Mons Ghlin (BEL): CSI1*

2017-07-02 Class 20 Two Phases Table A/A 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
2
Nicolas Delmotte
Yves Chauvin   
€ 400
0/0/35.46
3
Jacques Helmlinger
Nv Albatros   
Stravinski Wisbecq (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2002 \ Landjuweel St.hubert x Chopin
€ 300
0/0/35.93
4
Casque Bleu (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Lando
€ 200
0/0/36.38
5
Phillipe Lafon
Nicole Lafon   
Rock Star Castellane (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Kannan x Quatar de Plape
€ 120
0/4/33.64
6
Frederic Bouvard
D. Carlberg & Son Intressenter AB   
CCStud's Fidelity (SWB)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Monte Bellini x VDL Montreal
€ 90
0/7/50.87
7
Alexis Borrin
Charles Philippe Coisne   
€ 60
0/8/34.95
8
Thomas Brandt
ZG Susanne & Volker Redderberg   
Caralia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cachas x Libertino I
€ 50
0/8/35.11
9
Charlott Bossrez
Monique Bar   
€ 40
0/8/35.53
10
Nathalie Provoost
Nathalie Mention   
€ 40
1/60.77
11
Benjamin Robert
André Dujacquier   
Eclipse du Calvaire (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Va-Vite x Desir du Chateau
€ 20
1/63.74
12
Isabelle Houtain
Guy Houtain   
Calypso Du Chene (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Ugano Sitte x Darco
€ 20
4/50.28
13
Agathe Martin
H. Kok   
Waikiki K (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cantos x Metall
4/53.31
14
Ophelie Mouton
Kathleen Atlas   
4/53.77
15
Marine Lenoble
S & B Van Paesschen   
Easy Day d'Hof Ten Bos (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Obus Delcour Wisbecq x Farmer
4/57.12
16
Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi
HORSEFIELD AND PK   
Cantalogos Oscar Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cabri d'Elle x Albion du Chene Brule
4/57.48
17
Christina Liebherr
ZG Lothar & Sven Völz   
L.B. Crumble (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Colman x Carinjo HDC
4/59.94
18
Timothée Dhenin
Didier Lemarchand   
Vicky la Passion (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Orlando
8/54.00
19
Chantilly Du Roty (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Questions x Chellano Z
8/56.91
20
Arthur Bataille
Michel Vanderhasselt   
Arthus van Vitseroel (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quidam de Revel x Calypso I
8/57.11
21
Pauline Genet
Patrick Himpe   
Dalton Les Hauts (sBs)
Gelding \ dark chet \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Calypso III
8/59.14
-
Yves Vilain
Alain Moulard   
RET
-
Femme Fatal (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Campbell VDL x Larino
RET
-
Camille Gerard
Ariel Daenen   
Jedam (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Nonstop x Feinschnitt I van de Richter
ELIM
-
Elysa Henry
Geneviève Thiels   
Vivaldi Jonquerelle (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Feliciano x Sire Major de la Cour
ELIM
-
Fenja III (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2002 \ Fighting Alpha x
ELIM
-
Faydorina (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x VDL Corland
ELIM