Lier (BEL): CSI2*

2017-06-18 Class 8 Two Phases Special (1.30m-1.35m)

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Marius Brinkmann
Linda Eiser   
Forbes 5 (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Lanthan
€ 625
0/0/33.32
2
Evelyn Vergauwen
S. Ecker   
Walliby Groenservice (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ VDL Corland x Landfriese II
€ 500
0/0/33.52
3
Frederik Cattebeke
J.H.M. te Molder   
Zirikit (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Berlin x Lux Z
€ 375
0/0/33.81
4
Gerard O'Neill
Deidre O'Neill   
Castlefield Gucci (ISH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ O.B.O.S. Quality x Diamond Serpent
€ 250
0/0/34.38
5
Aquila (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Wolfgang
€ 175
0/0/34.73
6
Renek Rosenberg
Sophie Delforge & Michel Gabillot   
Torpille du Banney (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balougran Z x Elcosto du Banney
€ 138
0/0/34.82
7
Maureen Bonder
F. Emaus & L.T.M. Bramel   
Filemon (KWPN)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2010 \ Warrant x Larino
€ 100
0/0/36.52
8
Rimbo du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
€ 75
0/0/37.00
9
Pascale Lombard
Didier & Olivier & Romain Couton   
Venus de Bois (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Jarnac x Yarlands Summer Song
€ 75
0/0/37.12
10
Giovanna De Finis Sobania
Erhard Gottschalk   
Coreana (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Caretino x Corofino I
€ 63
0/0/37.70
11
Elizabeth Bates
Albert Lebrun   
Grupo Prom Uranus d'Or (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x Elf d'Or
€ 63
0/0/38.81
12
Chanel De Baets
Johan Devroe   
Jericho (BWP)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Parcival
€ 63
0/0/39.23
13
João Victor Castro
Stal Devos   
Kaprice DV (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diabeau van de Heffinck x Silvio I
€ 40
0/0/39.34
14
Qabil Ambak Dato' Mahamad Fathil
Günther Heilshorn   
3Q Qalisya (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Stedinger 2 x Fürstenreich
€ 40
0/0/39.77
15
Damary NB (KWPN)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL x Harcos
€ 40
0/0/39.97
16
Asli Gulec
Paul Sterkendries   
Electric (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Skippy II
€ 40
0/0/40.54
18
Elad Yaniv
Haras De Laubry   
Isabeau de Laubry (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Chin Chin
€ 40
0/0/40.96
19
Carlos Hank Guerreiro
Wim Van Rossem   
Golden Horta (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Lord Z x For Pleasure
€ 40
0/0/41.46
20
Elizabeth Bates
Ferdinand Morre   
Grupo Prom Abanderado MZ (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Benroy 'm'
€ 40
0/0/41.47
21
Katharina Offel
Andreas Fehren   
Amarit d'Amour (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Ashby x Damiani
€ 40
0/0/42.21
22
Lucy Davis
Jan Kai Hansen   
Coriana 42 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Corrido 4 x Lasino
€ 40
0/0/42.96
23
Davi (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Namelus R x Mermus R
1/0/37.93
24
João Victor Castro
Jos Aegten   
Chippo Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Faust Z
1/0/41.25
25
Lucy Davis
ZG Philipp & Bettina Baumgart   
Caracho 14 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cento x Acodetto I
0/1/43.20
26
Maurice van Roosbroeck
Gerard Agten   
1/1/45.91
27
Genevieve Meyer
J. van Weesenbeek   
Coral Reef Dynamite (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Goodtimes
1/2/47.54
28
Caio Carvalho Filho
Albert Hardy & Francoise Riviere   
Sun Flower du Theil (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Allegreto x Quidam de Revel
1/2/50.60
29
Kristaps Neretnieks
Bernhard Rensen   
Christmass 2 (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Calido I x Baldini I
0/4/33.20
30
Melissa Seneca
Paul Peeters   
El Nino (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Versailles van de Begijnakker x Major de la Cour
0/4/34.52
31
Stefanie Heins
A.M. Vogels-van Leuken   
Dyantha V (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lupicor x Furore
0/4/35.44
32
Emilie Stampfli
Christa Geldbach   
Minerva G.I.H. Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Malito de Reves x Portland L
0/4/36.66
33
Stephanie Janssens
Reimer Rolfs   
Chouchou (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Lennon
0/4/37.39
34
Nick Moyaert
Frans Van Dijck   
Gulliver (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Capitol I
0/4/37.52
35
Sofie Hazebroek
Luc Hoogewijs   
Damosa van de Koelaar (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Sheyenne de Baugy x Zevenster
0/4/37.89
36
Eric Lombard
Julien Covini   
Vani' Fraize (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Conterno Grande
0/4/38.40
37
Asli Akozbek
De Breucker - Van Laer   
Gipsy Boy (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Lys de Darmen
0/4/38.62
38
Nina Peters
Daniel Reygaerts   
Hope van het Krekelhof (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Renomee
4/0/38.83
39
Elektra J (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x VDL Corland
0/4/39.16
40
Mathias Hazebroek
