Bethune (FRA): CSI3*

2017-06-04 Class 10 Table A against the clock 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Nicole Pavitt
Torki Saud   
€ 1,980
0/62.84
2
Laura Renwick
Michel Ruel   
€ 1,200
0/63.95
3
Louise Simpson
Jaak Lemmens   
€ 900
0/66.06
4
Alexis Deroubaix
Ludovic Dufour   
Secret du Pays d'Auge (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Quick Star x Kannan
€ 600
0/66.37
5
Bergkamp (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Gran Corrado
€ 360
0/67.30
6
Alexis Deroubaix
Andre & Annick Chenu   
€ 270
0/67.52
7
Dries Dekkers
J.H.A. Kuyten & D. Verheijden   
Buzzlines Tornado IV (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Heartbreaker x Bentley
€ 180
0/68.56
8
€ 150
0/69.03
9
Peter Moloney
Helmut Schäfer   
Babilonia (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Carano x Caretino
€ 120
0/70.41
10
Brazil 4 (OS)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Zeus
€ 120
0/71.95
11
Cherlene Bastone
Pieter Bourguignon   
Jaffar de Bourguignon (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Darco
€ 60
0/72.12
12
Cyrielle Deboffle
Jürgen Kurz   
Captain Keen (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Acord II
€ 60
0/74.61
13
Gabrielle Carneaux
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin   
Texas un Prince (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Concorde
€ 10
1/80.02
14
Caio Carvalho Filho
Corneel Franken   
€ 10
1/80.92
15
Timothee Anciaume
Claire Gouin   
Ulster de Nantuel (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Quantum x Clown du Chesnay
€ 10
1/81.05
16
François Bossu
SARL Haras de Hus   
Botero de Hus (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Balthazar de Hus x Ramiro Z
€ 10
1/81.19
17
Shane Breen
Patrick Connolly   
CSF Vendi Cruz (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Ars Vivendi x Cruising
€ 10
1/81.52
18
David Simpson
Klaus Kudlinski   
Keoki (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Cassini I
€ 10
1/81.71
19
François Bossu
Pierre Floru & Joris De Brabander   
Huxx de Muze (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
2/84.86
20
Thierry Rozier
August Stucke   
Star (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Caretino
2/84.92
21
Mark Bluman
Alois Van Gorp   
Jupiter VG (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Pommeau du Heup x Heartbreaker
2/84.95
22
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt   
Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Darco
3/88.51
23
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Jean-Paul Degalle   
Venus de l'Eyre (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quick Star x Concorde
3/88.71
24
Peter Moloney
P. Basten   
Vennoot (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Ramiro Z
4/66.79
25
Chloe Aston
Britt & Stig Sjöfors   
Figaro (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Feliciano x Beachboy
4/67.19
26
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran   
Varesco des Rosiers (SF)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Papillon Rouge
4/67.49
27
Thomas Rousseau
Brigitte Barbaray   
4/68.70
28
Nicolas Delmotte
Antoine Bollart   
Urvoso du Roch (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nervoso x Grand d'Escla
4/70.72
29
Frederic David
EARL Elevage de l'Angenardiere   
Ureka de Roy (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Orlando
4/71.32
30
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Godfried D'Heer   
Id 1 (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Ahorn Z
4/72.37
31
Benjamin Robert
SAEI   
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
4/73.10
32
Thierry Lambert
Danielle Prince & Marius Huchin   
Vishnou un Prince (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Banboula du Thot x Galoubet A
4/75.28
33
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.   
Tip Top Mury Marais Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tinka's Boy x Rebel Z II
4/75.83
34
Koen Vereecke
Andre Bruyland   
4/76.09
35
Emilie Stampfli
Hans Schori   
Alessa Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Acord II x Calvaro Z
4/76.22
36
Guillaume Foutrier
Catherine Mandrilly   
Brentano d'Amaury (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Darco
4/76.31
37
Maxime Harmegnies
H. & B. Wouters   
Cingdoctro (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Hemmingway
4/76.76
38
Vincent Lambrecht
J. Sizer   
S & L Through The Looking Glass (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Arkan x Hairos
4/77.40
39
Dantino (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Casario
4/78.26
40
Escapade H (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Vingino x Democraat
4/79.45
41
Lotta (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Lordanos x
5/80.03
42
Baptiste Couperie
Yannick Fardin   
Sprint du Rouet (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Orlando x Galoubet A
5/81.36
43
André Reichmann
Ecurie de la Falize   
Calviska de la Falize Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Papillon Rouge
5/81.42
44
Aura
Mare \ black brown \ 2005 \
6/84.93
45
Duco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Vincenzo x Goodtimes
7/88.67
46
Bart Clarys
Nathalie Van Wiele   
Incredible van 't Laar (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Clinton x Lurano
8/67.57
47
Guillaume Foutrier
Eric Vandenbrocke   
8/68.99
49
Shannon MacKenzie
Anne Marie Blessington   
Bens Lady Lux (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lux Z x Cavalier Royale
8/69.15
50
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho
Geert van de Wetering   
Berdina (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Untouchable x Naturel
8/70.34
51
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon   
Uomini (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Montebello la Silla x Helios de la Cour II
8/71.60
52
Tim Stockdale
Jean Cottebrune   
Tornado des Monts (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Flipper d'Elle x Narcos II
8/72.11
53
Patrick McEntee
Catherine De Buyl Insurance S.A.   
8/74.01
54
Thierry Rozier
Dirk Borghijs   
8/74.42
55
Rene Lopez
EARL Elevage du Banney   
8/77.32
56
Clyde VA (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Caretino x Quintero ASK
8/79.51
57
Daniele Augusto da Rios
Hans-Werner Schubert   
For Passion (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Rio Branco
8/92.91
58
Guy Williams
L. van Velzen   
Santa Cruz (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Guidam
9/81.99
59
Guillaume Batillat
J.S. Haandrikman   
Denitha (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Vingino x Goodwill
10/86.77
60
Koen Vereecke
BVBA Divano   
Umesh vd Karmenhoek Z (Z)
Stallion \ grey \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Via Veneto
12/71.03
61
Cyrielle Deboffle
Erick Marais   
Quadence de Puychety (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Ideal de la Loge x Double Espoir
12/78.68
62
Alexandre Zambaux
Rene Van Looveren   
Fleur van Loo (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Toulon x Pavarotti van de Helle
14/102.01
63
Thomas Rousseau
Elevage Chiche-Hubert   
15/91.52
64
Adrien Bara
Philippe Raphael Legault   
Vas Y Toi (AAC)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Subotica xx x Rif du Crocq
16/94.52
65
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Luc Leemans   
Bugs Bunny Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Jasper
18/87.47
66
Vrols Royce Samshield (CS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Controe x
18/87.96
67
Rik Hemeryck
Dany Van Lombergen   
18/117.49
68
Shannon MacKenzie
M. Terpstra   
Dyolita (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Veron x Ahorn
19/106.22
69
Robert Whitaker
Brendon Stud   
Noble Warrior (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Warrior x Casantos
21/112.13
-
Alexis Borrin
GAEC De La Gueriniere   
RET
-
Maximilien Lemercier
Christian Gilbert   
Charming Mood du Charmoie (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Winningmood x Rebel Z I
RET
-
Able Mable (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Esprit van de Hoenderheide D'12 x
RET