Bethune (FRA): CSI3*

2017-06-04 Class 10 Table A against the clock 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
€ 1,980
0/62.84
2
Laura Renwick
Michel Ruel
€ 1,200
0/63.95
3
Louise Simpson
Jaak Lemmens
€ 900
0/66.06
4
Alexis Deroubaix
Ludovic Dufour
€ 600
0/66.37
5
Bergkamp (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Gran Corrado
€ 360
0/67.30
6
Alexis Deroubaix
Andre & Annick Chenu
€ 270
0/67.52
7
Dries Dekkers
J.H.A. Kuyten & D. Verheijden
Buzzlines Tornado IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Heartbreaker x Bentley
€ 180
0/68.56
9
Peter Moloney
Helmut Schäfer
Babilonia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Carano x Caretino
€ 120
0/70.41
10
Gerald Brault
Gestüt Lewitz
Brazil 4 (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Zeus
€ 120
0/71.95
11
Cherlene Bastone
Pieter Bourguignon
Jaffar de Bourguignon (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Darco
€ 60
0/72.12
12
Captain Keen (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Acord II
€ 60
0/74.61
13
Gabrielle Carneaux
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
Texas un Prince (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Concorde
€ 10
1/80.02
14
Caio Carvalho Filho
Corneel Franken
€ 10
1/80.92
15
€ 10
1/81.05
16
François Bossu
SARL Haras de Hus
Botero de Hus (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Balthazar de Hus x Ramiro Z
€ 10
1/81.19
17
Shane Breen
Patrick Connolly
CSF Vendi Cruz (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Ars Vivendi x Cruising
€ 10
1/81.52
18
David Simpson
Klaus Kudlinski
Keoki (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Cassini I
€ 10
1/81.71
19
François Bossu
Pierre Floru & Joris De Brabander
Huxx de Muze (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
2/84.86
20
Thierry Rozier
August Stucke
Star (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Caretino
2/84.92
21
Mark Bluman
Alois Van Gorp
Jupiter VG (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Pommeau du Heup x Heartbreaker
2/84.95
22
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
3/88.51
23
3/88.71
24
Vennoot (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Ramiro Z
4/66.79
25
Chloe Aston
Britt & Stig Sjöfors
Figaro (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Feliciano x Beachboy
4/67.19
26
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran
4/67.49
27
Thomas Rousseau
Brigitte Barbaray
4/68.70
28
Nicolas Delmotte
Antoine Bollart
Urvoso du Roch (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nervoso x Grand d'Escla
4/70.72
29
Frederic David
EARL Elevage de l'Angenardiere
4/71.32
30
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Godfried D'Heer
Id 1 (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Ahorn Z
4/72.37
32
Thierry Lambert
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin
4/75.28
33
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
4/75.83
35
Alessa Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Acord II x Calvaro Z
4/76.22
36
Guillaume Foutrier
Catherine Mandrilly
4/76.31
37
Maxime Harmegnies
H. & B. Wouters
Cingdoctro (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Hemmingway
4/76.76
39
Dantino (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Casario
4/78.26
40
Escapade H (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Vingino x Democraat
4/79.45
41
Lotta (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lordanos x
5/80.03
42
Baptiste Couperie
Yannick Fardin
Sprint du Rouet (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Orlando x Galoubet A
5/81.36
43
André Reichmann
Ecurie de la Falize
5/81.42
44
Aura
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \
6/84.93
45
Duco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Vincenzo x Goodtimes
7/88.67
46
Bart Clarys
Nathalie Van Wiele
Incredible van 't Laar (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Clinton x Lurano
8/67.57
47
Guillaume Foutrier
Eric Vandenbrocke
8/68.99
49
Shannon MacKenzie
Anne Marie Blessington
Bens Lady Lux (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lux Z x Cavalier Royale
8/69.15
50
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho
Geert van de Wetering
Berdina (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Untouchable x Naturel
8/70.34
51
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon
8/71.60
52
Tim Stockdale
Jean Cottebrune
8/72.11
53
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.
8/74.01
55
Rene Lopez
EARL Elevage du Banney
8/77.32
57
Daniele Augusto da Rios
Hans-Werner Schubert
For Passion (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Rio Branco
8/92.91
58
Guy Williams
L. van Velzen
Santa Cruz (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Guidam
9/81.99
59
Guillaume Batillat
J.S. Haandrikman
Denitha (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Vingino x Goodwill
10/86.77
60
Koen Vereecke
BVBA Divano
12/71.03
61
12/78.68
62
Alexandre Zambaux
Rene Van Looveren
14/102.01
63
Thomas Rousseau
Elevage Chiche-Hubert
15/91.52
64
Adrien Bara
Philippe Raphael Legault
Vas Y Toi (AAC)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Subotica xx x Rif du Crocq
16/94.52
65
Bugs Bunny Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Jasper
18/87.47
66
Vrols Royce Samshield (CS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Controe x
18/87.96
67
Rik Hemeryck
Dany Van Lombergen
18/117.49
68
Dyolita (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Veron x Ahorn
19/106.22
69
Robert Whitaker
Brendon Stud
Noble Warrior (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Warrior x Casantos
21/112.13
-
Alexis Borrin
GAEC De La Gueriniere
RET
-
Maximilien Lemercier
Christian Gilbert
RET