Lier (BEL): CSI3*

2017-07-27 Class 2A Table A against the clock 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Isidoor Van Rompaey
NV ODTH   
€ 500
0/60.74
2
Bart Clarys
Paul Baert   
€ 400
0/63.47
3
Paola Martini
Haras De Laubry   
Cleopatra VI (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Skippy II x Feo
€ 300
0/64.09
4
Caroline Di Vittorio
Herik Duran   
€ 200
0/69.39
5
Dinant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire
€ 140
0/72.43
6
Jorik Vervoort
Horse Trading BV Tops   
Comme One Z (Z)
Mare \ black brown \ 2010 \ Comme D'api Vd Hacienda Z x Kannan
€ 110
0/73.40
7
Lisa Nooren
Michel Guiot   
€ 80
0/74.16
8
Nadège Janssen
Jacques Chevalier   
Cayenne la Garette Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Damoiseau d'Or
€ 60
0/77.11
9
Nuno Tiago Gomes
G.W. ten Pas   
Disco (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x VDL Corland
€ 60
0/78.39
10
Mike Van Olst
ZG Walter & Stephan Schmidt   
Comilfo Plus Z (Westf)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Comme Il Faut x Balou du Rouet
€ 50
0/78.39
11
Sandetto (OS)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Chellano Z
€ 50
0/79.48
12
Airline R (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Avec Coeur 6 x
€ 50
0/80.74
13
Thomas Rebotton
Dr. Alexandra Görgens   
Conte du Rouet (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Balou du Rouet
0/80.75
14
Ugo Berrittella
M.J.G. Weckx   
Eldorado de Hus (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Balou du Rouet
1/81.88
15
Caio Carvalho Filho
Corneel Franken   
1/82.07
16
Chanel (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Challan Z x
2/88.72
17
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
Heinz Tiedje Jr.   
Catch Me T (Hann)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Contagio x Werther
4/72.61
18
Camilla Siekmann
Daniel Boudrenghien   
Velin Du Houssoit (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Ogano Sitte x Carnac del Follee
4/72.62
19
Bart Bles
Johan Lokhorst   
Evabellie W (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Colman x Tolan R
4/75.16
20
Chanel De Baets
Johan Devroe   
Jericho (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Parcival
4/76.22
21
Jolien Maenhaut
Edith Legrand   
Velours de Baudry (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Alcamera La Silla x Paladin des Ifs
4/77.88
22
Jillian Terceira
Thierry Degraeve   
4/80.46
23
Gilles Thomas
Ludo Van Dijck   
Janice (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Udarco van Overis x Ohio van de Padenborre
6/86.67
24
Emma Rust
J. Terceira   
Denada (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Contango
8/71.48
25
Koen Vereecke
BVBA Divano   
Umesh vd Karmenhoek Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Via Veneto
8/71.87
26
Donaat Brondeel
Maltahoeve De   
8/74.57
27
Laoise (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ For Pleasure x Topas
8/77.04
28
Jemma Kirk
Georg Hardekopf-Hartmann   
Quincy 126 (Hann)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Landadel
8/79.62
29
Philippe Le Jeune
Albert Looft   
Ally Mc Beal (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Acodetto I x Calido I
8/79.79
30
Benjamin Robert
Thomas Petersen   
Cess 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Con Air 7
10/87.73
31
Polina Prigozihina
Erika Langhans   
Brunetti 2 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Björsells Briar 899 x Riccione
12/95.28
32
Casalle Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Crown Z
19/105.02
33
Hikari Yoshizawa
Horst Günter Kruse   
Czarny (Holst)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ Crawford 5 x Carry 22
21/97.31