Mons Ghlin (BEL): CSIYH1*

2017-06-28 Class 2 (6 & 7 year old) Table A against the clock (1.30m-1.35m)

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Virginie Thonon
Brigitte Stroobants   
Koquette (BWP)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Gladstone x Ohio van de Padenborre
€ 330
0/70.61
2
Jean-Christophe De Grande
H.W.A.M. Wouters   
Flyminco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Emilion
€ 200
0/70.97
3
Cyril Cools
Ann Muys   
Kid Pleasure d'Asschaut (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ For Pleasure x Nonstop
€ 150
0/71.03
4
Charles Henri Ferme
Bernard & Nelly Vilain   
Babilonia de la Bride (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Nervoso x Verdi
€ 100
0/71.31
5
Nicolas Varin
Wilhelm Brundiers   
Numerando (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Acorado I
€ 60
0/72.67
7
Nicolas Delmotte
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin   
€ 30
0/75.26
8
Filip Lacus
Marc Maassen & M. Lenges   
Chayan Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Canabis Z
€ 25
0/75.39
9
Alexis Borrin
Rene Marcotte   
Ateis de Clarence (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Alfa d'Elle
€ 20
0/75.48
10
Alexis Borrin
Anne & Pascal Borrin   
Alea de la Marque (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Mylord Carthago x Allegreto
€ 20
0/75.98
11
Cyril Cools
S. & B. Van Paesschen   
Eastwood d'Hof Ten Bos (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Understone van de Kapel x Concorde
€ 10
0/75.99
12
Rik Hemeryck
ZG Hendrik & Jan Oldekop   
Cassamoon (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Casall ASK x Acodetto I
€ 10
0/76.02
14
Nicolas Delmotte
Philippe-gilles-philippe Lepez - Lievevrauw   
Lancaster Lv van 't Diepenbroeck (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Ugano Sitte x Eros Platiere
€ 6
0/77.08
15
Guillaume Foutrier
Jean De Baere   
Fierte d'Edouard Joly (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Clinton
€ 6
0/77.25
17
Jennifer Meylan
Jacques Leterme   
Furby van de Kranenburg (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Flamenco de Semilly x Kimball
€ 6
0/79.19
18
Floris (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Carnaval Drum
€ 6
0/79.33
19
Bertrand Genin
SCEA Leforestier   
Ambre Platiere (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Mylord Carthago x Quick Star
€ 6
0/79.40
20
Frederic Bouvard
Violaine Dupret   
Lubie de l'Elan (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Querlybet Hero x Lansing
0/79.59
21
Evelyne Van Vreckom
Evelyne Van Vreckom   
Kerbie V.V. (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Royal Feu
0/79.72
22
Bertrand Genin
Decamps Products Sprl   
0/81.00
23
Borrelia Cool (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Lord Z x Apache d'Adriers
0/85.13
24
Kevin Hollevoet
Tommy Dermaut   
Luke Skywalker Td Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Lord Z x Clinton
0/86.19
25
Laurent Thirion
Laurent Thirion & Delphine Mambour   
Berline du Maillet Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Berlin x Action-Breaker
0/86.40
26
Adeline Lefevre
M-th & Adeline Dumont - Lefevre   
0/87.60
27
Nadège Janssen
Rancho El Mexicano   
Zambia LS (SLS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Carusso LS la Silla x Caretino
0/87.94
28
Bertrand Genin
Patrick Huyse   
4/69.54
29
Zoe Muller
SARL Haras de Hus   
Pin Up de Hus Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Pilot de Hus x Casall ASK
4/73.86
30
Boris Mauroy
Roland & Stéphanie Debonnet   
Easy du Friou (sBs)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Grignoteur de la Fontaine
4/75.21
31
Frantz Ducci
Frantz Ducci   
4/75.44
32
Thomas Brandt
Thomas Brandt   
Quintana 75 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Quality 9 x Adeptus 10
4/76.56
33
Yves Vilain
Werner De Vos   
Kelly Ville Centaur (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Deauville van T&L x Feo
4/76.70
34
Grant Wilson
Andrea Janssen   
Quincy Lady (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintender 2 x Lordanos
4/77.60
35
Rik Hemeryck
SPRL Eede   
Qarmina De Greenbay Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Qody de Saint-Aubert x Randel Z
4/77.65
36
Gaetan Stalpaert
Gaetan & Daniel Stalpaert   
Don Darco de Bornival Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Darco x Air Jordan Z
