Lier (BEL): CSI3*

2017-07-28 Class 6 Table A against the clock 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Lisa Nooren
Yeguada Walyro   
VDL Groep Centora de Walyro (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Cento x Aledo
€ 6,250
0/70.55
2
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt   
Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Darco
€ 5,000
0/71.39
4
Jeroen Appelen
Rudy Haesendonckx   
€ 2,500
0/73.69
5
Koen Vereecke
Filip Arnou   
€ 1,750
0/73.94
6
Tailormade Chaloubet (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 1,375
0/74.71
7
Caio Carvalho Filho
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart   
Jet Set DB (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Iris Landai
€ 1,000
0/75.01
8
Luis Jesús Escobar
Natalie Bryant   
Counselor (KWPN NA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Judgement x
€ 750
0/75.99
9
Jean-Christophe De Grande
D. De Cuyper   
Belano vd Wijnhoeve Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Darco
€ 750
0/77.38
11
Fernando Chiarotto Penteado
A.T.J. Vullers   
Catija ET Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Canabis Z x Linaro
€ 625
0/78.15
12
Benjamin Hedin
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin   
Tanka Une Prince (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Alfa d'Elle
€ 625
0/78.46
13
Alisa Danilova
Julius-Peter Sinnack   
Quinlan 2 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Quantum x Cassini I
€ 100
0/79.08
14
Bram van der Pluijm
Ralf Hinzmann   
Cosmo H (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Catoki x Concorde
€ 100
0/80.26
15
Theo Simpson
Linda Buchanan   
Touch of Chilli (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Out of Touch x
€ 100
0/80.48
16
Kirsten Rombouts
André Henry   
Bolero d'Hyrencourt (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Udancer Hero x Ogano Sitte
€ 100
0/80.53
17
Bert Prouvé
Lieve Tuerlinckx   
€ 100
0/81.22
21
Candro van de Zuuthoeve (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Sir Lui
€ 100
1/86.29
22
Elad Yaniv
Invest AB Hässelkulla   
E. Clintons DIamant (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Diamant de Semilly
€ 100
1/88.87
23
Sven Heitkemper
Hans-Günter Klein   
Cacosius (Zweibr)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ FBW Cassius Clay x Capitol I
€ 100
2/91.54
24
Adorus (BHHS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Argentinus x
3/94.05
26
Mark Bluman
Heather Howard   
Wildfire
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Raphaelo
4/73.25
27
João Victor Castro
Aster Pieters   
Chief Tibri Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Corland x Berlin
4/75.99
28
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Elmar Häp   
Oak Grove's Carlyle (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Corrado I
4/76.15
29
Emilie Stampfli
Philippe & Liliane Dugue   
Nikita du Luot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Flipper d'Elle x Si Tu Viens
4/77.05
30
Bart Bles
Daniel Van Hooydonk   
Gran Canyon van HD (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Cartani 4 x Nabab de Reve
4/77.13
31
Gilles Dunon
Ronny Bergiers   
Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Melkior du Montois
4/78.15
32
Vici R
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Cassini I
4/78.24
33
Vadetta van het Mettenhof (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ VDL Oramé x Ahorn
4/78.55
34
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot   
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
4/80.28
35
Dries Goossens
Peter Goossens   
Gina (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Nagano
4/80.39
37
Erika Lickhammer
Gebr. van Helmond   
Bonaire (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Corrado I
4/81.70
38
Jessica Geurts
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven   
Harkito van den Berg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Calvados
4/83.37
39
Charlotte Platt
S Davies   
Flawless (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Cheers Cassini x Kigali
4/83.45
40
Borja Bidon Daurella
Gaston Hebert   
Quick de Glanville (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quick Star x Surcouf de Revel
4/83.72
41
Sanne Thijssen
Pascal Pecchioli   
Sara Galotiere (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Ideal de la Loge x Lieu de Rampan
4/83.96
42
George Whitaker
Heinz Schmidt   
Catuso (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Canto x Corrado I
4/84.54
43
Larnaca (CZE WB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Aristo Z x
5/85.64
44
Woulon L (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2003 \ Toulon x Ramiro Z
5/85.87
45
Kim Thiry
Charles Budo   
Givale vd Windheuvel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Kannan
5/85.94
46
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
Günter Schüder   
Clayton 31 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cartani 4 x Capo
5/86.54
47
Dante (KWPN)
Stallion \ black \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Gran Corrado
5/86.72
48
Harry Marshall
G. van der Veer-Jellema   
Barcelona (KWPN)
Gelding \ blue roan \ 2006 \ Casantos x Lux Z
5/87.60
49
