Beervelde (BEL): CSI3*

2017-08-05 Class 6 Two Phases Table A/A 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Jonna Ekberg
Marten Frehe-Siermann   
Stella Levista (Hann)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Satisfaction FRH x Levisto Z
€ 1,625
0/0/24.55
2
Gilles Dunon
Jacques Ghuysens   
Valentino du Val du Geer (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Skippy II
€ 1,300
0/0/25.13
3
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Patrice De Robillard   
Vice Versa d'Ossau (AACr)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ For Pleasure x Dairin
€ 975
0/0/26.17
4
João Victor Castro
Jos Aegten   
Chippo Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Faust Z
€ 650
0/0/27.10
5
Emilie Conter
Fabien Folliot   
Salto des Casty (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Elf d'Or x Damoiseau d'Or
€ 455
0/0/28.12
6
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx   
Just Luck (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Grandeur
€ 358
0/0/28.48
7
Karline de Brabander
Georges De Maertelaere   
Elvis ter Putte (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 260
0/0/30.40
8
Lord Bi (SI)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Baloubet du Rouet x
€ 195
0/0/31.63
9
Lowie Joppen
F.J.M. Vrenken   
Bianca (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Cantus
€ 195
0/4/25.97
10
Zoe Conter
Michel Rigo   
Dragonfly de Longchamps (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Toulon
€ 163
0/4/26.02
11
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
Eric Van Nieuwenhuyse   
€ 163
0/4/28.55
12
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Jose Timmerman   
Caroline T. Z (Z)
Mare \ colors.dark brown \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
€ 163
0/8/25.45
13
Koen Vereecke
Hendrik Opdecam   
Diadarco Van Evendael Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
0/8/27.19
14
Kim Emmen
Maatschap Pleyter   
Boevee (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Lupicor x Mermus R
1/48.70
15
Chloe Vranken
Jean-Francois & Louis Morizot   
Urfee des Luthiers (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Heartbreaker x Le Tot de Semilly
4/42.65
16
Jean Baptiste Horiot
Haras des Hayettes   
4/43.09
18
Frederic Vernaet
Luc Tilleman   
Dauphine van T & L (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Contender
4/43.82
19
Bert Prouvé
N.V. Prova-Hof   
Jadida Prova (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Lux Z
4/45.04
20
Hendrik Denutte
Jacques Leterme   
Don Flamenco vd Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Kannan
4/45.23
21
Bart Clarys
Nathalie Van Wiele   
Incredible van 't Laar (BWP)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2008 \ Clinton x Lurano
4/46.13
22
Eldorrado MVNZ
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \
4/47.98
23
Jolien Maenhaut
Dirk Degroote   
Gondor van 't Ongereet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Nimmerdor
6/54.24