Lier (BEL): CSI3*

2017-07-27 Class 1B Two Phases Table A/A 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marthe Heudens
Andre Colman   
Best Mix Elien (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Escuro x Randel Z
€ 688
0/0/31.28
2
Abdullah Waleed Alsharbatly
Miguel Bravo   
HHS Dublin (ISH)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ ARD VDL Douglas x
€ 550
0/0/32.11
3
Sam Polleunis
A.T.J. Vullers   
Gentleman (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Guidam x Cambridge
€ 413
0/0/32.53
4
Sven van Dijck
NV Yacelo   
Querly R Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quannan R x Rex Z
€ 275
0/0/33.87
5
Harry Marshall
G. van der Veer-Jellema   
Barcelona (KWPN)
Gelding \ blue roan \ 2006 \ Casantos x Lux Z
€ 193
0/0/34.39
6
Donaat Brondeel
Caroline Repriels   
Breemeersen Just Biscuit (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Flipper d'Elle x Bordeaux VDL
€ 151
0/0/34.57
7
Jillian Terceira
M. Vaupetitsch   
Tamerino (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2000 \ Voltaire x Landgraf I
€ 110
0/0/34.63
8
Koen Vereecke
Filip Arnou   
€ 83
0/0/34.82
9
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot   
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
€ 83
0/0/35.11
10
Charlotte Lutz
Martine Rolin   
Hollywood Be Good (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Catwalk van de Helle x Ogano Sitte
€ 69
0/0/35.39
11
Paige Jacobs
Sancho Voerman   
Ictus d'Emma (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x VDL Corland
€ 69
0/0/36.91
12
Stephanie Andries
Stuteri HB Klockaregården   
Abigail (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carmargue x Irco Marco
€ 69
0/0/37.36
13
Bart Claes
Luc De Brabandere   
€ 40
0/0/37.78
14
Roberto Previtali
Roland De Winne   
€ 40
0/0/38.42
15
Neal Vanderwegen
Dirk Slootmaeckers   
Isidoor J.H. Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Indorado x VDL Corland
€ 40
0/0/38.44
16
Nick Benterman
Veehandel Musterd BV   
Frau Antje (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cantus
€ 40
0/0/38.67
17
Vladimir Tuganov
Annamarie Hartmann   
Qualidam (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Quality Touch Z x Quidam de Revel
€ 40
0/0/41.61
18
Tailormade Chaloubet (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 40
0/0/42.00
19
Kim Thiry
Gustaaf Quintelier (De Donk NV)   
€ 40
0/0/42.25
20
Adir Abreu Junior
Michel Magens   
Cassius 56 (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Canturo x Aloube Z
€ 40
0/1/43.31
21
Darragh Kenny
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil   
Team de Coquerie (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Papillon Rouge
0/2/50.87
22
Brecht Goossens
C.P.M. Moors   
Wildcard (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Numero Uno x Jasper
0/4/33.45
23
Fernando Chiarotto Penteado
A.T.J. Vullers   
Catija ET Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Canabis Z x Linaro
0/4/34.10
24
Valentin Marcotte
Christiane & Louis Lapierre   
Trentin Meva (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Negus de Talma x Diamant de Semilly
0/4/34.16
25
Caio Carvalho Filho
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart   
Jet Set DB (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Iris Landai
0/4/35.21
26
Claudia Verburgt
Heather & Richard Wright   
Abbervail Lightning (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Chair Lift xx
0/4/36.91
27
Luisa Bahrs
Jürgen Horstmann   
Caricia H (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Catoki x Carismo
0/4/37.25
28
Wouter Devos
Luc Henry   
Tonik Hero (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Ogano Sitte x Elegant de l'Ile
0/4/37.44
29
Elad Yaniv
Haras De Laubry   
Isabeau de Laubry (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Chin Chin
0/4/38.61
30
Nick Vrins
Vincent Maze   
Thunder d'Amaury (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Plein d'Espoir IV
0/4/39.61
32
Gilles Thomas
Christiane Kuhn   
Cantario (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Casiro I x Cantus
0/4/41.59
33
João Victor Castro
Jos Aegten   
Chippo Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Faust Z
0/5/43.35
35
Borja Bidon Daurella
Gaston Hebert   
Quick de Glanville (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Quick Star x Surcouf de Revel
0/8/34.46
36
Marjan De Wachter
Mariette Van Lombergen   
0/8/34.80
