Mons Ghlin (BEL): CSI2*

2017-06-29 Class 8 Table C Speed & Handiness 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Thierry Lambert
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin   
Vishnou un Prince (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Banboula du Thot x Galoubet A
€ 500
67.19
2
Aiko Paridaen
S. Dokter   
Alpenfee (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Lennard
€ 400
72.95
3
Thomas Brandt
Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR   
Letizia 49 (Old)
Mare \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Landadel
€ 300
(4)/73.52
4
Franck Vancrayelinghe
Michel Ruel   
Venise de Blondel (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quartz Adelheid Z x Vondeen
€ 200
(4)/73.95
5
Filip Lacus
Daniel Gregoire   
Unique des Remparts (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quaprice Z x Totoche du Banney
€ 140
(4)/74.63
6
Olivier Vandamme
M. Th. Dumont & A. Lefevre   
Atlantis de Sainte Hermelle (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Billy du Lys
€ 110
76.63
7
Julien Denaeyer
Rob Santermans   
Noukie Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Chin Chin
€ 80
77.55
8
Xavier Vacher
Gabriele Ritter   
Causa Fidelia VDR (Westf)
Mare \ 2009 \ Causa Confido v.d. R. x
€ 60
(4)/77.74
9
Derin Demirsoy
Karine van Damme   
Jazzy D (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Palestro vd Begijnakker D'02
€ 60
(4)/78.17
10
Thomas Couve Correa
Dominique Pinchon   
Valentino Darmanville (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Corofino I x Baie de Villeclare
€ 50
(4)/78.78
11
Grant Wilson
Jean Le Berre   
€ 50
78.79
13
Guy Watrin
Monique Bar   
Calypso de l'Herse (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Sherman Sitte x Aydin des Malais
(4)/81.36
14
Megan Laseur
ZG Sleutels   
Cleopatra (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Quick Star x Calato Z
(4)/82.73
15
Noemie Becker
Franz-Josef Jansen   
Pilot de Hus (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Pilot x Argentinus
(8)/83.77
16
Enterprise (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Landsieger I
84.12
17
Marine Lenoble
S & B Van Paesschen   
Bugsy Malone d'Hof ten Bos (sBs)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Farmer
(8)/84.75
18
Timothée Dhenin
Roger Cordey   
Arthur d'Albin CH (CH)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Apartos x Chiron
(8)/85.54
19
Loris Berrittella
Céline Martini   
86.01
20
Marine Lenoble
S. & B. Van Paesschen   
Cap Diamond d'Hof ten Bos (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Farmer
(12)/86.37
21
Christina Liebherr
ZG Lothar & Sven Völz   
L.B. Coco Jumper (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassin x Carbano
88.13
22
Emmanuelle Mille
ZG Georg & Edith Dierker   
Contador (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Calypso II
(4)/90.05
23
Bernardo Naveillan
J.-P. Deliener   
90.18
24
Benjamin Robert
SAEI   
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
(12)/92.62
25
Kevin Hollevoet
Caroline Hayenhjelm   
Puccini Asp (SWB)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quite Easy I x Waldstern
(8)/93.21
26
Rik Hemeryck
Dany Van Lombergen   
(12)/93.23
27
Guillaume Foutrier
Luc Henry   
Fairness Hero Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Flipper d'Elle x Calvaro Z
(4)/93.66
28
Bertrand Genin
Aimé Mouchet   
Espoir des Merisiers (sBs)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Qody de Saint-Aubert x Argentinus
94.15
29
Olivier Vandamme
M-th & Adeline Dumont - Lefevre   
Carat Ste Hermelle (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Atilas d'Autan
(12)/95.80
30
Bernardo Naveillan
Maurice & Colette Riviere   
95.93
31
Xavier Vacher
Francine Duquesnoy   
Volnay de Valloires (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Apache d'Adriers x Domburg
(12)/96.34
32
Sebastien Berlemont
Robert Socquet   
Bingo van de Kapel (sBs)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Obus Delcour Wisbecq x Gladstone
(4)/97.80
33
Aiko Paridaen
N.G. Yueh-Ming   
Wedding Crasher (AES)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Comme d'Api vd Hacienda x Carte d'Or
(20)/99.19
34
Yves Simon
Daniel Maillart   
Delhi d'Esquelmes (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Randel Z
(20)/99.64
35
Dirkje-E (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Andiamo Z
(4)/101.76
36
Nadège Janssen
S.C.E.A. Aurel'Happy Horse   
Ushuaia d'Aurel (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nartago x Limbo
105.61
38
Cassio Rivetti
DU BOIS MARGOT HARAS   
L'Opera Bois Margot Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Coriano Z
(8)/106.63
39
Zycalin W (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Carthago Z
(8)/109.72
40
Raphaele Peninque Guilbert
Hervé Godignon Ecuries   
Replay (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Fandzi de St Paul x Prince d'Incoville
(8)/110.43
41
Rik Hemeryck
Jean Paul Hartman   
Deesse de la Sure (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Quickfire de Ferann x Nonstop
(12)/116.64
42
Bruno Villani
Caroline Michez   
(12)/117.44
-
Zoe Muller
Michel Ruel   
Vergonne de Blondel (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lauterbach x First Bride
RET
-
Franck Vancrayelinghe
Luc Huyghe   
Hyona van den Bosrand (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Clinton x Canadian River
RET
-
ELIM