Mons Ghlin (BEL): CSIYH1*

2017-07-06 Class 27 (6 & 7 year old) Table A with jump-off (1.35m-1.40m)

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Arnaud Doem
Pascal Buisseret   
€ 250
0/0/45.15
3
Guillaume Foutrier
Jean De Baere   
Fierte d'Edouard Joly (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Clinton
€ 150
0/0/47.92
4
Nicolas Delmotte
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin   
€ 100
0/0/48.63
5
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini   
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
€ 70
0/0/51.63
6
Thomas Brandt
ZG Wolfgang & Annett Wernicke   
Limited Oak (BA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Levistano x Power
€ 55
0/0/55.13
7
Bertrand Genin
Decamps Products Sprl   
€ 40
0/4/45.52
8
Bertrand Genin
SCEA Leforestier   
Ambre Platiere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Mylord Carthago x Quick Star
€ 30
0/4/47.80
9
Filip Lacus
Marc Maassen & M. Lenges   
Chayan Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Canabis Z
€ 30
0/4/49.98
10
Cyril Cools
Ann Muys   
Kid Pleasure d'Asschaut (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Nonstop
€ 25
0/4/58.38
11
Nicolas Varin
Wilhelm Brundiers   
Numerando (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Acorado I
€ 25
0/4/63.61
12
Bertrand Genin
Patrick Huyse   
€ 25
0/8/45.41
13
Marion Trosset
Erik De Wispelaere   
€ 6
0/8/53.69
14
ZB Little C (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2011 \ Casall ASK x
€ 6
0/8/57.66
16
Nils Candon
Henriette Evain   
Byron (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Corofino I x Quidam de Revel
0/ELIM
17
Aymeric Roussel
Benedicte Follet   
Ambre d'Elincourt (SF)
Stallion \ black \ 2010 \ Joeris x Osier du Maury
4/85.38
18
Jean-Christophe De Grande
Eline Krick   
Kimono vd Bisschop (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Nabab de Reve
4/87.39
19
Virginie Thonon
Brigitte Stroobants   
Koquette (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Gladstone x Ohio van de Padenborre
4/87.96
20
Goedhart (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Quasimodo vd Molendreef x Clinton
4/88.34
21
Cyril Cools
Witt Pferdezucht GbR   
Quido van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Quadros 3 x Lord
4/89.74
22
Charlotte Leoni
Rony Thys   
Kheros van 't Hoogeinde (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Darco
4/90.03
23
Pascale Lombard
Stéphan Jeanfils   
Esther des Brumes (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Little Rock x Le Tot de Semilly
4/90.56
24
Aymeric Roussel
Jeanne Mouchel   
Absolute Gibay (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quaprice Z x Narcos II
4/90.77
25
Borrelia Cool (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Lord Z x Apache d'Adriers
4/91.04
26
Jan Verellen
N.V. Stal De Kalvarie   
Kalinka de Kalvarie (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Mr. Blue x Acord I
4/91.89
27
Crack du Hazard (SCSL)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Contendro I x Donatelli I
4/91.94
28
Guillaume Foutrier
Bernard Dorchies   
Azur de Lannay (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
4/91.98
29
Rik Hemeryck
ZG Hendrik & Jan Oldekop   
Cassamoon (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Acodetto I
4/92.42
30
First de l'Heribus (SCSL)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \
4/93.48
31
François Bossu
Koen Tondeur   
Klever Boy des Karabistouilles (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Che Diamant Z x Nabab de Reve
4/93.57
32
Thomas Brandt
Thomas Brandt   
Quintana 75 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Quality 9 x Adeptus 10
8/86.03
33
Charles Henri Ferme
Bernard & Nelly Vilain   
Babilonia de la Bride (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Nervoso x Verdi
8/86.56
34
Alexis Borrin
Rene Marcotte   
Ateis de Clarence (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Alfa d'Elle
8/88.10
35
Virginie Thonon
Francoise Legros   
Kamara du Chabus (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Clinton
8/88.39
36
Nadja Peter Steiner
Nadja Steiner   
Avelino de Cresta (SF)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Casall ASK
8/88.65
37
Gaetan Stalpaert
Gaetan & Daniel Stalpaert   
Don Darco de Bornival Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Darco x Air Jordan Z
8/90.41
38
Dan Kremer
Christian Arnould   
E-Contefino-A.C. (sBs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Contefino x Kashmir van Schuttershof
8/92.58
39
François Bossu
Jacques Ghuysens   
El Magnifico du Val de Geer (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Kannan x Skippy II
8/92.89
40
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
8/93.64
41
Cyril Cools
S. & B. Van Paesschen   
Eastwood d'Hof Ten Bos (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Understone van de Kapel x Concorde
8/94.54
42
Charles Henri Ferme
Benoit de Francqueville   
Bandit Boy de Ligny (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Tinka's Boy x Rif du Crocq
9/95.77
43
Gilles Murigneux
Pierre Willaumez   
Freud Del Cabanon (sBs)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Filou de Muze x Toulon
9/97.38
44
Marion Trosset
Herman De Brabander   
Lies de Mariposa (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Kannan x Nabab de Reve
12/90.84
45
Charlotte Leoni
Philippe Leoni   
Black Star (SF)
Gelding \ black \ 2011 \ Lavillon x Cheenook
12/91.03
46
Alexis Borrin
Anne & Pascal Borrin   
Alea de la Marque (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Mylord Carthago x Allegreto
12/91.37
47
Loris Berrittella
Haras de Wisbecq/G. Decroix   
Enalys by Wisbecq (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Val'to By Wisbecq x Darco
12/94.53
48
Nicolas Delmotte
Philippe-gilles-philippe Lepez - Lievevrauw   
Lancaster Lv van 't Diepenbroeck (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Ugano Sitte x Eros Platiere
13/97.37
49
Gilles Thomas
Hens-Verelst   
Konak (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Cash
16/89.47
50
Qarmina De Greenbay Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Qody de Saint-Aubert x Randel Z
24/123.23
-
Fevivo (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Azteca VDL x Con Air 7
RET
-
Filip Lacus
Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA   
Kingston van Paemel (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Randel Z
RET
-
Jean-Christophe De Grande
H.W.A.M. Wouters   
Flyminco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Emilion
ELIM