Lier (BEL): CSI2*

2017-06-17 Class 7 Table A with jump-off 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Gudrun Patteet
Kelly Fioole   
€ 6,150
0/0/34.69
2
Petronella Andersson
J. Kramer   
Eclatant (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
€ 4,920
0/0/35.29
3
Diego Perez Bilbao
Ansgar Holtgers   
HH Best Buy (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cassini I
€ 3,690
0/0/36.49
4
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Francois Xavier & Alexandra Lebon   
Shou d'Ouilly (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
€ 2,460
0/0/36.95
5
Sven van Dijck
F. Kok   
Dante (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Flipper d'Elle x Calando I
€ 1,722
0/0/37.58
6
Viceversa de la Roque (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Kannan x Diamant de Semilly
€ 1,353
0/0/38.09
7
Hugh Grant de Muze (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Shindler de Muze x Jalisco B
€ 984
0/0/38.19
8
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran   
€ 738
0/0/39.69
9
Bliss Heers
Anne Knüsting   
Prado K (Westf)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Prado x Dynast
€ 738
0/0/40.93
10
Beasley G (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Quasimodo Z x Burggraaf
€ 615
0/0/41.34
11
Therese Søhol Henriksen
Les Ecuries de la Tour Vidal & Paule Boudry Dubois   
Thelma la Tour Vidal (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Ogano Sitte x Calvaro Z
€ 615
0/0/42.42
12
Roberto Previtali
Nathalie & Pierre Olivier Robert   
Sirius du Granit (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Orlando x Calypso de Moyon
€ 615
0/4/35.09
13
Fernando Chiarotto Penteado
A.T.J. Vullers   
Catija ET Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Canabis Z x Linaro
€ 100
0/4/35.35
14
Boncetto (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Concetto Famos x Animo
€ 100
0/4/36.47
15
Bart Bles
Piet van Helmond   
Comino (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Corrado I
€ 100
0/4/37.50
16
Lisa Nooren
Yeguada Walyro   
VDL Groep Centora de Walyro (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Cento x Aledo
€ 100
0/4/37.51
17
Jack Towell
Jhonna Ry & Peter Olsen   
Caddie R (DWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Come Back II x Lucky Light
€ 100
0/4/38.72
18
Lars Bak Andersen
Hans Heinrich Petersen   
Casmann 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cascari x Colman
€ 100
0/4/44.54
19
Micky Morssinkhof
Alexandra & Anders Ekberg   
Care For Love (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Quite Easy I
€ 100
0/8/39.63
20
João Victor Castro
Aster Pieters   
Chief Tibri Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2009 \ VDL Corland x Berlin
€ 100
0/8/41.74
21
Eric Lombard
Raymond & Eric Lombard   
No Limit Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Nonstop x Le Tot de Semilly
€ 100
0/8/41.84
22
Katharina Offel
T. de Boer   
HH Gigi's Girl (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Vingino x Celano
€ 100
0/WD
23
Untrepide de Puychety (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Hand in Glove xx
€ 100
1/82.35
24
Pilar Lucrecia Cordon
Christian Marchand   
Gribouille du Lys (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Quaprice Z x Venu du Theil
4/74.44
25
Andreas Spb Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Landaris
4/74.53
26
Jan Motmans
Annick Bijloos   
Aikido Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Accardi x Corrado I
4/76.56
27
Ole Kristoffer Meland
G.J. Welleweerd   
Casper S (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ BMC's Kupido x Ramiro Z
4/76.79
28
Jeroen Appelen
Rudy Haesendonckx   
4/77.19
29
Frederic Vernaet
Patrick Vandereyt & Wygaerts-Govaerts   
Just A Gamble (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Corofino I
4/77.45
30
Raphaele Peninque Guilbert
Thiess Meier   
Classico van de Helle (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Clearway x Coronado
4/77.57
31
Abdel Said
Mw. A.S. Okkema-Koopmans   
Beauminka (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Jodokus x Akteur
4/77.57
32
Carlos Hank Guerreiro
Sue & Derek Ricketts   
Market Irminka (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Irco Mena x Tinka's Boy
4/77.82
33
Jody Bosteels
Perry De Winter   
Daytona de Muze (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Cento x Nabab de Reve
4/77.85
34
Stefanie Heins
Johan Heins   
Dacaro (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Carolus H x Calvados
4/77.86
35
Pedro Junqueira Muylaert
Friedrich Meyer   
Cellagon Corray (Holst)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Caretino x Corrado I
4/78.02
36
Patrick Lemmen
C.F.M. van der Linden   
Dadullah (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL x Concorde
4/78.50
37
Rimbo du Chateau (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Galoubet A
4/78.83
38
Francois Wery
Kevin & Maïte Maus   
Sniper de la Hart Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Spartakhus x
4/78.87
39
For Fan (Westf)
Gelding \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x
4/79.58
40
Bravour (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Burggraaf
4/79.61
41
Vicky Van de Poel
Lode Aerts   
4/80.49
42
Yves Vanderhasselt
C.V.B.A. De Manekam   
4/80.67
43
Elad Yaniv
Invest AB Hässelkulla   
E. Clintons DIamant (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Diamant de Semilly
4/80.68
44
Kevin Olsmeyer
R. Knoops   
Dalvaro 2 (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Glendale
