Mons Ghlin (BEL): CSI2*

2017-06-28 Class 6 Table A against the clock 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Clément Boulanger
EARL Haras de Lacke   
Vaya de Lacke (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Spotlight Z x Alligator Fontaine
€ 500
0/68.44
2
Filip Lacus
Daniel Gregoire   
Unique des Remparts (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Quaprice Z x Totoche du Banney
€ 400
0/71.07
3
Olivier Vandamme
M. Th. Dumont & A. Lefevre   
Atlantis de Sainte Hermelle (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Billy du Lys
€ 300
0/75.59
4
Thomas Brandt
Hans-Jürgen Köhncke   
Cindy (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Casall ASK x Come Fast xx
€ 200
0/76.06
5
Virginie Thonon
Wim Van Rossem   
Tristan Horta Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Taran de la Pomme x Darco
€ 140
0/76.89
6
Catherine Pasmore
J. van Meever   
Drop Shot VM (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Kannan x Casantos
€ 110
0/78.81
7
Kerryan Simus
Philippe Jadot   
Ermes des Bergeries (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Canturo
€ 80
0/79.14
8
Dirkje-E (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Andiamo Z
€ 60
0/79.52
8
Thomas Couve Correa
Dominique Pinchon   
Valentino Darmanville (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Corofino I x Baie de Villeclare
€ 60
0/79.52
10
Alessandro Colombo
Britta Van Beirs   
Breezer (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Sun Light van de Zuuthoeve x
€ 50
0/79.66
11
Megan Laseur
ZG Sleutels   
Cleopatra (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Quick Star x Calato Z
€ 50
0/84.50
12
Kevin Hollevoet
Caroline Hayenhjelm   
Puccini Asp (SWB)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Quite Easy I x Waldstern
€ 50
0/85.25
13
Marie Scharapan
W. Konings   
Abby du Roi (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Tenerife VDL x Mermus R
0/85.49
14
Alessandro Colombo
Societa Cooperativa Sociale Bosco Incantato   
Ophiuco (SI)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky x Ephebe For Ever La Silla
0/86.8
15
Cassio Rivetti
DU BOIS MARGOT HARAS   
L'Opera Bois Margot Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Coriano Z
0/86.86
16
Virginie Thonon
Maurice Robberecht   
Canvas van Hof ter Naillen (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Toulon
1/89.00
17
Yves Simon
Daniel Maillart   
Delhi d'Esquelmes (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Randel Z
4/71.76
18
Marine Lenoble
S. & B. Van Paesschen   
Cap Diamond d'Hof ten Bos (sBs)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Farmer
4/72.03
19
Yves Vilain
Yann Costes & Yves Vilain   
4/72.94
20
Thomas Brandt
Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR   
Letizia 49 (Old)
Mare \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Landadel
4/74.29
21
Benjamin Robert
SAEI   
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
4/74.72
22
Alexis Borrin
Emmanuel & Maxime Morneau   
Tip Top De La Ronelle (SF)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Adelfos
4/76.59
23
Marine Lenoble
S & B Van Paesschen   
Bugsy Malone d'Hof ten Bos (sBs)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Farmer
4/77.65
24
Marion Trosset
Louis Lenaerts   
Illi Nobili (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Deauville van T&L x Vancouver d'Auvray
4/78.66
25
Guillaume Foutrier
Luc Henry   
Fairness Hero Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Flipper d'Elle x Calvaro Z
4/79.21
26
Zoe Muller
Michel Ruel   
Vergonne de Blondel (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lauterbach x First Bride
4/79.79
27
Bertrand Genin
Arnaud Marseault   
Opodium du Vivier (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Socrate de Chivre x Iris Landai
4/84.74
28
Rik Hemeryck
Rik Hemeryck   
Jule de Lauzelle (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Tornedo FCS x Vigo d'Arsouilles
4/85.13
29
Clément Boulanger
Alexandre Lefevre   
4/87.8
30
Zycalin W (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Berlin x Carthago Z
6/95.54
31
Vanina Lombard
Didier & Olivier & Romain Couton   
Venus de Bois (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Jarnac x Yarlands Summer Song
8/72.43
32
Raphaele Peninque Guilbert
Hervé Godignon Ecuries   
Replay (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Fandzi de St Paul x Prince d'Incoville
8/73.73
33
Aiko Paridaen
N.G. Yueh-Ming   
Wedding Crasher (AES)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Comme d'Api vd Hacienda x Carte d'Or
8/73.80
35
Darnike (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Indorado x Jasper
8/82.51
36
Timothée Dhenin
Roger Cordey   
Arthur d'Albin CH (CH)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Apartos x Chiron
8/83.41
37
Enterprise (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Landsieger I
8/85.51
38
Vanina Lombard
Raymond & Eric Lombard   
No Limit Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Le Tot de Semilly
11/115.99
39
Aiko Paridaen
S. Dokter   
Alpenfee (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Gentleman x Lennard
12/73.82
40
Sacha Larrive Petit
Stanislas & Martine Benvenuti   
Ultane d'Avril (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Great Palm xx
12/76.74
41
Xavier Vacher
Francine Duquesnoy   
Volnay de Valloires (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Apache d'Adriers x Domburg
12/84.1
42
14/95.45
43
Sebastien Berlemont
Robert Socquet   
Bingo van de Kapel (sBs)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Obus Delcour Wisbecq x Gladstone
20/85.48
-
Guy Watrin
Monique Bar   
Calypso de l'Herse (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Sherman Sitte x Aydin des Malais
RET
-
Franck Vancrayelinghe
Michel Ruel   
Venise de Blondel (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quartz Adelheid Z x Vondeen
RET
-
Noemie Becker
Franz-Josef Jansen   
Pilot de Hus (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Pilot x Argentinus
ELIM