Mons Ghlin (BEL): CSI1*

2017-07-07 Class 41 Table A against the clock 1.20m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Gauthier Duquenne
Eric Duquennne
€ 330
0/64.59
2
Morgane Arickx
Charles Rolland
Eldo De La Deflière (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Papa II
€ 200
0/66.63
3
Patrick Guillaume
Patrick Guillaume
€ 150
0/68.41
4
Guy Watrin
Jean-Michel Garnier
€ 100
0/68.89
5
€ 60
0/68.94
6
Alexis Borrin
Charles Philippe Coisne
€ 45
0/71.45
8
José Thiry
SPRL Beckbox
€ 25
0/74.05
9
Xavier Vacher
Francine Duquesnoy
€ 20
0/74.93
10
€ 20
0/75.11
11
Gaylord Delepine
Dirk De Groote
€ 10
0/78.48
12
Tine Karin Refve
Hans Peter Lassen
Cody L (DWB)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cosmeo x Lincoln
€ 10
0/85.13
15
Sebastien Berlemont
Céline & Philippe Rousselet - Mattelin
Extra Blue (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Darco
1/88.86
16
Revel (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Hollywood x VDL Groep Verdi TN
1/91.85
17
Thomas Brandt
ZG Susanne & Volker Redderberg
Caralia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Libertino I
4/75.31
18
Patrick Guillaume
Fabien Lambert
Elina De Lamcot (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Berlin x Argentinus
4/75.32
19
Zafiralama (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Cassinie Z x Orville
4/77.98
20
Romy Embourg
Laurent Vandevelde
4/78.12
22
Camille Gerard
Ariel Daenen
4/79.60
23
4/79.98
24
Perrine Fannoy
Perrine Fannoy
4/80.42
25
Qu'el Quisito (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \
4/83.44
26
Femme Fatal (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Campbell VDL x Larino
4/84.06
28
Thomas Brandt
Gestüt Lewitz
Chaciosa (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
5/91.31
29
Alexandre Cardon
Jacques Chevalier
5/106.73
31
Maaike Schoormans
N.V. Stal De Kalvarie
Franko de Kalvarie (sBs)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2011 \ Valiant x VDL Groep No Limit
8/85.04
32
Baccarat du Boilary (SF)
Gelding \ buckskin \ 2011 \ Tinka's Boy x
9/91.46
34
G (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Quality Time TN x Robin Z
10/94.33
35
Pascale Adam
Haras de Hayettes & Daniele Atlas
12/83.56
36
Arnaud Dubois
Jérôme Hanut
12/84.80
37
Ulrikke Bøe
Ole Lehmann
Amadeus (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Carlos DZ x Calido I
13/107.12
38
16/86.48
39
Benjamin Robert
André Dujacquier
16/118.05
40
Alice Oost
Paul De Lange
18/92.18
41
Tine Karin Refve
Laurits B. Jensen
Carmen (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carmargue x Lando
20/80.39
42
Loris Berrittella
Marlène Chanoine
Fortuna-M.C. (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvaro Z x Ogano Sitte
26/109.46
-
Frida Bøe Andersen
ZG Georg & Gerd Hardekopf-Hartmann
Coeur de Cento (Hann)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Coupe de Coeur x
ELIM
-
Levon 3 (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Landor S x Galoubet A
ELIM