Beervelde (BEL): CSIYH1*

2017-08-04 Class IV (7 year old) Two Phases Special 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Bart Clarys
Paul Baert   
€ 438
0/0/29.25
2
Kafka vd Heffinck (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Diamant de Semilly
€ 350
0/0/29.98
3
Sam Polleunis
BVBA Spronken   
Qanuk Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Quintero ASK x Carthago Z
€ 263
0/0/30.08
4
Philippe Le Jeune
Haras de la Morsanglière   
€ 175
0/0/30.22
5
Nintender Star (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Star Kingdom
€ 123
0/0/30.73
6
Gilles Thomas
Hens-Verelst   
Konak (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Cash
€ 96
0/0/30.99
7
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Dirk Willaert   
€ 70
0/0/32.50
8
Pieter Devos
Stal Devos   
€ 53
0/0/32.57
9
Koriano van Klapscheut (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Z x Darco
€ 53
0/0/33.26
10
Jamie Gornall
Jürgen Kurz   
Clintadel (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Clinton x Acord II
€ 44
0/0/33.61
11
Ivan Dalton
Therry Cumps   
E'Mbé des Simes (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ VDL Cardento x Ogano Sitte
€ 44
0/0/35.18
12
Amy Graham
Pierre & Marie-Ange Le Boulanger   
Ustinov de Brekka Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Ustinov x Quick Star
€ 44
0/0/35.35
13
Ruben Romp
E. Berkhof Paarden BV   
Fiolita (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Indoctro
0/0/35.60
14
David Simpson
B.J.A. Nijhuis   
Fifa Paola (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quasimodo vd Molendreef x Mantovani
0/0/37.59
15
Ruben Romp
A.H.J.M. Kerstens   
Flair (KWPN)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Indoctro
0/0/37.65
16
Molly Hay
A. Vandepapeliere-Deflinne   
Cirus Du Ruisseau Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chellano Z x Carthago Z
0/0/38.33
17
Lieven Devos
BVBA Brutsaert Trading   
Kusama (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Capitol I
0/4/30.41
18
Chakova (SAWHS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
0/4/30.66
19
Stephan Verschuere
Paul Saey   
Kentucky d'Amour (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Lord Calando
4/0/31.98
20
Kim Emmen
A. & W. Wolters & H.C.C.M. Ongering   
Farah (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Arezzo VDL x Concorde
0/4/35.11
21
Roger McCrea
Andre Lissens   
Davinci vd Bosrand Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago Z
4/0/36.17
22
Gema Start (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Centauer Z x
0/4/36.93
23
Hendrik Denutte
Amelie Queguiner   
Al Capone de Liam (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Quito de Baussy
4/0/37.11
24
Koen Vereecke
Victor Verschueren   
Calgary Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Polydor
4/0/38.13
25
Sam Polleunis
Edwin & Leen Thijs - Geerts   
Karaat van 't Rietveld (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ Tauber van het Kapelhof x Skippy II
4/0/38.77
26
Nathalie Provoost
Nathalie Mention   
1/4/38.93
27
João Victor Castro
Stal Devos   
Kaprice DV (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diabeau van de Heffinck x Silvio I
4/4/36.82
29
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini   
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
4/4/37.92
30
Jessica Geurts
Benny Haverbeke   
Kwintus van de Hazahoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintus x Thurin
1/8/32.45
31
Cecilie Hatteland
ZG Norbert & Petra Fockenberg   
Calimera (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Conthargos x
4/5/40.61
32
Virginie Thonon
Bernard Duvillier   
Baltimore Van Ter Hulst Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Contender
8/1/43.58