Opglabbeek (BEL): CSI3*

2017-08-10 Class 1 Two Phases Special 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Brilexo (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Phin Phin x Lux Z
€ 500
0/0/32.55
2
Hippos van de Rostal (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ D'Ukase x Cantus
€ 400
0/0/32.70
3
Bart Bles
Christel & Helge ZG Deußer
Pandora 258 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Lordanos
€ 300
0/0/33.16
4
Angelotti (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Lavall II
€ 200
0/0/33.25
5
Brecht Goossens
Thonas Ellen
Arcano Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Andretti Z x Tornado
€ 140
0/0/33.42
6
Michal Kazmierczak
Annegret Tammling
Chica (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Cachas x Calando IV
€ 110
0/0/34.11
7
Horion de Libersart (BWP)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Voltaire
€ 80
0/0/34.23
8
Alise Oken
Farm Canterbrooke
Belmont (CWHBA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \
€ 60
0/0/34.31
9
Efe Siyahi
Stal Roelofs
Daydream (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Colman x Germus R
€ 60
0/0/35.77
10
€ 50
0/0/36.71
11
Merano Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Montender x Quick Star
€ 50
0/0/36.85
12
Portia Howard
Konrad Sinn
Contella (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Contender x Cascavelle
€ 50
0/0/38.94
13
Katharina Offel
Andreas Fehren
Amarit d'Amour (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ashby x Damiani
€ 35
0/0/39.35
14
Andreas Knippling
Klaus Jürgens
Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco (Hann)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato
€ 35
0/0/39.49
15
€ 35
0/0/40.27
16
Alisa Danilova
Julius-Peter Sinnack
Quinlan 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I
€ 35
0/0/40.31
17
Eric Lombard
Julien Covini
€ 35
0/0/40.32
18
Wouter Devos
Philippe Vereecke
Emporio van't Holeinde (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Fetiche du Pas x Acorado I
0/0/40.41
19
Cassio Rivetti
Laurent Vignaud
0/0/40.59
20
Elina (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carambole N.O.P. x Coriano Z
0/0/40.74
21
Marine Lenoble
S. & B. Van Paesschen
Cap Diamond d'Hof ten Bos (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Farmer
0/0/40.90
22
Pedro Veniss
Stephanie Martin
0/0/42.09
23
Eclatant (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
0/0/42.19
24
Gilles Borgonjon
V V & B Stables
Jet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
0/0/42.31
25
Maximilian Lill
J.H.C. van Vught
Eldorado V (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ziezo x Epilot
0/0/42.56
26
Lisa Nooren
Yeguada Walyro
VDL Groep Centora de Walyro (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Cento x Aledo
0/0/42.60
27
Donique (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Triton
0/0/42.64
28
Marie Longem
W.P. Borgman
Zazou (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Furore x Zuidhorn
0/0/42.83
29
Stephanie Andries
Stuteri HB Klockaregården
Abigail (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carmargue x Irco Marco
0/0/42.91
30
Lisa Nooren
Michel Guiot
0/0/43.76
31
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
0/0/45.13
32
Patrick Lemmen
Frans Van Linden
0/0/46.23
33
Ebony MSF (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Warrant x Jasper
0/0/46.73
34
Reed Kessler
Andreas Eisenmenger
Contagious (Zweibr)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Contagio x For Keeps
0/0/49.62
35
Irma Karlsson
Gestüt Lewitz
0/0/49.94
36
Reed Kessler
Hubert Hempen
Christy 3 (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Christiano x Arpeggio
0/1/50.46
37
Vincent Voorn
H.G.A.M. ten Doeschate
Dante (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Padinus x Mr. Blue
0/1/50.75
38
Toscane du Carbonel (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chef Rouge x
0/1/51.71
39
Karel Cox
Frans Liefsoens
0/1/51.81
40
Karel Cox
Christophe Wouters
0/1/53.25
41
0/2/55.66
42
William Whitaker
Theo Vermeulen
0/2/56.46
43
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
0/4/32.31
44
Chloe Aston
Britt & Stig Sjöfors
Figaro (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Feliciano x Beachboy
0/4/36.08
45
Jurancon v/d Esberg (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Apple Juice x Clinton
0/4/36.48
47
Cardenta (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Cardento x Ramiro Z
0/4/39.17
48
William Whitaker
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes
0/4/40.86
49
Andreas Knippling
Annette Köhlbrandt
Captain Carlos (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Corrado I x Acobat II
4/0/42.18
50
Gilles Borgonjon
V V & B Stables
Just Him (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Lancer II
0/4/44.17
51
Dalvaro-W (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Quintessence Z
4/0/44.31
52
Cascaval Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Chellano Z x Lys de Darmen
0/4/44.82
53
Lara Postillon
Hartwig Rellensmann
All Good (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Avec Coeur 6 x Lordanos
4/0/45.31
54
One Step du St Homme (SCSL)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Vigo d'Arsouilles
0/4/45.86
55
Eagel (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Van Gogh x Ovidius
0/4/45.98
56
Katharina Offel
Daniel Janssen
4/0/46.14
57
4/0/47.35
58
Jack Dodd
Arend Kamphorst
Silberrose (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Stakkato Gold x Vulkano FRH
4/1/51.19
59
Firkov du Rouet (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Voltaire
0/5/52.90
60
Sofia Westborg
J. Vreeswijk
Victor (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Namelus R x Mermus R
4/2/56.34
61
Nadège Janssen
Jacques Chevalier
0/7/61.85
62
Francesco Lapeyre
Elly Baeten - Hulsmans
Figaro van Tenhaegendoorn (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Oklund x Tamara
4/4/49.59
63
Abdelrahman Ikram
Johann Peter Lass
Clarin 7 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Clarimo ASK x Reval
0/9/50.02
64
Cartier (Polish Warmblood)
Gelding \ grey \ 2005 \ Fair Play Coudreau x Elvis
4/5/53.02
65
10/0/39.41
66
Dominic Webb
A. van Bijsterveldt
Whin Whin (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Chin Chin x Wolfgang
5/9/69.19
-
Amy Westcott-Allen
ZG Hans-Peter & Margaret Clausen
Clyde 58 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Cassini I x
17/RET