Beervelde (BEL): CSI3*

2017-08-04 Class 4 Table A against the clock 1.50m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marlon Modolo Zanotelli
Carlos De Cock   
Extra van Essene (BWP)
Stallion \ colors.bay or brown \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Gotthardsen
€ 6,250
0/67.66
2
Julio Arias
Bernadette Lejeune   
Reggae du Tillard (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Jarnac x Quat'Sous
€ 5,000
0/68.32
3
Koen Vereecke
Danny Mortier   
Jativia (BWP)
Mare \ colors.black brown \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Gottwald
€ 3,750
0/68.38
4
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt   
Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Darco
€ 2,500
0/68.94
5
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry   
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 1,750
0/69.66
6
David Simpson
Klaus Kudlinski   
Keoki (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Cassini I
€ 1,375
0/71.71
7
Best Mix Caspar SBB (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Ramiro Z
€ 1,000
0/71.96
8
Gilles Detry
Thierry Degraeve   
€ 750
0/72.74
9
Jasmien vd Bisschop (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Larino x Chin Chin
€ 750
0/73.30
10
Tim Franssen
A. van Bezouw   
Deauville (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Andiamo Z x Lux Z
€ 625
0/74.58
11
Chloe Vranken
Vinciane Nieuwenhuysse   
Elton Jones (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Clinton x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 625
0/75.09
12
Frederic Vernaet
Wygaerts-Govaerts   
Gin Duidam (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Corofino I
€ 625
0/75.68
13
Arnaud Doem
Albert Henquin   
Cazanova de la Bouverie (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Nonstop x Heartbreaker
0/75.72
14
Lowie Joppen
Sonia Deckx   
Ilatina (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Carthago Z
0/75.99
15
Jamie Gornall
Witt Pferdezucht GbR   
Carsten (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cassini I x Quinar
0/76.00
17
Thomas De Wit
Andre De Smedt   
Hidalgo (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Ferro
0/77.15
18
Cecilie Hatteland
Christophe Mayerus   
Clipper du Haut de Roy (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Flipper d'Elle x Puccini
1/81.07
19
Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida
Eric Van Nieuwenhuyse   
4/69.58
20
Wilm Vermeir
Alfons De Brucker   
4/70.18
21
Dayro Arroyave
Kristel Geens   
Infinity (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Ditmar
4/70.70
22
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Paul Van Britsom   
Irvine ter Doorn (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Toulon x Sir Lui
4/70.99
23
Ivan Dalton
Armelle de Nicolay   
Umano des Dragons (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Objet d'Art
4/71.03
24
Beezie Madden
M.J. Vermeulen   
Simon (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 1999 \ Mr. Blue x Polydox
4/72.29
25
Gilles Thomas
Christiane Kuhn   
Cantario (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Casiro I x Cantus
4/73.06
26
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot   
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
4/74.06
27
Jillian Terceira
M. Vaupetitsch   
Tamerino (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Voltaire x Landgraf I
4/75.58
28
Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli
Brigitte Vollereaux   
Typie du Tillard (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Grand Veneur
4/75.69
30
Jean Baptiste Horiot
Doreen Dumolein   
Tea Time du Borget (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nestea de Courcel x Qredo de Paulstra
4/77.28
31
Damien Haelterman
Haras De Laubry   
Hooligan de Laubry (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clinton x Skippy II
4/77.58
32
Pieter Devos
Ruben Redde   
Haloubet Hitchcock (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Heartbreaker
5/80.14
33
Hendrik Denutte
Tommy Dermaut   
Arizona T D (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Nabab de Reve x Clinton
5/80.91
34
Kim Emmen
E. Berkhof Paarden BV   
Delvaux (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer II
5/81.44
35
Vincent Lambrecht
J. Sizer   
S & L Through The Looking Glass (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Arkan x Hairos
8/67.40
36
Dirk Demeersman
Gino & Liesbeth Feys-De Reyghere   
Justice van het Reigershof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Action-Breaker
8/70.38
37
Patrik Spits
Patrick Sebrechts   
Bellissimo S Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Chin Chin
8/71.78
38
João Victor Castro
Aster Pieters   
Chief Tibri Z (Z)
Gelding \ colors.dark chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Corland x Berlin
8/72.16
39
Zoe Conter
Michel Rigo   
Dragonfly de Longchamps (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Toulon
8/76.83
40
Ivo Biessen
La Ferme du Seigneur   
Cardino du Seigneur (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Heartbreaker
9/78.13
41
Heiner Ortmann
Hans-August Schmidt-Holländer   
Coliano (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Colman x Coriano Z
12/75.75
42
Emilie Conter
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven   
Mufasa (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Calvados
14/82.15
43
Fabrice Galdini
Roger Vander Stockt   
Indago (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Concorde x Nimmerdor
14/82.73
44
Gilles Dunon
Jacques Ghuysens   
Valentino du Val du Geer (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Skippy II
15/89.85
45
Bert Prouvé
N.V. Prova-Hof   
Jadida Prova (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Lux Z
17/95.24
-
Jessica Geurts
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven   
Harkito van den Berg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Calvados
RET
-
Sam Polleunis
Frans Van Caelenbergh   
Eurli Fravanca (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Ahorn Z
RET