4/78.31
37
Thomas Brandt
ZG Wolfgang & Annett Wernicke   
Limited Oak (BA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Levistano x Power
4/78.85
38
First de l'Heribus (SCSL)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \
4/79.24
40
Raphaele Peninque Guilbert
S. & B. Van Paesschen   
4/80.01
41
Dan Kremer
Christian Arnould   
E-Contefino-A.C. (sBs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Contefino x Kashmir van Schuttershof
4/82.23
42
Olivier Vandamme
M-th & Adeline Dumont - Lefevre   
4/82.78
43
Grant Wilson
Haras D'Engerville   
L Pin Chin Junior (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Diamant de Semilly x Chin Chin
4/84.55
44
Pascale Lombard
Stéphan Jeanfils   
Esther des Brumes (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Little Rock x Le Tot de Semilly
4/84.71
45
Arnaud Dubois
Jean-Marc Dessy   
Fury du Plan d'Eau (sBs)
Mare \ roan \ 2011 \ President x Carthago Z
4/85.08
46
Emilie François
DE FLOU   
4/86.15
47
Megan Laseur
ZG Sleutels   
Una (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Numero Uno x Quite Capitol
4/86.91
48
Charles Henri Ferme
Benoit de Francqueville   
Bandit Boy de Ligny (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Tinka's Boy x Rif du Crocq
4/87.04
49
Arnaud Doem
Pascal Buisseret   
8/75.77
50
Thomas Brandt
Jürgen Böge   
Cardinale 22 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Corofino I
8/76.05
51
Marion Trosset
Erik De Wispelaere   
8/76.34
52
Nicolas Delmotte
Jose Timmerman   
Filippo T Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Flipper d'Elle x Diamant de Semilly
8/77.70
53
Franck Vancrayelinghe
EARL De la Commelle   
Amalgame d'Argent
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Tornedo FCS x Querlybet Hero
8/82.71
54
Loris Berrittella
Haras de Wisbecq/G. Decroix   
Enalys by Wisbecq (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Val'to By Wisbecq x Darco
8/82.90
55
Crack du Hazard (SCSL)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Contendro I x Donatelli I
8/84.68
56
Filip Lacus
Stoeterij Van Paemel BVBA   
Kingston van Paemel (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Randel Z
8/84.79
57
Marion Trosset
Herman De Brabander   
Lies de Mariposa (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2011 \ Kannan x Nabab de Reve
8/85.92
58
Marine Lenoble
Societe Marstyl   
8/87.39
60
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini   
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
8/89.05
61
Cyril Cools
Witt Pferdezucht GbR   
Quido van de Helle (Holst)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Quadros 3 x Lord
8/89.17
62
Guillaume Foutrier
Joseph Eichenlaub-georges   
Fayerbal du Ronchy (sBs)
Gelding \ roan \ 2011 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Bon Ami
8/105.01
63
Loris Berrittella
Marlène Chanoine   
Fortuna-M.C. (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Calvaro Z x Ogano Sitte
10/94.39
64
Gilles Murigneux
Pierre Willaumez   
Freud Del Cabanon (sBs)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2011 \ Filou de Muze x Toulon
12/85.41
65
Fevivo (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Azteca VDL x Con Air 7
12/89.08
66
Sebastien Berlemont
Céline & Philippe Rousselet - Mattelin   
Extra Blue (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Darco
14/95.25
67
Gladdys (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ SIEC Vigaro x Lancelot
16/78.61
68
Arnaud Doem
Jean-Paul Deliener   
Fine du Grand Moustier (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Quaser de l'Ile x Chatman
16/87.76
69
Odile Gierech
Elevage Des Sequoais   
17/93.55
70
Kerryan Simus
Philippe Jadot   
Eliott des Bergeries (sBs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Little Rock x Canturo
17/109.87
71
Maxime Rius
Johan Schutters   
Levi JS (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Lys de Darmen
18/110.66
-
Frantz Ducci
Philippe Freitag   
RET
-
Georges Edmond Ngan Sassi
Stephane Renauld   
Quartz Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2011 \ Quality Bois Margot x Elan de la Cour
RET
-
Alexandre Cardon
Jacques Chevalier   
Chaplin La Garette Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chippendale Z x Tlaloc la Silla
ELIM
-
Amiral Baerenrain (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge
ELIM