Beervelde (BEL): CSIYH1*

2017-08-05 Class VI (7 year old) Two Phases Table A/A 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Ruben Romp
E. Berkhof Paarden BV   
Fiolita (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Indoctro
€ 750
0/0/25.97
2
Gilles Thomas
Hens-Verelst   
Konak (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Cash
€ 600
0/0/26.65
3
Koen Vereecke
Victor Verschueren   
Calgary Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Polydor
€ 450
0/0/27.40
4
Nintender Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Star Kingdom
€ 300
0/0/27.53
5
Kafka vd Heffinck (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Diamant de Semilly
€ 210
0/0/27.57
6
Bart Clarys
Paul Baert   
€ 165
0/0/27.63
7
Pieter Devos
Stal Devos   
€ 120
0/0/27.95
8
Philippe Le Jeune
Haras de la Morsanglière   
€ 90
0/0/29.07
9
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Dirk Willaert   
€ 90
0/0/30.79
10
Koriano van Klapscheut (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Z x Darco
€ 75
0/4/26.31
11
Stephan Verschuere
Paul Saey   
Kentucky d'Amour (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Lord Calando
€ 75
0/4/27.22
12
Sam Polleunis
Edwin & Leen Thijs - Geerts   
Karaat van 't Rietveld (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ Tauber van het Kapelhof x Skippy II
€ 75
0/4/27.82
13
Kim Emmen
A. & W. Wolters & H.C.C.M. Ongering   
Farah (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Arezzo VDL x Concorde
0/4/28.36
14
Roger McCrea
Andre Lissens   
Davinci vd Bosrand Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
0/4/29.53
15
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini   
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
0/4/30.75
16
Virginie Thonon
Bernard Duvillier   
Baltimore Van Ter Hulst Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Contender
1/53.46
17
Molly Hay
A. Vandepapeliere-Deflinne   
Cirus Du Ruisseau Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chellano Z x Carthago Z
4/48.92
18
Ruben Romp
A.H.J.M. Kerstens   
Flair (KWPN)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Indoctro
4/49.50
19
João Victor Castro
Stal Devos   
Kaprice DV (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diabeau van de Heffinck x Silvio I
4/49.66
20
Gema Start (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Centauer Z x
4/49.74
21
Jessica Geurts
Benny Haverbeke   
Kwintus van de Hazahoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintus x Thurin
4/51.32
23
David Simpson
B.J.A. Nijhuis   
Fifa Paola (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quasimodo vd Molendreef x Mantovani
5/53.69
24
Lieven Devos
BVBA Brutsaert Trading   
Kusama (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Capitol I
8/47.65
25
Sam Polleunis
BVBA Spronken   
Qanuk Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Quintero ASK x Carthago Z
8/50.21
26
Ivan Dalton
Therry Cumps   
E'Mbé des Simes (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ VDL Cardento x Ogano Sitte
8/50.68
27
Amy Graham
Pierre & Marie-Ange Le Boulanger   
Ustinov de Brekka Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Ustinov x Quick Star
9/52.43
28
Cecilie Hatteland
ZG Norbert & Petra Fockenberg   
Calimera (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x
9/53.84
29
Jamie Gornall
Jürgen Kurz   
Clintadel (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Clinton x Acord II
12/49.37
30
Chakova (SAWHS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
16/46.53
31
Hendrik Denutte
Amelie Queguiner   
Al Capone de Liam (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Quito de Baussy
17/53.48