Mons Ghlin (BEL): CSI2*

2017-06-29 Class 9 Table A against the clock 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
€ 1,000
0/56.86
2
Charles Henri Ferme
Philippe Le Jeune
€ 800
0/57.60
3
Cyril Cools
Amandine Wittouck
Vendetta Treize (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Eiger I
€ 600
0/57.89
4
Jacques Helmlinger
SCEA Haras du Fougeray
Origan de Vains (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Allegreto x Narcos II
€ 400
0/58.22
5
Classico van de Helle (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Clearway x Coronado
€ 280
0/58.75
6
Cassio Rivetti
Francoise Hanus
€ 220
0/59.22
7
Thierry Lambert
Patrick Plotin
€ 160
0/60.03
8
Rik Hemeryck
Francois Loise
€ 120
0/60.10
9
Eve Giron
G.W. ten Pas
Dinechas (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Cobra x Pinocchio
€ 120
0/60.45
10
Nicolas Delmotte
Alex Van Pollaert
Ilex VP (BWP)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
€ 100
0/61.66
11
In The Mood (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Calypso III
€ 100
0/62.11
12
Juliette Faligot
Theo Schellekens
€ 54
0/62.25
12
Guillaume Foutrier
De Withoeve LV
€ 54
0/62.25
14
€ 8
0/62.60
15
Eric Lombard
Julien Covini
€ 8
0/63.02
16
Frantz Ducci
S.C.R.I.S. Brinco
€ 8
0/63.11
17
Pierre Cimolai
Bernard Campagne
0/63.99
18
Ali Wolff
Christine Krämer
Quirie 2 (Bay)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrigus M x
0/64.96
19
Grant Wilson
Peter Hoeck
Trix Trax (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Carmargue x Coriano Z
0/65.00
20
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit
0/65.11
21
Megan Laseur
E. de Romph
Bleu Bayou (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Berlin x Ahorn
0/66.18
22
Icanthago (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Carthago Z
0/67.35
23
Nadège Janssen
Roland Bazire
0/67.43
24
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
0/67.76
25
François Bossu
Pierre Floru & Joris De Brabander
Huxx de Muze (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
1/69.51
26
Clément Boulanger
EARL Haras de Lacke
4/52.44
27
4/59.02
28
Pascal Van Laethem
Haras des Hayettes
4/60.01
29
Thomas Brandt
Ole Christensen
Kia V (DWB)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Heartbeat x Pablo
4/60.70
30
Franck Vancrayelinghe
Gerard & Christophe Legros
4/60.90
31
Filip Lacus
Jean-Michel Dechamps
4/62.10
33
4/62.79
34
Marc Goffin
Schruers - Awouters
Easy Boy (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Heartbreaker
4/63.18
35
Yves Simon
Ronny Borloo
4/63.88
36
Baileys vd Vijf Eiken (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2001 \ Tresor x Heartbreaker
4/63.89
37
Arnaud Doem
Eddy Campo
Hocus Pocus de Messitert (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Clinton
4/65.11
38
Alexia Penet
Vinciane Nieuwenhuysse
Filao (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Clinton x Elegant de l'Ile
4/65.29
39
Julien Denaeyer
Jacques Chevalier
Oncle Vania (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Elan de la Cour x Elf III
4/65.50
40
Abby du Roi (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Tenerife VDL x Mermus R
4/65.70
41
Cyril Bouvard
Wilfried Vandousselaere
Karel VDB (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x VDL Corland
4/65.80
42
Blanche (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Lucky Boy 185 x Kojak
4/66.03
43
Thomas Couve Correa
Monique Boudant & Jacky Boudant
4/66.33
44
Virginie Thonon
Wim Van Rossem
4/66.73
45
Emmanuelle Mille
Monique Hendrickx
Dior I Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Corofino I
4/67.78
47
Damien Plume
Maurice Ceustermans
Issini van Gerhoeven (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassini I x Corrado I
5/70.18
48
Alessandro Colombo
Societa Cooperativa Sociale Bosco Incantato
5/70.25
49
Derin Demirsoy
Martin Schuurmans
7/76.24
50
8/57.23
51
Yves Vilain
Yann Costes & Yves Vilain
8/60.43
52
Jarpur (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Warkant van 't Gestelhof
8/61.89
53
8/63.27
54
Gaetan Stalpaert
S.C.E.A. Les Ecuries du Levant
8/63.58
55
Nicolas Cruls
Luc Deknudt
8/65.02
56
8/67.23
57
Loris Berrittella
Morani Francesca
Illynois (SI)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Taloubet VDL x Carthago Z
9/68.97
58
Sacha Larrive Petit
Stanislas & Martine Benvenuti
9/69.20
59
Boris Mauroy
Stéphanie Debonnet
13/68.65
60
Xavier Vacher
Gestüt Wäldershausen
Gilbert 82 (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Giorgio 10 x Adlantus As FRH
16/60.81
61
Camilla Siekmann
Daniel Boudrenghien
Velin Du Houssoit (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Ogano Sitte x Carnac del Follee
20/65.78