4/81.02
45
Thibault Destrebecq
Fabien Schreiber   
Daytona du Toultia (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ HH Copin van de Broy x Eros Platiere
4/81.18
46
Oliver Lazarus
Stoeterij Dorperheide   
Isabeau (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Gershwin
4/81.71
47
Ruben Romp
F. de Loyer   
Evita (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x Peter Pan
4/81.81
48
Cindy van der Straten
Hans-Werner Schubert   
Sandokan 290 (Hann)
Stallion \ black brown \ 2008 \ Stakkato (Argelith Stakkato) x Landor S
4/81.84
49
Niels Bruynseels
Jan Cox   
Hector (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Caesar van de Helle
4/81.85
50
Sarah Toussaint
Alf Bartholomäus   
Uschi 75 (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Casall ASK x Capitol I
5/82.67
52
Marie Kundycki
Olivia de Kersauson   
Uppercut de Bay (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vulcain d'Helby
5/84.78
53
Patrik Spits
Patrick Sebrechts   
Bellissimo S Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Chin Chin
8/77.54
54
Taizo Sugitani
Michael Eitel   
Dakota VDL (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Contender
8/77.64
55
Eleonore Lambilliotte
Hans Van Roy   
8/78.25
56
Enrique Gonzalez
J.J.T. Baas & G.A. Baas-Gritter   
Zapzerap (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Zapatero VDL x Ramiro Z
8/78.26
57
Harrie Wiering
Luc De Brauwer   
Dallas du Domaine Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2004 \ Darco x Calido I
8/78.97
58
Eurvette O (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ ARD VDL Douglas x Manhattan
8/79.00
59
Caio Carvalho Filho
Haras Hazoy/Nicole Bouilliart   
Jet Set DB (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Ogano Sitte x Iris Landai
8/79.24
60
Mikel Aizpurua Quiroga
Caroline Vandevoorde   
Roxanne de la Beranger (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Shogoun II
8/79.92
61
Valerie Van de Poel
W.J. Eykenboom   
Easy Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Andiamo Z
8/80.17
62
Stephanie Andries
Andries Schepers   
Cicero (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Darco x Bacara
8/80.33
63
Emre Celikkol
Hélène Roelants   
Ardco Hero (sBs)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ HH Radco x Almox Prints J
8/80.64
64
Maureen Bonder
Shane Connolly   
CSF Mr Kroon (ISH)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Kroongraaf x Cavalier Royale
8/80.88
65
Cidan (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x
8/80.95
66
Emma Augier de Moussac
A. van de Vin   
Bella Brown (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Van Gogh x Gran Corrado
8/81.03
67
Nick Vrins
Luc Matthys   
Joker van de Vlasbloemhoeve (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Camus
8/81.52
68
Jonna Ekberg
Bert Van den Branden   
His Black Diamond vt Arkelhof (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
8/81.97
69
Carmen Christiaansen
Allevamanto Romagnolo di Cappelli Guiseppe   
Jennifer (SI)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Casiro I x Grannus
9/83.36
70
Camilla Storemark
Julius-Peter Sinnack   
Cerona (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2004 \ Clearway x Lord
9/83.44
71
Thomas De Wit
Andre De Smedt   
Hidalgo (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Vigo d'Arsouilles x Ferro
9/83.80
72
Fabrice Galdini
Verheyen-Pellens   
9/84.10
73
Davy Celis
Christian Mertens   
Intergest Focus (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Ideal de la Loge x Sheyenne de Baugy
9/85.37
74
Anthony Wellens
Frans Van Caelenbergh   
12/78.65
75
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre   
12/79.13
76
Lauren Edwards
Stoeterij Gaesbeek   
Ella Sandra G (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Zirocco Blue N.O.P. x Emilion
12/79.32
77
Joris Vergauwen
Inge Balliauw   
Bulgari d'Arsouilles (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2001 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Pachat II
12/79.63
78
Dondoctro Ryal K (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Ahorn
12/79.84
79
Ive Tonet
Geert Vandewaetere   
12/80.21
80
Neal Vanderwegen
SLOOTMAECKERS   
Leon Jh Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lord Z x Chellano Z
12/80.36
81
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Jose Timmerman   
Caroline T. Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
12/80.97
82
Bart Claes
Luc De Brabandere   
12/81.58
83
José Alfredo Hernandez Ortega
Hildegard Walter   
Carla Columna (BAD-WÜ)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Candillo Z x
13/82.05
84
Rik Hemeryck
Francois Loise   
Jarvi de Sclef (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Cartier van de Heffinck
15/93.28
85
Frederik Cattebeke
Camiel Van Bunder   
Juristo van het Hagenhof (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Elvis ter Putte x Indorado
17/99.97
86
Nick Moyaert
Andre Gils   
Gerre vd Litzemaere (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Up To Date-M x Grannus
20/80.81
-
Pascale Lombard
Henriette Evain   
Spartacus (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Quick Star
RET
-
Maurice van Roosbroeck
Georges De Maertelaere   
J'Adore ter Putte (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Quidam de Revel
ELIM
-
Walter Lelie
Patrick Vercauteren   
Jeff Ten Halven (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x
ELIM
-
Vincent Voorn
Vreys Horses BVBA   
Zambuca Z (Z)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Zürich x Ogano Sitte
ELIM