Mons Ghlin (BEL): CSI1*

2017-07-08 Class 43 Two Phases 1.25m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Juliette Faligot
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin   
Victoire Une Prince (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Quidam de Revel
€ 495
0/39.40
2
G (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Quality Time TN x Robin Z
€ 300
0/41.04
3
Alexis Borrin
Charles Philippe Coisne   
€ 225
0/41.98
4
Fenja III (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Fighting Alpha x
€ 150
0/43.88
5
Pascale Adam
Haras de Hayettes & Daniele Atlas   
Tango des Hayettes (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Hugo Gesmeray x Adelfos
€ 90
0/44.97
6
Chaciosa (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
€ 68
0/45.44
7
Camille Gerard
Ariel Daenen   
Jedam (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
€ 45
0/45.98
8
€ 38
0/47.44
9
Stéphanie d'Andrimont
Haras De Lison   
D-Day De Lison Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2005 \ Darco x Athenagoras xx
€ 30
0/47.52
10
Alice Oost
Paul De Lange   
€ 30
0/49.09
11
Charles Henri Ferme
Henry Leplay   
Ultime de Reve (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Dandy du Plape
€ 15
4/38.38
12
Xavier Vacher
Francine Duquesnoy   
Volnay de Valloires (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Apache d'Adriers x Domburg
€ 15
4/43.16
15
Thomas Brandt
ZG Susanne & Volker Redderberg   
Caralia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Libertino I
4/49.25
16
Maaike Schoormans
N.V. Stal De Kalvarie   
Franko de Kalvarie (sBs)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2011 \ Valiant x VDL Groep No Limit
4/50.74
18
Femme Fatal (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Campbell VDL x Larino
5/57.27
19
Benjamin Robert
André Dujacquier   
Eclipse du Calvaire (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Va-Vite x Desir du Chateau
5/67.12
20
Guy Watrin
Jean-Michel Garnier   
Snatchie de la Tour (AA)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Kantor de Logerie x Ultan
8/38.00
21
Morgane Arickx
Charles Rolland   
Eldo De La Deflière (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Papa II
8/41.14
22
Patrick Guillaume
Patrick Guillaume   
Elegance de Buisseret (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Texas
8/44.69
23
Baccarat du Boilary (SF)
Gelding \ buckskin \ 2011 \ Tinka's Boy x
8/47.85
24
José Thiry
SPRL Beckbox   
8/50.31
25
Arnaud Dubois
Jérôme Hanut   
Edelweiss (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Kalaska de Semilly x Dalton des Malais
8/50.94
26
Qu'el Quisito (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \
8/51.86
27
Hannah Marie Berg
N.A.M. Kalter   
Winnetou K (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Guidam x Candyboy
11/63.50
29
Alexandre Cardon
Jacques Chevalier   
Chaplin La Garette Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chippendale Z x Tlaloc la Silla
14/71.94
30
Simon Yde
BFC Horses & Sabine Petersen   
Cinderella Z (DWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Chellys Z x
15/57.76
31
Patrick Guillaume
Fabien Lambert   
Elina De Lamcot (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Argentinus
16/49.80
32
Tine Karin Refve
Hans Peter Lassen   
Cody L (DWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cosmeo x Lincoln
26/55.93
-
Vanina Lombard
Kris Van Kerckhove   
Cocinelle Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 1998 \ Carthago Z x Prince Royal
RET
-
Sabine Locquet
J & M Wielant-Van Vaerenbergh   
VIP van de Centaur (sBs)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Nagano x Heartbreaker
ELIM
-
Ulrikke Bøe
Ole Lehmann   
Amadeus (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Carlos DZ x Calido I
ELIM
-
Nicolas Leva
HENRY   
Ustinov Hero Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Aramis de la Cense
ELIM