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Walter Lelie   
Funky Music (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Goliath II Z
5/87.67
50
Thomas De Wit
Andre De Smedt   
Hidalgo (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Ferro
5/87.83
51
Nadège Janssen
S.C.E.A. Aurel'Happy Horse   
Ushuaia d'Aurel (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nartago x Limbo
6/90.09
52
Delphine Goemaere
AB Horsemark   
Kaspara DH (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Hip Hop x VDL Cardento
6/90.69
53
Neal Vanderwegen
Dirk Slootmaeckers   
Isidoor J.H. Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Indorado x VDL Corland
6/92.02
54
João Eduardo Ferreira de Carvalho
Jean-Francois Noel   
Volt du Thot (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Mozart des Hayettes x Fusain du Defey
6/92.07
55
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Christel Hannken   
Carlson (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Calido I x Silvio I
8/72.34
56
Vladimir Tuganov
Gudrun Wenzel   
Sinfonie 168 (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Satisfaction FRH x Don Juan
8/73.62
57
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes   
8/74.13
58
Conor Swail
H.J.M. Schutte   
E-Lady (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Zidane x Aldatus
8/74.90
59
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry   
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
8/76.69
60
Dries Dekkers
BVBA Brouwershoeve   
D&J Havanna (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Griseldi x Cash
8/78.86
61
Vanessa Mannix
Johan Hubrechts   
8/80.04
62
Mike Van Olst
Diana Terwingen   
Calva D'or Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Quinar
8/80.72
63
Hikari Yoshizawa
Margit Petersen   
Conrato (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Caretino x Quinar
8/80.96
64
Heiner Ortmann
Hans-August Schmidt-Holländer   
Coliano (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Colman x Coriano Z
8/81.07
65
Donaat Brondeel
Caroline Repriels   
Breemeersen Just Biscuit (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Flipper d'Elle x Bordeaux VDL
8/81.55
66
Siebe Kramer
Sonia Lason   
Zizi Donaldson (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Caletto III
8/81.73
67
Marjan De Wachter
Mariette Van Lombergen   
8/82.11
68
Robbert Ehrens
H.B. Dirksen & M.A. Hijlkema   
Eleganto (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Ahorn
8/83.24
69
Stephanie Andries
Suzy Lismont   
Javenia (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Romeo
8/83.86
70
Nick Vrins
Vincent Maze   
Thunder d'Amaury (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Plein d'Espoir IV
9/85.69
71
Gilles Thomas
Erhard Gottschalk   
Caretina (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Caretino x Corofino I
9/87.54
72
Aaron de L Heribus (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \
9/87.93
73
Laure Smans
Willy Goovaerts   
Emmalinde van't Goovahof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Contender
10/92.97
74
Marthe Heudens
Andre Colman   
Best Mix Elien (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Escuro x Randel Z
12/76.61
75
Brecht Goossens
C.P.M. Moors   
Wildcard (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Numero Uno x Jasper
12/77.37
76
Lee Williams
Sarah Williams   
Salvador (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Golden Graf
12/77.98
77
Valentin Marcotte
Christiane & Louis Lapierre   
Trentin Meva (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Negus de Talma x Diamant de Semilly
12/80.73
78
André Reichmann
K.J. Jurrisen   
Eastern Uno (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x VDL Glennridge
12/80.86
79
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV   
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
12/81.07
80
Benny Naessens
Eric Claeys   
Just In Time (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Almox Prints J
12/98.12
82
Paige Jacobs
Achille Snoeys   
Jelle S (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Der Senaat x Giorgio
14/91.06
83
Charlotte Lutz
Martine Rolin   
Hollywood Be Good (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Catwalk van de Helle x Ogano Sitte
17/87.33
84
Claudia Verburgt
Robert Verburgt   
Abbervail Diamant (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Chair Lift xx
17/87.55
85
Ugo Berrittella
P.H.J. Keunen   
17/88.99
86
Axelle Windels
Erik Van Meer   
Argentina VM (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2000 \ Skippy II x Askan de Lauzelle
18/90.33
-
Jemma Kirk
H.L.J. Kessels   
Carbani (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Carolus H x Baloubet du Rouet
RET
-
Luisa Bahrs
Jürgen Horstmann   
Caricia H (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Catoki x Carismo
RET
-
Sam Polleunis
Frans Van Caelenbergh   
Eurli Fravanca (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Querlybet Hero x Ahorn Z
RET
-
Bravour (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Burggraaf
ELIM
-
Adir Abreu Junior
Michel Magens   
Cassius 56 (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Canturo x Aloube Z
ELIM
-
Dupont's Otto Matic
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \
ELIM