Lier (BEL): CSI1*

2017-07-28 Class II Two Phases Table A/A 1.25m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Paola Martini
Hans-Hermann Thiel   
Cobbydor (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Carvallo BB x Coriall
€ 313
0/0/30.46
2
Valentin Marcotte
Laurence Bleuse Lernould   
Unka Senton Andyl (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Norton d'Eole x Mirage d'Udon
€ 250
0/0/30.73
3
Thibeau Spits
G.J. Vehof   
Cleostrade (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Ginus x Voltaire
€ 188
0/0/31.39
4
Charlotte Van Duppen
Bart Anthonissen   
Kira - K.A (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Heartbreaker
€ 125
0/0/32.55
5
Charlotte Van Duppen
Vladimir Hrnciar   
Caretino T (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Caretino x Acobat II
€ 88
0/0/33.03
6
Natalia Pizano Diaz
Liliane Vermeulen-Van Es   
€ 69
0/0/33.48
7
Stephanie Andries
Patrice Flesch   
Ah Quelle Flesch (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Felton du Mont x Hurlevent
€ 50
0/0/33.86
8
Chaconne (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clearway x Coriano Z
€ 38
0/0/34.11
9
Theo Simpson
J. Timmers   
Alvin Only (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Phillip S x Oklund
€ 38
0/0/34.27
10
Erika Lickhammer
S.A.R.L. Le Pre Miray   
Toupie du Quesnoy (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Ogrion des Champs x Capital
€ 31
0/0/34.79
11
Dimitri Taeijmans
Robert & Christophe Aerts   
€ 31
0/0/35.13
12
Candice Patout
G. Zielman   
Heartbeat (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Ramiro Z
€ 31
0/0/35.31
13
Kristien Peeters
Tom Lievens   
€ 25
0/0/35.76
14
Eliska Hrda
Elisabeth Widmann-Huber   
Calimero EW (Bay)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Candillo Z x Landadel
€ 25
0/0/36.65
15
Nadège Janssen
EARL Trihan Lamotte   
Verfaut d'Helby (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Gerfaut d'Helby x Paladin des Ifs
€ 25
0/0/37.12
16
Carolina Drummond
Jan & Herman Van Dyck   
Joules vd Hooghoeve (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Ferro
€ 25
0/0/37.39
17
Gilles Dunon
Vanessa Van Moer   
Little Joe van de Veeweide (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Der Senaat x Si Tu Viens
€ 25
0/0/38.24
18
Butterfly (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Pauldarys Romeo x Carousel
€ 25
0/0/38.37
19
Darragh Kenny
Sport Horse BV Global   
Charming Fellow Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Cappucino van Berkenbroek
0/0/38.78
20
Chanel De Baets
Jos Michiels-Yskout   
Lehar (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x D'Ukase
0/0/39.31
21
Eclips (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Campbell VDL x Oberon du Moulin
0/0/39.84
22
Elvira (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ustinov x
0/0/39.88
23
Joel Sergi Nieves Zorrilla
David Aissa   
Topjump Quistreham (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ohio van de Padenborre x Kessel II
0/0/40.69
24
Nick Vrins
Stoeterij Lindehof N.V.   