Jan Oostvogels & Bart Anthonissen   
Hanibal (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Darco x Heartbreaker
4/0/39.37
41
Joris Vergauwen
Inge Balliauw   
Ebel d'Arsouilles (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Pachat II
0/4/39.42
42
Bart Claes
Willem Van 't Velt   
Jaipur (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Darco
4/0/39.70
43
Sayre Happy
Hans Dings BV   
Flip (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Phillip S x Rupie Star xx
0/4/39.74
44
Evita H (KWPN)
Mare \ colors.black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x San Remo
0/4/40.35
45
Jeroen Appelen
Heinrich Meyer 475   
MB van het Hobos (Hann)
Gelding \ colors.dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Calypso II
4/0/40.89
46
Neal Vanderwegen
Jan Jochems   
4/0/41.18
47
La Belle (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \
0/4/41.80
48
Camilla Storemark
Stal De Krochten   
Con Air Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Air Jordan Z
5/0/42.23
49
Emma Romell
Yeguada Quijas   
Kappa de Quijas (CDE)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Indoctro x Muguet du Manoir
1/4/42.48
50
Ruben Lamers
Carole Mille   
Visconti de Beaufour (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Le Tot de Semilly
4/1/43.18
52
Jack Towell
Maria Ghysens-Vanlangenaeker   
Turner St Ghyvan Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Tlaloc la Silla x Carthago Z
4/1/44.21
53
-
0000 \
4/1/44.70
54
Praveen Nair Mathavan
Ilse Verschraegen   
Jaipur (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Thunder vd Zuuthoeve x Pauillac de Meia Lua D'07
0/5/44.91
55
Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham
Elmar Sipple/ABC Gestüt   
Queens Dancer (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Queens Darling x For Pleasure
5/1/44.32
56
Sharmini Ratnasingham
ZG Hartmut & Bärbel Lehmkuhl   
Arcado L (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Chasseur I
1/5/45.66
58
Alexandre Sueur
Laurens Fransen   
Jamaica (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Voltaire
1/6/47.34
59
Louisa Dangela
Günter Brattka   
Velluto Rosso (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Valentino x Escudo I
4/4/35.81
60
Maria Magdalena Celotto
Dominique Lamette   
Angelo des Hazalles (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Alcatraz
8/0/40.07
61
Tina Vets- Nicasi
Herman Beazar   
Denver V 't Glemhof Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Danelzo Z x Drossan
8/0/41.11
62
Dan Kremer
Meike Knudsen   
Montecarlo TS (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Lansing
8/0/41.19
63
Clear Cut
Mare \ colors.liver chestnut \ 2004 \
8/0/41.63
64
Eleonoor vh Eegdeken (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Recruut
8/1/43.76
65
Citerma B (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Crawford 5 x Calvados
4/5/44.07
66
Geert Van den Branden
Susy De Pelsmaeker   
Gerard (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Charro 5 x Lupicor
0/9/44.99
67
Cengolda (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Centadel x Charity
4/5/45.08
68
Patrick Lemmen
Gebroeders De Beule   
Jeremio (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Quidam de Revel
8/1/46.01
69
Isidoor Van Rompaey
NV ODTH   
6/4/42.82
70
Walter Lelie
Patrick Vercauteren   
Jeff Ten Halven (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x
1/9/45.13
71
Neal Vanderwegen
SLOOTMAECKERS   
Nabab's Girl Jh Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Ramiro Z
8/2/47.85
72
Raphaele Peninque Guilbert
Hervé Godignon Ecuries   
Replay (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Fandzi de St Paul x Prince d'Incoville
12/0/39.48
73
Dalfsen (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Colandro x Jasper
11/2/49.86
74
Gudrun Patteet
Kelly Fioole   
13/2/47.76
75
Freetown (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ SIEC Vigaro x Marome NW
4/12/57.69
76
Arie (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Triomphe de Muze x Bergerac
0/18/63.32
77
Alessandra Carile
E. van Veldhuizen   
Danhelo V (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Burggraaf
13/6/47.35
-
Muriel Dens
Harrie Reijnen   
Kenvilla (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Andiamo Z x Calvados
RET
-
Emilie Stampfli
Raphael Jäger   
Quidam vom Ilum CH (CH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Quebracho Semilly x Galoubet A
RET
-
Joris Vergauwen
NV J&S   
Foxy Lady (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Burggraaf x Heartbreaker
RET
-
Kaan Demirag
Burkhardt Linse   
Le Jeune 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2004 \ Loran x Contender
ELIM
-
Georgina Harvey
Johannes Reppe   
Campino 344 (DSP)
Gelding \ colors.dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Converter 2 x Capriol
ELIM
-
Paola Martini
Haras De Laubry   
Cleopatra VI (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Skippy II x Feo
ELIM
-
Jan Motmans
Alberto D'Errico   
I Cantou du Fond des Flots (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Toulon
ELIM
-
Ricciano AH (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Riccione x St.Ludwig's Lanciano
ELIM