R.C. Camerlynck   
Casper Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2003 \ Canabis Z x Grison II
0/72.80
16
Camilla Franci
Eva Van Eeckhoudt   
Festo van Paemel (BWP)
Stallion \ skewbald \ 2005 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Darco
0/72.83
17
Shady Samir
Michael Holtgers   
Summer Affair (Old)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern x Raphael
0/74.84
18
Sven Heitkemper
Heinrich Große-Dütting   
Lacoste G.D. (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Luxus G.D. x Lord Pezi
1/77.02
19
Otto Steurer
unknown   
Wirbelwind III
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ unknown x
4/58.62
20
Cerano (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Ukato x Cavalier
4/59.28
21
Adrien Rouchon
E.A.R.L. de la Vieille Epine   
Vizir de l'Epine (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Fakir de Kreisker x Hurlevent
4/62.69
22
Andre Schröder
Hans Hoffmann   
Lousiana H (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Landor S x St.Ludwig's Lanciano
4/63.01
23
Ensing (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indorado x VDL Corland
4/64.60
24
Laurie EH (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lordanos x
4/66.53
25
It's Top del Maset
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Indret del Maset x
4/67.58
26
Selini Popp
'T KLEIN BROEK STAL   
Brandy Sugar SKB (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Balougran Z
4/69.79
27
Romy Herzig
H. Wilting   
Ditmar (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Sydney x Ahorn
4/71.99
28
Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere
Bruno Rocuet   
Velcom (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Huppydam des Horts x Flipper d'Elle
4/73.27
29
Eva Ursin
Josef Rosendahl   
Al Bundy 54 (Westf)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Arpeggio x Rimini
6/83.85
30
Pauline Graskamp
Rainer Schulz   
Sambuco 25 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Stakkato x Calypso II
8/61.91
31
Ahmed Falaknaz
Arezzo BVBA   
Joy Di Arezzo (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Wings of Freedom
8/64.41
32
Sara Sborgia
Uwe Bahlmann   
Aconti (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Acorado I x Landgraf I
8/65.03
33
Stefano Fertitta
Paul Coenen   
Galvano van de Vlasput (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Latano I
8/65.58
34
Pierpaolo Turco
Villagana Agricola di Anna B. Zorzan   
Soleblu di Villagana (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Acobat II x
8/72.76
35
Riccardo Pisani
Hans Gerd Hüfken   
Cristallo Boy (Hann)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cristallo I x Acorado I
8/73.06
36
Bryan Mascenti
Giulio Ramazzotti   
Cercis (SI)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Nadir di San Patrignano x Arpege du Bois
12/57.48
37
Michelle Mehli
ZG Eheleute Brouwers   
Tinka's Pride (Rhein)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Tinka's Boy x Antonio Z
12/73.50
-
Cillkeney III (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Born Wild H.E. x Concorde
RET
-
Queen Anne (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quintender 2 x Cashman
RET
-
Pierpaolo Turco
Friedhelm Vehlber   
Capstar (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cassini I x Quick Star
RET
-
Camilla Giorgi
Joëlle Borremans   
Vivaldy De La Malagne (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Alcatraz x Jacco
ELIM
-
Aleksandra Scap
Karel Boonen   
Italo van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Quito de Baussy
ELIM