Mons Ghlin (BEL): CSI2*

2017-07-06 Class 33 Table C Speed & Handiness 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Arnaud Gaublomme
GAUBLOMME   
Coradina Vh Bildeken Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Coriano Z x Darco
€ 500
0/81.32
2
Thomas Brandt
Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR   
Letizia 49 (Old)
Mare \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Landadel
€ 400
0/82.85
3
Bertrand Genin
Luc Deknudt   
€ 300
0/82.93
4
Frederik Cattebeke
J.H.M. te Molder   
Zirikit (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Berlin x Lux Z
€ 200
0/86.03
5
Rik Hemeryck
Dany Van Lombergen   
Jewel van 't Eigenlo (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
€ 140
0/88.73
6
Thierry Lambert
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin   
Vishnou un Prince (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Banboula du Thot x Galoubet A
€ 110
0/91.41
7
Simon Lorrain
Christian & Maxence Masson   
Syrio d'Opal (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Argentinus x Royal Feu
€ 80
0/91.68
8
Patrick Nisbett
Domenico Frezza   
Chianalea Blue di Nicoletta (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x
€ 60
0/91.94
9
Xavier Vacher
Gabriele Ritter   
Causa Fidelia VDR (Westf)
Mare \ 2009 \ Causa Confido v.d. R. x
€ 60
0/95.81
10
Benjamin Robert
SAEI   
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
€ 50
0/97.86
11
Guillaume Foutrier
Annick Hourlier   
€ 50
0/99.39
12
Arnaud Gaublomme
Luc De Brauwer   
Banja-Luka DV (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Coriolan
€ 50
0/103.86
13
Claire Van der Heyde
Achim Brünig   
Balthazar de Hus (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Grosso Z
0/104.41
14
Leander D (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ Landgold 3 x
0/104.56
15
Enterprise (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Landsieger I
0/104.66
16
Cyril Cools
Yves & Anne-Marie Sidlarewicz   
Vincero du Yam's (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Muguet du Manoir
0/104.97
17
Phillipe Lafon
Thomas Petersen   
Cess 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cassini I x Con Air 7
0/105.98
18
Lynn d'Have
Hans De Meutter   
Haziana (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Catoki x Silvio I
0/108.53
19
Virginie Thonon
Steven Socquet   
It's a Lord (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Cassini I
0/109.06
20
Bertrand Genin
Aimé Mouchet   
Espoir des Merisiers (sBs)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Qody de Saint-Aubert x Argentinus
0/110.34
21
Loris Berrittella
Morani Francesca   
Illynois (SI)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Taloubet VDL x Carthago Z
0/112.31
23
Benjamin Golliot
Rancho El Mexicano   
Rigoletto LS (SLS)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2009 \ Carusso LS la Silla x Santo Domingo La Silla
0/114.66
24
Nadège Janssen
S.C.E.A. Aurel'Happy Horse   
Ushuaia d'Aurel (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nartago x Limbo
0/116.72
-
Thierry Lambert
Catherine Houzet   
RET
-
Damien Plume
Lieve Weltjens   
Gayatri van 't Welthof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Jus de Pomme
RET
-
Mikkeline Zurhaar-Birkeland
L. Van Eynde   
ELIM
-
Birgitte Emilie Meier
E. van der Vaart   
Queenly VDV Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quasimodo Z x Casa Grande V
ELIM
-
La Boom (SaThü)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Lacoochee x
ELIM
-
Virginie Thonon
Ann Leroy   
CO 2 Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Calvados Z x Drosselklang II
ELIM
-
Santiago Diaz Ortega
Theo Clercx   
ELIM