Bethune (FRA): CSI3*

2017-06-05 Class 17: Grand Prix Table A with jump-off 1.50m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Rene Lopez
Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen
Con Dios III (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Colman x Romino
€ 14,850
0/0/39.09
2
Darmani van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Voltaire
€ 9,000
0/0/40.51
3
Max Thirouin
Annie Barbecot
€ 6,750
0/0/42.16
4
Daniele Augusto da Rios
Hans-Werner Schubert
For Passion (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Rio Branco
€ 4,500
0/0/42.40
5
Dries Dekkers
BVBA Brouwershoeve
D&J Havanna (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Griseldi x Cash
€ 2,700
0/4/40.86
6
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
€ 2,025
0/8/41.31
7
Laura Renwick
Mrs. Ita Brennan
€ 1,350
0/8/42.44
8
Robert Whitaker
Lothar Völz
Catwalk IV (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2003 \ Colman x Corleone
€ 1,125
0/8/45.33
9
Thierry Rozier
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes
€ 900
1/85.19
10
Axel van Colen
Gestüt Lewitz
€ 900
1/85.54
11
Louise Simpson
Hans Callaert
€ 450
4/78.28
12
Koen Vereecke
Andre Bruyland
€ 450
4/80.71
13
Thomas Rousseau
Elevage Chiche-Hubert
€ 10
4/81.30
14
Peter Moloney
Jeannine & Bert Luyten-Knaepen
D'Atlantique Royale (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Kannan
4/81.76
15
Frederic David
Gestüt Lewitz
Baloussini (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cassini I
4/82.46
16
Rebecca McGoldrick
Willy Ulenaers
Horatio van Erpekom (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kannan x Udarco van Overis
4/82.90
17
Rik Hemeryck
Stephan Marty
4/83.22
18
José Thiry
Brigitte Origer
4/83.31
19
Trevor Breen
Willy Matton
Bombay (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Bon Ami
4/84.11
20
Lance Whitehouse
A. van de Broek
Vik II (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cantos x unknown
4/84.72
21
Chacito (DSP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Daimler
5/85.32
22
Intro van Eeckelghem (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Eros Platiere
5/87.14
23
Cornado's Boy RC (Hann)
Stallion \ 2009 \
5/87.55
24
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
5/88.17
25
Cyrielle Deboffle
Catherine Coussemant
8/79.81
26
Mark Bluman
Heather Howard
Wildfire
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Raphaelo
8/81.71
27
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
8/81.93
28
Kiamon (Brand)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Kolibri x Ramiro's Match
8/82.32
29
Eric Dewulf
Wulfran Dewulf & Claude Dewulf-Malraux
Norton d'Eole (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cento x Jalisco B
8/82.97
30
Forest Gump 29 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Forsyth FRH x Feuerwerk
8/83.33
31
Emilie Stampfli
Philippe & Liliane Dugue
8/83.40
32
Jules Bernast
J. Lutke Willink
Ekisinaa (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carthino Z x Lux Z
8/83.45
33
Guillaume Batillat
J.S. Haandrikman
Denitha (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Vingino x Goodwill
8/84.29
35
9/85.63
36
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Evert Van Mele
10/89.58
37
10/90.59
38
Jean Charles Bernast
Jean-Luc Fautras
Velour des Caulins (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x Avec Espoir
13/87.93
39
Charlotte Lutz
Martine Rolin
13/88.55
40
17/85.52
42
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran
21/85.13
43
Maximilien Lemercier
Christian Gilbert
21/87.34
44
Alexandre Zambaux
Rene Van Looveren
24/115.96
45
Patrick Petre
Wilhelm Leymann
For Manny (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Forsyth FRH x Landor S
31/109.48
-
Alexis Deroubaix
Bertrand Chambry
RET
-
Shane Breen
Patrick Connolly
CSF Vendi Cruz (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Ars Vivendi x Cruising
RET
-
Miss Fritz (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Andiamo Z x Dinard L
ELIM