Bethune (FRA): CSI3*

2017-06-05 Class 16 Table A with jump-off 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Nicole Pavitt
Johannes Rüter   
Areeb O.L. (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Spartan
€ 1,980
0/0/37.40
2
Chloe Aston
Stal Van den Top BV   
Amigo T (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Libero H
€ 1,200
0/0/39.12
3
Alexis Deroubaix
Ludovic Dufour   
Secret du Pays d'Auge (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quick Star x Kannan
€ 900
0/0/39.19
4
Laura Renwick
Sue Clark   
Top Dollar VI (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Dollar du Murier x Darco
€ 600
0/0/40.01
5
Alexis Deroubaix
Andre & Annick Chenu   
€ 360
0/0/41.40
6
Canturano III (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Coriano Z
€ 270
0/0/41.66
7
Steven Franks
Jason Walsh   
Carlow Cruiser (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 1998 \ Cruising x Duca Di Busted xx
€ 180
0/0/41.79
8
Vincent Lambrecht
J. Sizer   
S & L Through The Looking Glass (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Arkan x Hairos
€ 150
0/0/42.32
9
Timothee Anciaume
EARL Trihan Lamotte & Jannik & Albert Lamotte   
Undoctra d'Helby (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Quidam de Revel
€ 120
0/0/42.74
10
Rebecca McGoldrick
Ronan Sheehan   
Cuba Libre (ISH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Castle Forbes Bolivar x Puissance
€ 120
0/0/43.16
11
Guillaume Foutrier
Eric Vandenbrocke   
€ 60
0/0/43.23
12
Tim Stockdale
Jean Cottebrune   
Tornado des Monts (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Flipper d'Elle x Narcos II
€ 60
0/0/43.47
13
Emilie Stampfli
ZG Caren & Dirk Oldekop   
Codetta della Caccia (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Canturo x Contender
€ 10
0/0/44.22
14
Frederic David
EARL Elevage de l'Angenardiere   
Ureka de Roy (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Orlando
€ 10
0/0/46.40
15
Jean Charles Bernast
Michel Roger   
Uranus d'La Rousserie (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ L'Arc de Triomphe x In Chala A
€ 10
0/4/42.32
16
Rene Lopez
J.H. Windstra-Wekema   
Destiny's Child (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x VDL Corland
€ 10
0/4/42.47
17
Axel van Colen
Cees Willeboer   
Coco Rico (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Colorado D
€ 10
0/4/43.70
18
Nicolas Delmotte
Antoine Bollart   
Urvoso du Roch (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nervoso x Grand d'Escla
0/4/46.20
19
Bergkamp (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Gran Corrado
0/4/46.98
20
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho
Geert van de Wetering   
Berdina (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Untouchable x Naturel
0/8/42.45
21
Emilie Stampfli
Hans Schori   
Alessa Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Acord II x Calvaro Z
0/8/64.56
22
Daniele Augusto da Rios
Laura Camera   
Baedeker (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Concorde
0/RET
23
François Bossu
SARL Haras de Hus   
Botero de Hus (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Balthazar de Hus x Ramiro Z
1/80.39
24
Shane Breen
Arend Kamphorst   
Silbermond (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Stakkato Gold x Vulkano FRH
1/81.25
25
Koen Vereecke
Filip Arnou   
4/73.40
26
Cyrielle Deboffle
Jürgen Kurz   
Captain Keen (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Acord II
4/74.29
27
Dries Dekkers
NV Rostal   
Hippos van de Rostal (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ D'Ukase x Cantus
4/75.37
28
Maximilien Lemercier
André Dujacquier   
Dandy du Calvaire (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Rox de la Touche
4/75.43
29
Baptiste Couperie
Yannick Fardin   
Sprint du Rouet (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Orlando x Galoubet A
4/77.25
30
Peter Moloney
P. Basten   
Vennoot (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Ramiro Z
4/77.50
31
Duco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Vincenzo x Goodtimes
4/77.66
32
Lotta (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lordanos x
4/77.94
33
Jules Bernast
Marie-Annick Giannitrapani   
4/77.99
34
Thomas Rousseau
Henriette Evain & Danny Magill   
Up To You (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Olisco
4/78.05
35
Guillaume Foutrier
Catherine Mandrilly   
Brentano d'Amaury (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Darco
4/78.47
36
Aurelien Peil
Claude Charpentier   
Phairouge de Siclocle (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Papillon Rouge x Urbain du Monnai
5/79.23
37
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Jean-Paul Degalle   
Venus de l'Eyre (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quick Star x Concorde
5/79.45
38
Clyde VA (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Caretino x Quintero ASK
5/80.10
39
Maxime Harmegnies
H. & B. Wouters   
Cingdoctro (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Hemmingway
5/80.87
40
François Bossu
Catheline Philippron   
6/84.20
42
Boris Mauroy
Stéphanie Debonnet   
Carlton du Friou (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ For Pleasure x Grignoteur de la Fontaine
8/74.08
43
Guillaume Batillat
S.A. Heaumes Activites   
Vanille Fraise HA (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x Baloubet du Rouet
8/75.85
44
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran   
Varesco des Rosiers (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Papillon Rouge
8/77.54
45
Rik Hemeryck
Francois Loise   
Jarvi de Sclef (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Cartier van de Heffinck
8/77.60
46
Dantino (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Casario
8/77.63
47
Able Mable (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Esprit van de Hoenderheide D'12 x
8/77.66
48
André Reichmann
Haras De Laubry   
Elle de Laubry (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Fleuri du Manoir
8/77.82
49
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.   
Tip Top Mury Marais Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Rebel Z II
8/91.65
50
The Jeweller (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Valentino x
8/93.67
51
Valentin Marcotte
Christiane & Louis Lapierre   
Trentin Meva (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Negus de Talma x Diamant de Semilly
9/79.89
52
Timothee Anciaume
Claire Gouin   
Ulster de Nantuel (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Quantum x Clown du Chesnay
9/81.78
53
Clement Bohren
Eva Chevallier   
First Boy Sunbeam (SCSL)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Fetiche du Pas x Easy Boy
9/82.53
54
Escapade H (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Vingino x Democraat
10/85.57
55
Brazil 4 (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Zeus
10/86.25
56
Rik Hemeryck
Dany Van Lombergen   
11/87.63
57
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Severin Nijs   
11/88.03
58
Caio Carvalho Filho
Corneel Franken   
11/88.23
59
Peter Moloney
Helmut Schäfer   
Babilonia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Carano x Caretino
11/90.85
60
12/73.73
61
Koen Vereecke
BVBA Divano   
Umesh vd Karmenhoek Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Via Veneto
13/80.30
62
Thierry Rozier
Dirk Borghijs   
13/82.52
63
Benjamin Robert
SAEI   
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
16/77.67
64
Bart Clarys
Roger Maes   
17/95.59
-
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Godfried D'Heer   
Id 1 (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Ahorn Z
RET
-
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Luc Leemans   
Bugs Bunny Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Jasper
RET
-
Steven Franks
Lodge Stud Old   
Abdul Aziz (AES)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2004 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vert et Rouge
RET