Vilamoura (POR): CSI2*

2017-07-11 Class 22 Table A with jump-off 1.25m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Sara Ferreira Pinto
Günther Friemel   
Fast Forward (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Landadel
€ 250
0/0/42.49
2
Quidamo de Adriano (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \
€ 200
0/0/44.35
3
Salvador Astolfi Nuñez
Henk Mindermann   
Offender (AES)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Renkum Off-Centre x Cor de la Bryère
€ 150
0/0/44.41
4
Shah Hering
Gestüt Kriseby/Manfred Kummetz   
GK Capone (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Caletto II
€ 100
0/0/47.40
5
Castora Ortiz
Pieter Poets   
Bizzy Boy (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Darco x Bon Ami
€ 70
0/4/42.06
6
Diana Vasconcellos
Camille Van Oudenhove - Decamps   
€ 55
0/4/42.61
7
Rachel
Mare \ palomino \ 2003 \
€ 40
0/4/47.16
8
Azzam
Stallion \ black brown \ 2005 \
€ 30
0/4/51.70
9
Hugo Tavares
Michiel Daem   
Illuster D (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Erco van 't Roosakker x Major de la Cour
€ 30
0/8/45.11
10
Spitfire (Hes)
Mare \ bay or brown \ 2003 \
€ 25
0/8/48.14
11
José David Caraballo Recio
Francois Pelamatti   
Pink (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Mr. Blue x Jalisco B
€ 25
0/8/52.65
12
Luis Ortiz Agüera
S.A. Mousset   
Nicky D Artemis (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2001 \ Fakir de Kreisker x J'T'Adore
€ 25
0/RET
13
Hugo Tavares
Ilia Vidigal Ribeiro   
Concorde da Anobra (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Qredo van de Kempenhoeve x
€ 10
1/88.83
14
Casalco (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Carthago Z
€ 10
1/88.95
15
Antonio Portela Carneiro
Paolo Ricardo Carvalho   
Fly Motion (PSH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
1/89.03
17
Vasco Escudeiro
E.M. De Corte & Stal van Uitert   
Chasse Spleen Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Carthago Z x Lavall II
1/90.18
18
Boabdil G (CDE)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Classe x Quick Star
1/91.08
19
Fenna V (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Marlon x VDL Glennridge
1/91.77
20
Salvador Astolfi Perez De Guzman
Jorge Perez Lopez   
Berlinda Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Ramiro Z
2/92.74
21
Maria Gonzalez Laguillo
Joao Marquilhas   
Gaudi Equigenne (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Coltaire Z x Ulrich Z
2/93.35
22
Sophie Alba Hunter
H.J.A. Temmink   
Cristiano T (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Timeless x Cavalier
2/94.40
23
Cher H (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Veron x Burggraaf
2/94.52
24
Sebastiao Ferreira- Pinto
Quinta Da Hermida   
3/98.61
25
Filipa Velloso
VELOSO   
Caipiroska Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Coltaire Z x Calipso
3/99.87
26
João Pedro Janeiro
Ocke Riewerts   
Cleopatra (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Clinton I x Cassini I
3/99.90
27
Francisca Vaz Guedes
Sobreiro Velho   
C.Grand Canyon Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Coriall
4/82.37
28
Tallulah 7 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \
4/85.99
29
Zahara
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \
4/86.34
30
Casero 7 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \
4/87.27
31
Sofia Simão
Guido Schröter   
Sudwind's Acalido (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Acodetto I x Calido I
5/88.72
32
Beariz Tamarit Sanchez
Pierre Paindaveine   
Ula Hop de la Giguellerie (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Adelfos x Forever
5/89.66
33
Skye Olivia Klein
Vera Custers-Nagel   
Heavy-C (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Voltaire
5/89.76
34
Diamond Sasja (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Berlin x Voltaire
5/90.47
35
Alejandro Maldonado
Yeguada Cortijo de Torres   
5/91.03
36
Marta Mesa del Peral
An & Co De Clercq B.V.B.A.   
Gainsbourg DC (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Dryden x Nabab de Reve
5/91.16
37
Pedro Ribeiro Telles
Tom Vliegen   
Marij van't Vliegenhof Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ My Tender Z x Omar
5/108.00
39
Actriz
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \
6/92.45
40
Juan Jose Gomez Barba
Yeguada Valdemesto   
Coltaire Valdemesto (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Coltaire Z x Carolus H
6/95.34
41
Luis Felipe Costa
Wendy Clements   
Strides Showgirl (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Billy Congo x Silvio I
7/97.85
42
Bentley (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Indoctro
8/103.19
43
Jorge Javier Campos Lopez
Luc Claeskens   
Hope (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Amoroso x Nabab de Reve
9/89.25
44
João Prazeres Carvalho
Charles Forest   
Uggo des Boursons (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Boy Du Flaquet
12/78.93
45
Francisco Roman Cantillana
Hubert & Odile Jehanne   
Vahine de Bremoy (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
12/80.67
46
Mia Skrede
Jos Lauryssen   
Eufadis L (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Heartbreaker
12/85.68
47
15/98.98
48
Maximo (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \
16/116.58
-
Hugo Tavares
Vicente Caldeira   
B.B. Famaguda (APCRC)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \
RET
-
Flavio Faria Ferreira
EARL Chateau Bacon   
Rome du Bacon (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Quick Star x Watzmann
RET
-
Go-Ella-Da Anobra (Lus)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \
RET
-
Ana Fernandez Rodriguez
P. Ballesta   
Clearboy (CDE)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Clearway x Acord II
RET
-
Alejandro Maldonado
R. Harvey   
RET
-
Bruno Miguel Pereirinha
Soc. Agr. Il Cerro S.R.L.   
ELIM
-
Luisa Horta Osorio
Christophe Ameeuw   
Uranus d'Ecaussines (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Nabab de Reve x Wandango
ELIM