Lier (BEL): CSI3*

2017-07-30 Class 11: Grand Prix Table A against the clock (1.50m-1.55m)

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry   
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
€ 10,000
0/0/36.46
2
Mark Bluman
Heather Howard   
Wildfire
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Raphaelo
€ 8,000
0/0/37.62
3
Bart Bles
Daniel Van Hooydonk   
Gran Canyon van HD (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Cartani 4 x Nabab de Reve
€ 6,000
0/0/37.70
4
Jeroen Appelen
Rudy Haesendonckx   
€ 4,000
0/4/35.48
5
Adir Abreu Junior
Didier Baert   
Hunter van het Indihof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Bentley vd Heffinck x Mr. Blue
€ 2,800
0/4/37.63
7
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Elmar Häp   
Oak Grove's Carlyle (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Corrado I
€ 1,600
1/87.14
8
Jean-Christophe De Grande
D. De Cuyper   
Belano vd Wijnhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Darco
€ 1,200
4/79.21
9
Woulon L (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Toulon x Ramiro Z
€ 1,200
4/79.91
10
Sven van Dijck
F. Kok   
Dante (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Flipper d'Elle x Calando I
€ 1,000
4/80.05
11
Hikari Yoshizawa
Margit Petersen   
Conrato (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Caretino x Quinar
€ 1,000
4/81.43
12
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt   
Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Darco
€ 1,000
4/82.03
13
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers   
Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Melkior du Montois
4/82.71
14
Jessica Geurts
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven   
Harkito van den Berg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Calvados
4/82.85
15
Benjamin Hedin
Jean-Francois Gratien   
Pino d'Ormil (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Col Canto x Shogoun II
4/83.10
17
Gilles Thomas
Christiane Kuhn   
Cantario (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Casiro I x Cantus
4/83.62
18
Alisa Danilova
Julius-Peter Sinnack   
Quinlan 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I
4/84.65
19
Charlotte Platt
S Davies   
Flawless (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cheers Cassini x Kigali
5/85.13
20
Lisa Nooren
Yeguada Walyro   
VDL Groep Centora de Walyro (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Cento x Aledo
5/86.28
21
Andreas Spb Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Landaris
5/86.58
22
For You (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Celano
5/87.06
23
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Walter Lelie   
Funky Music (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Goliath II Z
5/87.33
24
Kim Thiry
Charles Budo   
Givale vd Windheuvel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Kannan
8/82.91
25
Bert Prouvé
Lieve Tuerlinckx   
8/82.99
26
Dries Dekkers
BVBA Brouwershoeve   
D&J Havanna (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Griseldi x Cash
8/83.04
27
Ugo Berrittella
Barbara Van Vossel   
8/84.22
28
Erika Lickhammer
Gebr. van Helmond   
Bonaire (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Corrado I
8/84.53
29
Nick Vrins
Vincent Maze   
Thunder d'Amaury (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Plein d'Espoir IV
8/84.75
30
Borja Bidon Daurella
Gaston Hebert   
Quick de Glanville (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quick Star x Surcouf de Revel
9/85.10
31
Vadetta van het Mettenhof (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ VDL Oramé x Ahorn
9/85.73
32
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes   
9/86.10
34
Vladimir Tuganov
EARL Haras de Floreval   
Suspens Floreval (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Damiro B
10/89.09
35
Paige Jacobs
Sancho Voerman   
Ictus d'Emma (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x VDL Corland
10/89.51
36
Nick Benterman
Veehandel Musterd BV   
Frau Antje (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cantus
10/90.05
37
Robbert Ehrens
H.B. Dirksen & M.A. Hijlkema   
Eleganto (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Ahorn
10/91.58
38
Luis Jesús Escobar
Natalie Bryant   
Counselor (KWPN NA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Judgement x
12/81.63
39
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV   
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
12/84.01
40
Sam Polleunis
A.T.J. Vullers   
Gentleman (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Guidam x Cambridge
12/84.05
41
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot   
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
12/97.05
42
Neal Vanderwegen
Dirk Slootmaeckers   
Isidoor J.H. Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Indorado x VDL Corland
12/98.80
43
Dante (KWPN)
Stallion \ black \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Gran Corrado
13/85.36
44
Eros V (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Namelus R x Burggraaf
13/85.56
46
Bart Claes
Luc De Brabandere   
14/89.05
47
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Christel Hannken   
Carlson (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Calido I x Silvio I
14/89.85
48
Sanne Thijssen
Pascal Pecchioli   
Sara Galotiere (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Ideal de la Loge x Lieu de Rampan
16/98.23
49
Bram van der Pluijm
Ralf Hinzmann   
Cosmo H (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Catoki x Concorde
17/85.58
50
Siebe Kramer
Sonia Lason   
Zizi Donaldson (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Caletto III
17/87.48
-
Claudia Verburgt
Heather & Richard Wright   
Abbervail Lightning (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Chair Lift xx
RET
-
Harry Marshall
G. van der Veer-Jellema   
Barcelona (KWPN)
Gelding \ blue roan \ 2006 \ Casantos x Lux Z
RET
-
Karim Ghaibi
Inno Lamers   
Hanna v.d. Broekkant (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cumano x Nonstop
RET
-
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson   
I'm Quite Bright (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x I Love You
RET
-
Fernando Chiarotto Penteado
A.T.J. Vullers   
Catija ET Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Canabis Z x Linaro
RET
-
Emilie Stampfli
Philippe & Liliane Dugue   
Nikita du Luot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Flipper d'Elle x Si Tu Viens
RET
-
Donaat Brondeel
Caroline Repriels   
Breemeersen Just Biscuit (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Flipper d'Elle x Bordeaux VDL
RET
-
Sven Heitkemper
Hans-Günter Klein   
Cacosius (Zweibr)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ FBW Cassius Clay x Capitol I
RET