37
Larnaca (CZE WB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Aristo Z x
0/8/37.28
38
Jeroen Appelen
Rudy Haesendonckx   
0/8/37.82
39
Karim Ghaibi
Inno Lamers   
Hanna v.d. Broekkant (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cumano x Nonstop
0/8/39.57
40
Bravour (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Burggraaf
0/8/41.58
42
Andreas Spb Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Landaris
1/62.00
43
Bart Bles
Daniel Van Hooydonk   
Gran Canyon van HD (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Cartani 4 x Nabab de Reve
4/51.45
44
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Elmar Häp   
Oak Grove's Carlyle (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Corrado I
4/53.91
45
Sven Heitkemper
Hans-Günter Klein   
Cacosius (Zweibr)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ FBW Cassius Clay x Capitol I
4/53.96
46
Dries Dekkers
NV Rostal   
Hippos van de Rostal (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ D'Ukase x Cantus
4/54.05
47
Erika Lickhammer
Les Ecuries de la Tour Vidal & Paule Boudry Dubois   
Ugo de la Tour Vidal (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Ogano Sitte x Calvaro Z
4/54.18
49
Vanessa Mannix
Johan Hubrechts   
4/54.49
50
Jemma Kirk
Martine & Jean-Marie Canteteau   
Tchoupi Pironniere (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ L'Amour du Bois x Hurlevent
4/54.55
51
Ascension Lord (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Voltaire
4/54.63
52
Bert Prouvé
Lieve Tuerlinckx   
4/54.69
53
Jessica Geurts
Gustaaf Van Massenhoven   
Harkito van den Berg (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Calvados
4/54.94
54
Bram van der Pluijm
Ralf Hinzmann   
Cosmo H (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Catoki x Concorde
4/55.72
55
George Whitaker
Ernst Krüger   
Polly Pocket 28 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Colman x Calando I
4/55.79
56
Aaron de L Heribus (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \
4/56.08
57
Europa (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Kannan x Triomphe (Amaro van 't Vennehof)
4/56.12
58
Esteban (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Fuego du Prelet
4/56.39
60
Lisa Nooren
Yeguada Walyro   
VDL Groep Centora de Walyro (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Cento x Aledo
4/56.67
61
Ugo Berrittella
Barbara Van Vossel   
4/56.70
62
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Christel Hannken   
Carlson (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Calido I x Silvio I
4/56.82
63
Thomas De Wit
Andre De Smedt   
Hidalgo (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Ferro
4/57.90
64
Alisa Danilova
ZG Maria & Heinz Könemann   
Carlotta 181 (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cornet Fever x Lenardo
4/58.09
65
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
J. van der Plas   
APG Everlasting Love (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Indoctro
4/58.33
66
Benjamin Hedin
Jean-Francois Gratien   
Pino d'Ormil (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Col Canto x Shogoun II
4/58.67
67
Emilie Stampfli
Philippe & Liliane Dugue   
Nikita du Luot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Flipper d'Elle x Si Tu Viens
4/59.70
68
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Severin Nijs   
8/55.42
69
Zoe Anteunis
U.M. Grundsten Verhoeven   
Berona (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ VDL Corland x Indoctro
8/55.72
70
Laure Smans
Willy Goovaerts   
Emmalinde van't Goovahof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Contender
8/56.02
71
Rumbolds Starlight (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ El-Thuder x Unbelievable Darco
8/56.13
72
Kirsten Rombouts
G. Herrijgers   
8/56.13
73
Jennifer Meylan
La Silla   
Santa Fe LS La Silla (SLS)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Montebello la Silla x
8/56.17
74
Mark Bluman
Sylvain De Wreede   
Gamko-S (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Carthago Z
8/56.57
75
Gilles Dunon
Jacques Ghuysens   
Valentino du Val du Geer (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Skippy II
8/56.96
76
Marnick Spits
Carole Mille   
8/58.66
78
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
Yannick Fardin   
Usador du Rouet (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Crusador TN x Galoubet A
16/72.17