Mons Ghlin (BEL): CSI1*

2017-07-09 Class 45 Two Phases 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Gauthier Duquenne
Eric Duquennne   
€ 660
0/0/36.64
2
Charles Henri Ferme
Henry Leplay   
Ultime de Reve (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Dandy du Plape
€ 400
0/0/38.62
3
Xavier Vacher
Francine Duquesnoy   
Volnay de Valloires (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Apache d'Adriers x Domburg
€ 300
0/0/38.84
4
Alexandre Cardon
Carron Nicol   
Revel (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Hollywood x VDL Groep Verdi TN
€ 200
0/0/41.84
6
Jacques Helmlinger
Nv Albatros   
Stravinski Wisbecq (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2002 \ Landjuweel St.hubert x Chopin
€ 90
0/0/43.58
7
G (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Quality Time TN x Robin Z
€ 60
0/4/36.56
8
Alexis Borrin
Charles Philippe Coisne   
€ 50
0/4/37.89
9
Cuba VA (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cancara Z x Quick Star
€ 40
0/7/58.03
10
Pascale Adam
Haras de Hayettes & Daniele Atlas   
Tango des Hayettes (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Hugo Gesmeray x Adelfos
€ 40
0/9/50.33
11
Douglas Egypte (NRPS)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Quite Easy I
€ 20
0/10/70.89
12
Fenja III (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Fighting Alpha x
€ 20
0/12/64.00
13
Camille Gerard
Ariel Daenen   
Jedam (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
4/44.70
14
Ensor des Hayettes (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Mozart des Hayettes x Ryon d'Anzex
4/49.14
15
Pauline Genet
Patrick Himpe   
Dalton Les Hauts (sBs)
Gelding \ dark chet \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Calypso III
4/49.37
16
Sabine Locquet
J & M Wielant-Van Vaerenbergh   
VIP van de Centaur (sBs)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Nagano x Heartbreaker
4/51.90
17
Thomas Brandt
ZG Susanne & Volker Redderberg   
Caralia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Libertino I
4/53.56
18
Benjamin Robert
André Dujacquier   
Eclipse du Calvaire (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Va-Vite x Desir du Chateau
4/56.09
19
Stéphanie d'Andrimont
Haras De Lison   
D-Day De Lison Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2005 \ Darco x Athenagoras xx
4/56.16
20
Guy Watrin
Jean-Michel Garnier   
Snatchie de la Tour (AA)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kantor de Logerie x Ultan
8/48.57
21
Francoise Le Jeune
Joris van den Bergh   
Embard van de Kapel (AES)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2010 \ Obus Delcour Wisbecq x Happy Wind d'Hof ten Bos
8/50.42
22
Nils Candon
DEBERG   
8/54.61