Lier (BEL): CSIYH1*

2017-07-28 Class D (7 year old) Table A against the clock 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Benny Naessens
Jose Naessens   
Cirdano vd Vijverhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cluysenaer PNI x Cordano Z
€ 250
0/66.89
2
Sam Polleunis
Edwin & Leen Thijs - Geerts   
Karaat van 't Rietveld (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ Tauber van het Kapelhof x Skippy II
€ 200
0/67.19
3
Benny Naessens
Luc De Snerck   
Kolonel Cento (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Cento
€ 150
0/69.26
4
Fashion Es (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Calvados
€ 100
0/70.37
5
Hikari Yoshizawa
Stal Molenaers   
Dinka (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Cassini I
€ 70
0/71.08
6
Thomas De Wit
Eric Wuytack   
Karamelle (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Canadian River
€ 55
0/71.44
7
Pascale Haep
Lode Ceyssens   
€ 40
0/75.12
8
Katrien Nijs
Katrien Nijs & Johan Jacops   
King Kong d'Avifauna (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Think Big van 't L x Kashmir van Schuttershof
€ 30
0/75.63
9
Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini
Daniel Van Hooydonk   
Kontador van HD (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Nabab de Reve
€ 30
0/76.31
10
Caio Carvalho Filho
EARL Haras M'Aurea   
Champagne M'Aurea Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Calvados Z x Quinquin du Valon
€ 25
0/76.94
11
Nick Vrins
Karel Boonen   
Kissable van 't Heike (BWP)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Lys de Darmen
€ 25
0/77.01
12
Lee Williams
Lee Williams   
Balulu (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Guidam
€ 25
0/77.96
13
Gilles Dunon
Raf Vergauwen   
Kapitano (Old)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Berlin x Bela Pharm's Landkaiser
€ 20
0/78.59
14
Andrea Verdina
Pedro Beca   
Yacuma BK (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x
€ 20
0/80.03
15
Emanuele Massimiliano Bianchi
Emmanuelle Hamon   
0/83.30
16
Nick Vrins
Jan Wuytack   
King Kong (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Kashmir van Schuttershof
0/83.32
17
Ugo Berrittella
Christophe Grosjean   
Quinao de Chandor Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Qlassic Bois Margot x Coriano Z
1/84.68
18
Ugo Berrittella
Dirk Van Poucke   
2/88.02
19
Santiago Diaz Ortega
E.U.R.L. Equi Creuse   
Assoumont de Reville (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ President x Orlando
4/64.74
20
Sheikh (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x
4/66.54
21
Conor Swail
Helen Helmersson   
Dynamite N (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nintender x Landfriese I
4/67.66
22
Mr. Pancake BH (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quick Star x Elan de la Cour
4/71.63
23
Erika Lickhammer
L.H.M. Sneijers   
Chico Z (Z)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Quantum
4/72.68
24
Jean-Christophe De Grande
Eline Krick   
Kimono vd Bisschop (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Nabab de Reve
4/72.95
25
Bram van der Pluijm
H.H.L.M ter Huurne   
Fortino TH (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Padinus x Rebel Z II
4/73.29
26
Karen Oris
BVBA Divano   
Orphe vd Karmenhoek Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Landadel
4/75.27
27
Jessica Geurts
Benny Haverbeke   
Kwintus van de Hazahoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintus x Thurin
4/75.79
28
Casque Bleu (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
4/76.14
29
João Victor Castro
Stal Devos   
Kaprice DV (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diabeau van de Heffinck x Silvio I
4/77.34
30
Jens Baert
Ronny Stevens   
Krack van den Overweg (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Breemeersen Crescendo x Gratianus
4/79.69
31
Jorik Vervoort
Jozef Ruts   
Kasperanto (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Esperanto van Paemel x Nagano
4/80.44
32
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Dirk Willaert   
4/80.84
33
Delphine Goemaere
Hendrik Denutte   
Eagle van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Remondo
4/82.51
34
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini   
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
5/84.64
35
Michelle Vermeeren
Stables Tiji   
Kadaphi de Tiji (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Clearway
7/92.19
36
Sam Polleunis
Geert Somers   
8/64.11
37
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
8/76.58
38
Francesca Capponi
Martin Schulze Wierling   
Colorado Springs 2 (ZfdP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Contact-Tender x Libero H
8/78.21
39
Alisa Danilova
Jean Marc Velghe   
Elios de l'Epinette (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Rexar du Houssoit
8/78.61
40
Kirsten Rombouts
G. Herrijgers   
8/83.54
41
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Az. Agr. Franca Zanetti   
Camirez FZ (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contender x Indorado
8/83.88
42
Delphine Goemaere
Eric Levallois   
Kuanto (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Heartbreaker
8/99.77
43
Chaccarino (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue
9/84.21
44
Philippe Le Jeune
Haras de la Morsanglière   
9/84.86
45
Gilles Thomas
Hens-Verelst   
Konak (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Cash
9/87.50
46
You Zhang
Rene Loeys   
Veerle Devauxelles Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Va-Vite x Toulon
12/77.39
47
Bart Clarys
Paul Baert   
Krik Krak vh Blondveld (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Abdullah
12/79.26
48
Mike Van Belle
Van Bossche Patteet   
12/83.90
49
Thibault Le Jeune
Stefaan De Hoef   
Kolya (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Epleaser van 't Heike x Grandeur
13/87.79
-
Zoe Anteunis
U.W. Verhoeven   
ELIM
-
Donaat Brondeel
Carl & Michel Arnauts   
Kastaar van ter Pamelen (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Breemeersen Adorado x Littorio
ELIM
-
Isidoor Van Rompaey
NV ODTH   
Airiana Odth Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Air Jordan Z x Canabis Z
ELIM
-
Jean-Christophe De Grande
H.W.A.M. Wouters   
Flyminco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Emilion
ELIM