Vilamoura (POR): CSI2*

2017-07-05 Class 7 Table A with jump-off 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Hugo Tavares
Antonio Manuel Faria Claro   
D Pomme do Parisol (APCRC)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \
€ 500
0/0/38.46
2
Guilherme Lucas Rosado
E.A.R.L. Haras du Grand Caugy   
Up du Salbey (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quick Star x Vas Y Donc Longane
€ 400
0/0/38.87
3
Alcea Rosea (KWPN)
Mare \ 2005 \ Numero Uno x Jimtown
€ 300
0/0/39.86
4
Cassandre Malherbe
Frederik Spiessens   
€ 200
0/0/40.55
5
João Marquilhas
Carlos Lourenço Marçal   
Callas Equigenne (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Epilot
€ 140
0/0/40.76
6
Casall
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Escudo I x
€ 110
0/0/41.12
7
Cupcake (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Contender x Calato Z
€ 80
0/0/41.17
8
Cassandre Malherbe
W.J. Swart   
Devotion (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Carthino Z x Landfriese II
€ 60
0/0/41.31
9
Fleur (AES)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Zacharov TN x
€ 60
0/0/41.34
10
First Class (APCRC)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Coltaire Z x
€ 50
0/0/44.55
11
Capano 2 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Casio 6 x Peter Pan
€ 50
0/0/46.65
12
Nuno Lopes Ferreira
Martin Niedermair   
Lindenau 3 (DSP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Landprinz x Landadel
€ 50
0/0/49.83
13
Casalco (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Carthago Z
€ 15
0/0/52.52
14
Diapolvio (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \
€ 15
0/0/53.25
15
Ana Torres Windisch
Juan Cortiguera Ruiz   
Artosec Z (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Artos Z x Seclusive xx
€ 15
0/4/41.29
16
Cometus Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Concorde x Calvados
€ 15
0/4/41.32
17
Davidida (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Clochard x Belisar
0/4/41.89
18
Argentina
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \
0/4/42.08
19
Luisa Horta Osorio
Marta Uson Olaso   
Ustti 9Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Abdullah
0/4/43.58
20
João Marquilhas
H.H. Sheikh Khalifa bin Zayed al Nahyan   
Blue Love True (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Toulon x Mr. Blue
0/4/45.20
21
Luis Astolfi
Philippe Geiser   
Andorre du Chalet (CH)
Stallion \ grey \ 2003 \ Acorado I x
0/4/56.12
22
Luis Astolfi Flores
Yeguada Albaraka   
John de JB (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ John EM x
0/8/37.51
23
Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere
Lomas De Fuensauco   
Kattivo (CDE)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Concorde x Cross Guidam
0/8/39.33
24
Thierry Brossard
Bernard Vimont   
Natif d'Or (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Flipper d'Elle x Duc de la Cour II
0/13/62.37
25
Winnie de Pooh G
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Sijbrand x
0/ELIM
25
Blanca Bidon Daurella
Marie Alexandersson   
Carlanda (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Cartier van de Heffinck x Corghano
0/ELIM
25
White Cento
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \
0/ELIM
28
Carlos Lange Fraile
Yeguada Lange Fraile S.L.   
Contento (CDE)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Carpaccio x Chellano Z
0/RET
29
Carlos Lange Fraile
Holger Baum   
Flying Pleasure (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Forsyth FRH x Silvester
0/WD
29
Clintinue (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Clinton II x Continue
0/WD
29
Sandra Lange Fraile
Walter Saffer   
Lugana S (Old)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Leviathan x Gardeulan II
0/WD
33
Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tariere
Bruno Rocuet   
Velcom (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Huppydam des Horts x Flipper d'Elle
1/82.28
34
Zobia Bella (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ VDL Silverstone x Lux Z
4/71.98
36
Bernardo Nobre Palma
Fritz Blottnitz   
Vritz 2 (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Valentino x Aramis
4/73.02
37
Mia Skrede
Marit Hegre Stranden   
Caprino (NWB)
Stallion \ bay roan \ 2004 \ Carano x Almox Prints J
4/73.21
38
Sophia Loojenga
Beatrice Delouis   
Reraldo (CS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Geraldo x Voltaire
4/74.99
39
Hugo Tavares
Ilia Vidigal Ribeiro   
Concorde da Anobra (APCRC)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Qredo van de Kempenhoeve x
4/75.51
40
Eberlin M (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Diamant de Semilly
4/75.56
41
Laura Garcia Tudela
Gabriele Reske   
Calimero Star (Brand)
Gelding \ grey \ 2002 \ Calvados II x
4/75.96
42
Johnny Mendes
Christian Temme   
Cornet's - Storm (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \
4/76.12
43
Jesus Torres
Jorge Theodoro Dos Santos Telles   
Talisma (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Loutano x Olisco
4/76.27
44
Abacaxi
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \
4/76.59
45
Alvaro Aragón Vargas
Nolwenn Pessel & Patrick Derrian Fraboulet   
Osiris Kerbouarh (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Duc Rouge II x Richard
4/76.86
46
Joaquin Aranda Garcia
Christian & Karine Cadoux   
4/77.44
47
Luis Sabino Gonçalves
Lucien Villotte   
Volver de la Vigne (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cumano
4/78.43
48
Santiago Martin del Campo
Jean-Marie & Martine Canteteau   
4/78.98
49
Jasur de Extramuros (CDE)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Apache d'Adriers x
4/79.61
50
Guilty - S (PSH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \
5/82.96
51
RPZ Zwendel (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Tadmus x Wolfgang
6/85.06
52
Eugenio Corell Sancho
Yeguada Aldehuela   
Al Avi (CDE)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ VDL Corland x
6/86.03
53
Crown Lady (Old)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Crown Z x
8/72.21
54
California Dekaty (CDE)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Reggi Boy x
9/99.79
55
Luisa Horta Osorio
Andre Leemans   
12/77.08
56
Sophia Loojenga
Francois Bourdier   
Vert Bois de l'If (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Newton de Kreisker x In Chala A
16/75.45
57
Skye Olivia Klein
Vera Custers-Nagel   
Heavy-C (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Winningmood x Voltaire
16/77.30
59
Delta C.N. (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Clinton x Chin Chin
24/77.01
-
Castora Ortiz
Pieter Poets   
Bizzy Boy (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Darco x Bon Ami
ELIM
-
Shah Hering
Gestüt Kriseby/Manfred Kummetz   
GK Capone (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Casall ASK x Caletto II
ELIM
-
Gonçalo Ribeiro Pinto
Goncalo Arnaut Pombeiro   
Alcatraz (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Galoubet A
ELIM
-
Quinsberry
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \
ELIM