CIC3*

2017-07-17 CIC3*

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
D
XC obs
XC time
J obs
J time
Total
Prize
1
Gwendolen Fer
Lydia Gallone   
Romantic Love (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Shercame xx
43.7
0.4
2
46.1
€ 7,250
2
Oliver Townend
John Fitzhenry   
Cooley SRS (ISH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Ramiro B x Kiltealy Spring
43.9
4
47.9
€ 5,510
3
Nicolas Touzaint
F. de Loyer   
Debby (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ IPS United x Equador
44.7
0.4
4
49.1
€ 4,350
4
Karim Florent Laghouag
Laurent Jamault   
Punch de l'Esques (AA)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Hermes d'Authieux x Ultan
50.1
50.1
€ 3,480
5
Cédric Lyard
Roland Chevalier   
Qatar du Puech Rouget (AA)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Defi d'Armenti x Arpad II
46.2
4
50.2
€ 2,900
6
Arnaud Boiteau
Jacques Bezier   
Quoriano (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Coriano Z x Prince du Logis
50.8
50.8
€ 2,320
7
Geoffroy Soullez
Ingrid & Franck Heriveaux   
Qokory Ko (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Jarnac x First Bride
50.9
50.9
€ 1,740
8
Anna Siemer
Britta Dieckmann   
Chloe 21 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Com Air x Sir Shostakovich xx
46.7
0.4
4
51.1
€ 1,450
9
Kaiser HDB 41 75 (AA)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quatar de Plape x Feticheur
47.9
3.2
4
1
56.1
€ 200
10
Arriana Schivo
Alexandra Palardy   
55.6
0.8
56.4
€ 200
11
Victoria Madsen
Martine Chiavassa   
Nysa de Petra (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2001 \ Versailles II x Lion d'Or
50.8
5.6
56.4
€ 200
12
Palma Belmaniere (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Caucalis x
53.3
4
1
58.3
€ 200
13
Michael Jung
Mirko Glotz   
Fischerrocana FST (Sachs)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Ituango xx x Carismo
42
6.4
12
60.4
€ 200
14
Flashlight KF (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \
52.7
4.8
4
61.5
15
Karin Donckers
Vic Donckers   
Lamicell Iris (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Favoritas xx x Montebello la Silla
54.9
9.6
64.5
16
Debiut
Stallion \ grey \ 2000 \ Charnir x Antrieb xx
51.8
1.2
12
65.0
17
Manuel Senra Chover
Hermann de Baey   
Cruising (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Calido I x
55.5
14
69.5
18
Patrizia Attinger
Herbert Putfarcken   
Hilton P (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Heraldik xx x Quasi Roi
50.5
3.6
16
70.1
19
Edouard Chauvet
Jacques Nougier   
Vesubio (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Flipper de Jochri x Dark Stone xx
62.9
8
70.9
20
Beat Sax
Johann Burfeind   
Secret IV (Hann)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Satisfaction FRH x Earl 61
56.3
6.8
8
1
72.1
21
Linda Algotsson
Margareta Algotsson   
Fairnet (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Feliciano x Dalby Jaguar xx
47.3
20
10.8
78.1
22
Cosma (BA)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Canterbury x Ferman
56.7
17.6
4
78.3
23
Sacre Louvo (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Papillon Rouge x L'Esterel xx
46.9
20
15.2
4
86.1
24
Quentin Faucheur
Roseline & Louis Menier   
51
20
9.2
8
88.2
25
Nicolas Wettstein
Friedrich Meyer   
Meyer's Happy (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ My Happy Guest xx x Caletto I
63.7
8.8
8
8
88.5
26
Pulu du Neblon (SF)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2003 \ Onze Juin x Pluriel
65.9
2
20
1
88.9
27
Viktoria Carlerbäck
J. de Boer   
Zlatan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Indorado x Haarlem
49.8
20
20
4
93.8
28
Therese Viklund
Lena Nyström   
Viscera (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Fidertanz 2 x Wolkentanz I
44.7
20
23.2
12
1
100.9
29
62.9
20
14.8
8
105.7
30
Qualitate 32 53
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \
53.7
20
30.8
4
1
109.5
31
Veronique Zimmer
Ralph Morgan   
Irish Choice (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Summer At Saratoga xx x Into the West
59.4
20
22
16
3
120.4
32
Olympe Dumont
Alexa Hinard   
Azar Des Aulnes Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Ars Vivendi x Castello
54
40
22.8
16
132.8
33
Bucretia (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \
70.6
40
19.6
16
5
151.2
-
Giel Vanhouche
Elke Byn   
Figaro de Verby (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ VDL Corland x Denver (Jewel's Denver)
49
2
RET XC
-
Chloe Raty
Rudi Lipkens   
Axel Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Asca Z x Gastal
54
1
RET XC
-
Aistis Vitkauskas
Karina Nielsen   
666 (DWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Churchill x Prince Mab xx
63.6
16
1
RET XC
-
Safran du Chanois (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Fango in Blue x Tenor de Conde
47.3
ELIM XC-FR
-
Charlotte Racois
Martine Chiavassa   
Quoariss de Petra (CS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Joeris x Neptune d'Alary
47.6
ELIM XC-R
-
-
0000 \
54.2
16
ELIM XC-R
-
Bill Levett
& Merrigan Maloney   
Lassban Diamond Lift (ISH)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Easy Lift xx x Diamond Chin
46.4
WD XC
-
Camille Lejeune
Elevage Chiche-Hubert   
Tahina des Isles (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Calvados x Elan de la Cour
50.7
1
WD XC
-
Denis Mesples
Jacques Villotte   
Oregon de la Vigne (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Desir du Chateau x Gentil Pierre
51
4
5
WD XC
-
Nils Trebbe
Josef Rosendahl   
Montina 4 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Montendro I x Upan la Jarthe AA
63.2
8
1
WD XC
-
Olivier Dortet
Bernard Riche   
Saphir de Chanay (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Igor des Fontenis x Apple de River
49.5
28
2
WD XC
-
Thomas Carlile
Patrick Sisqueille   
Vinka's (AA)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x Quatar de Plape
45.7
WD SJ