Lier (BEL): CSI2*

2017-06-17 Class 4 Table A against the clock 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Foxy Lady (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Burggraaf x Heartbreaker
€ 375
0/63.31
2
Aquila (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cantos x Wolfgang
€ 300
0/64.57
3
Stefanie Heins
A.M. Vogels-van Leuken
Dyantha V (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lupicor x Furore
€ 225
0/65.51
4
Frederik Cattebeke
J.H.M. te Molder
Zirikit (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Berlin x Lux Z
€ 150
0/66.14
6
Renek Rosenberg
Sophie Delforge & Michel Gabillot
€ 83
0/67.06
7
€ 60
0/68.88
8
Nina Peters
Daniel Reygaerts
€ 45
0/69.27
9
Asli Gulec
Paul Sterkendries
Electric (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Skippy II
€ 45
0/69.67
10
Angelo des Hazalles (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Alcatraz
€ 38
0/70.58
11
Maureen Bonder
F. Emaus & L.T.M. Bramel
Filemon (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Warrant x Larino
€ 38
0/70.83
12
Georgina Harvey
Johannes Reppe
Campino 344 (DSP)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Converter 2 x Capriol
€ 38
0/76.39
13
Asli Akozbek
De Breucker - Van Laer
Gipsy Boy (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Nonstop x Lys de Darmen
0/80.70
14
Freetown (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ SIEC Vigaro x Marome NW
0/81.66
16
Lucy Davis
ZG Philipp & Bettina Baumgart
Caracho 14 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cento x Acodetto I
2/87.10
17
Lucy Davis
B. van Doorn
Boucherom (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Guidam Sohn x Quick Star
2/87.79
19
Sharmini Ratnasingham
ZG Hartmut & Bärbel Lehmkuhl
Arcado L (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Chasseur I
2/90.09
20
Alexandre Sueur
Laurens Fransen
Jamaica (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Voltaire
2/90.91
21
Joris Vergauwen
Inge Balliauw
4/64.08
22
Jeroen Appelen
Heinrich Meyer 475
MB van het Hobos (Hann)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Calypso II
4/64.38
24
Ricciano AH (Rhein)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Riccione x St.Ludwig's Lanciano
4/69.97
25
Sofie Hazebroek
Luc Hoogewijs
4/72.39
27
La Belle (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \
4/74.73
28
Citerma B (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Crawford 5 x Calvados
4/75.71
29
Kaan Demirag
Burkhardt Linse
Le Jeune 3 (Holst)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Loran x Contender
4/76.36
30
4/76.63
31
Dan Kremer
Meike Knudsen
Montecarlo TS (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Cassini I x Lansing
4/77.77
32
Sayre Happy
Hans Dings BV
Flip (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Phillip S x Rupie Star xx
4/79.29
33
Emilie Stampfli
Raphael Jäger
Quidam vom Ilum CH (CH)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Quebracho Semilly x Galoubet A
4/79.64
34
Pascale Lombard
Didier & Olivier & Romain Couton
Venus de Bois (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Jarnac x Yarlands Summer Song
4/95.91
35
Cartaro 2 (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ Carinue x Chacco-Blue
4/96.93
37
Neal Vanderwegen
Dirk Slootmaeckers
5/83.36
38
Kasperanto (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Esperanto van Paemel x Nagano
5/86.19
39
Arie (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Triomphe de Muze x Bergerac
6/88.33
40
Giovanni Reuvekamps (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Zambesi x Casco
6/88.77
41
Frederic Bouvard
D. Carlberg & Son Intressenter AB
CCStud's Fidelity (SWB)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Monte Bellini x VDL Montreal
7/91.28
42
Nick Moyaert
Frans Van Dijck
Gulliver (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Capitol I
8/67.22
43
Muriel Dens
Harrie Reijnen
Kenvilla (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Andiamo Z x Calvados
8/79.28
44
8/79.91
45
Praveen Nair Mathavan
Ilse Verschraegen
8/82.86
46
Emma Romell
Yeguada Quijas
9/83.99
47
Chouchou (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Lennon
9/86.53
48
Diego Perez Bilbao
Gestüt Lewitz
Cengolda (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Centadel x Charity
10/89.94
49
Evita H (KWPN)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diarado x San Remo
10/103.09
50
Geert Van den Branden
Susy De Pelsmaeker
Gerard (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Charro 5 x Lupicor
12/80.70
51
Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham
Elmar Sipple/ABC Gestüt
Queens Dancer (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Queens Darling x For Pleasure
15/108.73
52
Raphaele Peninque Guilbert
Hervé Godignon Ecuries
Replay (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Fandzi de St Paul x Prince d'Incoville
15/109.91
-
Louisa Dangela
Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
d'Utopie B (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Combina (Utopie) x Erik
RET
-
Urco Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2005 \ Utrillo Z x Mistral
ELIM