Jada van het Lindehof (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ L.B. Eagle Eye x Bon Ami
0/0/41.36
25
Adir Abreu Junior
VELRAEDS   
Calva Chiva Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Manhattan
0/0/42.21
26
Roberto Previtali
Jan Gosselin   
Inca Boy van 't Vianahof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cash
0/1/45.95
27
Mathias Hazebroek
Henk Martensen   
Chivas (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Carpaccio x Lothringer 5
0/4/30.91
28
Marjan De Wachter
Walter Renders   
0/4/33.05
29
Sofie Hazebroek
Luc Hoogewijs   
Damosa van de Koelaar (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Sheyenne de Baugy x Zevenster
0/4/34.48
30
Michael Joly
M.M.A. Everse   
Cherie (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Eaton du Rezidal
0/4/34.51
31
Mackenzie Ray
Jocelyn Guillemette   
Valse de Boguin (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Arpege Pierreville
0/4/42.15
32
Freeswing (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Hors la Loi II
0/4/42.15
33
Jorik Vervoort
Jose Constant   
0/7/53.23
34
Delphine Goemaere
Thibaud Vauvrecy   
Atomic du Dorset (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Nartago x Brandy de la Cour
0/8/40.46
35
André Reichmann
Wies & Hans Moens   
Juan van't Arkelhof (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Ahorn Z
1/59.03
36
Caio Carvalho Filho
Vincent Roger & Jorge Roger Y Pascual   
Alonzo d'Ete (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Coriolan
1/59.77
37
Chacarew (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago Z
1/60.28
38
Francesco Lapeyre
Damiaan Demyttenaere   
1/62.31
39
Cacharel (Westf)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
4/49.22
40
Elias Olsen
Leon De Cock   
Ballerina DC (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Nabab de Reve x Heartbreaker
4/50.15
41
Berenice Laurent
Pieter Dolfsma   
Zimza la Bim (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Caricello x Landgraf I
4/51.21
42
Karen Oris
Van Bossche Patteet   
Alaska vh Waterschoot Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Asca Z x Caesar van de Helle
4/51.63
43
Barbara Ruziska
J. Terceira   
Amarulla (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Quasimodo Z x Bachelor NH
4/52.27
44
Neal Vanderwegen
SLOOTMAECKERS   
Nabab's Girl Jh Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Ramiro Z
4/53.59
45
Renee Hoebeke
Geert Baertsoen   
4/54.36
46
Jonas Callaert
Jozef Schellekens   
4/54.43
47
4/54.82
48
Alain Soquette
Muriel Belot   
Czarina du Howald Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Cracky Z x Chellano Z
4/54.90
49
Chanel De Baets
Cynthia Gilissen   
Dukaat van Herkenrode Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Dicasi O.H. x Darco
4/54.99
50
Gilles Thomas
Willy Van Impe   
D'Artagnan van Schuttershof (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Nabab de Reve
4/56.13
51
Etienne Princen
Xavier Van Melckenbeke   
4/56.55
52
Sabrina Blomberg
Johan Heylen   
Kimball Rockfeller (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Quavaroti
4/57.10
53
Shane O'Reilly
Chantal De Meersman   
Assouan (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Aladin Z
4/57.30
54
Ugo Berrittella
B. Van der Kloet   
Netuno vd Wolfsakker Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Nabab de Reve x Chin Chin
4/57.47
55
Latini (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Licanto x
4/57.89
56
Etienne Princen
Haras De Longpre   
Carwyn de Longpre (sBs)
Stallion \ liver chestnut \ 2008 \ Machno Carwyn x Galoubet A
4/58.55
57
Eliska Hrda
Patrick De Muynck   
Chin (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Chin Chin x Cento
7/70.97
58
Ashley Ray
Jorge & Corinne Roger y Pascual   
Quattro d'Ete (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Joyau de Bloye x Coriolan
8/50.10
59
Charline Vandergeeten
GAEC Mouche   
Aachen Mouche (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Osiris d'Orion x Elan de la Cour
8/50.92
60
Hadar Cats
Karel Boonen   
Freedom van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Baloubet du Rouet
8/53.31
61
Hadar Cats
J. Boele de Haan   
Diana (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ AD Unaniem x Ircolando
8/54.17
62
Max Verheyen
Yeguada Campos   
Kullen C (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Clarence C x Corofino I
11/69.23
63
Chakova (SAWHS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \
12/47.69
64
Escalada (KWPN)
Gelding \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Contango
12/52.31
65
Prince Muhammad Bin Talal
Hubert Le Palud   
Usidor de Perhet (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Muguet du Manoir
12/56.58
66
Prince Muhammad Bin Talal
Farms Ltd KB   
Areen Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Arko III x Indoctro
12/57.37
67
One Step du St Homme (SCSL)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Vigo d'Arsouilles
12/58.75
68
Caio Carvalho Filho
SARL C. Epona   
Uccello de Will (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Marlou des Etisses x Marlon
12/88.82
69
Francois Herbecq
Guy & Fabrice Paris   
Best of des Forets (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Quintus x Voltaire
20/87.58
-
Marthe Van Gorp
Leo König   
Lajolie 3 (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Landfürst x Cordalmé Z
ELIM
-
Ashley Ray
Ingegerd Halvarsson   
Quite a Flower (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quite Easy I x Ralmé Z
ELIM