Bethune (FRA): CSI3*

2017-06-05 Class 17: Grand Prix Table A with jump-off 1.50m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Rene Lopez
Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen   
Con Dios III (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Colman x Romino
€ 14,850
0/0/39.09
2
Nicolas Delmotte
Karel Boonen   
Darmani van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Voltaire
€ 9,000
0/0/40.51
3
Max Thirouin
Annie Barbecot   
Utopie Villelongue (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x Calypso d'Herbiers
€ 6,750
0/0/42.16
4
Daniele Augusto da Rios
Hans-Werner Schubert   
For Passion (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Rio Branco
€ 4,500
0/0/42.40
5
Dries Dekkers
BVBA Brouwershoeve   
D&J Havanna (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Griseldi x Cash
€ 2,700
0/4/40.86
6
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt   
Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Darco
€ 2,025
0/8/41.31
7
Laura Renwick
Mrs. Ita Brennan   
MHS Washington (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ O.B.O.S. Quality x Cavalier Royale
€ 1,350
0/8/42.44
8
Robert Whitaker
Lothar Völz   
Catwalk IV (Holst)
Stallion \ brown \ 2003 \ Colman x Corleone
€ 1,125
0/8/45.33
9
Thierry Rozier
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes   
€ 900
1/85.19
10
Silhouette Island (OS)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Stakkatol x Balou du Rouet
€ 900
1/85.54
11
Louise Simpson
Hans Callaert   
Grafit (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Kashmir van Schuttershof x Manhattan
€ 450
4/78.28
12
Koen Vereecke
Andre Bruyland   
€ 450
4/80.71
13
Thomas Rousseau
Elevage Chiche-Hubert   
€ 10
4/81.30
14
Peter Moloney
Jeannine & Bert Luyten-Knaepen   
D'Atlantique Royale (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Kannan
4/81.76
16
Rebecca McGoldrick
Willy Ulenaers   
Horatio van Erpekom (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Kannan x Udarco van Overis
4/82.90
17
Rik Hemeryck
Stephan Marty   
4/83.22
18
José Thiry
Brigitte Origer   
Cyrano d'Orbri (SCSL)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Fabiolo xx
4/83.31
19
Trevor Breen
Willy Matton   
Bombay (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Bon Ami
4/84.11
20
Lance Whitehouse
A. van de Broek   
Vik II (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cantos x
4/84.72
21
Chacito (DSP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Daimler
5/85.32
22
André Reichmann
Pierre Floru   
Intro van Eeckelghem (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Eros Platiere
5/87.14
23
Cornado's Boy RC (Hann)
Stallion \ 2009 \
5/87.55
24
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot   
Unfinity Bois Margot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x Darco
5/88.17
25
Cyrielle Deboffle
Catherine Coussemant   
Uraeus Maoucha (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Mylord Carthago x El Dorado Maoucha
8/79.81
26
Mark Bluman
Heather Howard   
Wildfire
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Raphaelo
8/81.71
27
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson   
I'm Quite Bright (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x I Love You
8/81.93
28
Timothee Anciaume
Bernd Peters   
Kiamon (Brand)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Kolibri x Ramiro's Match
8/82.32
29
Eric Dewulf
Wulfran Dewulf & Claude Dewulf-Malraux   
Norton d'Eole (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cento x Jalisco B
8/82.97
30
Maxime Harmegnies
Sandra Rubly   
Forest Gump 29 (OS)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Forsyth FRH x Feuerwerk
8/83.33
31
Emilie Stampfli
Philippe & Liliane Dugue   
Nikita du Luot (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2001 \ Flipper d'Elle x Si Tu Viens
8/83.40
32
Jules Bernast
J. Lutke Willink   
Ekisinaa (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carthino Z x Lux Z
8/83.45
33
Guillaume Batillat
J.S. Haandrikman   
Denitha (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Vingino x Goodwill
8/84.29
34
Baptiste Couperie
Eric Polfliet   
9/85.62
35
Alexis Borrin
EARL Morel   
Ruby de la Fosse (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Cabdula du Tillard x Bocage de Longane
9/85.63
36
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Evert Van Mele   
10/89.58
37
Guillaume Foutrier
Alain Calais   
Tchin de la Tour (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Narcos II
10/90.59
38
Jean Charles Bernast
Jean-Luc Fautras   
Velour des Caulins (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x Avec Espoir
13/87.93
39
Charlotte Lutz
Martine Rolin   
Hollywood Be Good (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Catwalk van de Helle x Ogano Sitte
13/88.55
40
Vincent Lambrecht
Marc Devos   
Biarritz des Hauts Droits (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Renville
17/85.52
41
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes   
19/93.64
42
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran   
21/85.13
43
Maximilien Lemercier
Christian Gilbert   
Charming Mood du Charmoie (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Rebel Z I
21/87.34
44
Alexandre Zambaux
Rene Van Looveren   
Fleur van Loo (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Pavarotti van de Helle
24/115.96
45
Patrick Petre
Wilhelm Leymann   
For Manny (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Forsyth FRH x Landor S
31/109.48
-
Alexis Deroubaix
Bertrand Chambry   
Timon d'Aure (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ Mylord Carthago x Drakkar des Hutins
RET
-
Shane Breen
Patrick Connolly   
CSF Vendi Cruz (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Ars Vivendi x Cruising
RET
-
Miss Fritz (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Andiamo Z x Dinard L
ELIM