Bethune (FRA): CSI3*

2017-06-03 Class 8 Table A with jump-off 1.50m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Rene Lopez
Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen
Con Dios III (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2004 \ Colman x Romino
€ 8,118
0/0/42.35
2
Darmani van 't Heike (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Grandeur x Voltaire
€ 4,920
0/0/42.89
3
Frederic David
Gestüt Lewitz
Baloussini (OS)
Stallion \ grey \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cassini I
€ 3,690
0/0/47.19
4
Axel van Colen
Gestüt Lewitz
€ 2,460
0/0/48.97
5
Trevor Breen
Willy Matton
Bombay (sBs)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Bon Ami
€ 1,476
0/4/43.49
6
Jean Charles Bernast
Jean-Luc Fautras
Velour des Caulins (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x Avec Espoir
€ 1,107
0/4/45.81
7
Kiamon (Brand)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Kolibri x Ramiro's Match
€ 738
0/4/46.91
8
Benjamin Robert
SAS Haras Bois Margot
€ 615
0/4/47.27
9
Rik Hemeryck
Stephan Marty
€ 492
1/80.95
10
Laura Renwick
Mrs. Ita Brennan
€ 492
4/74.34
11
Louise Simpson
Hans Callaert
€ 246
4/74.75
12
Valentin Marcotte
Eva Gustavsson
€ 246
4/74.79
13
Eric Dewulf
Wulfran Dewulf & Claude Dewulf-Malraux
Norton d'Eole (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2001 \ Cento x Jalisco B
€ 10
4/76.68
14
4/77.31
15
Max Thirouin
Annie Barbecot
4/77.66
16
Thierry Rozier
Ecuries d'Ecaussinnes
4/78.75
17
Nicole Pavitt
Johannes Rüter
Areeb O.L. (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Spartan
5/79.26
18
Lance Whitehouse
A. van de Broek
Vik II (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2002 \ Cantos x unknown
5/79.46
19
José Thiry
Brigitte Origer
5/80.08
20
Alexandre Zambaux
Rene Van Looveren
5/80.77
21
Jules Bernast
J. Lutke Willink
Ekisinaa (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Carthino Z x Lux Z
5/80.80
22
Chacito (DSP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Daimler
5/80.82
23
Cornado's Boy RC (Hann)
Stallion \ 2009 \
5/82.00
24
8/74.08
26
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt
8/76.23
27
Peter Moloney
Jeannine & Bert Luyten-Knaepen
D'Atlantique Royale (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Darco x Kannan
8/77.25
28
Mark Bluman
Heather Howard
Wildfire
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Raphaelo
8/77.52
29
Dries Dekkers
BVBA Brouwershoeve
D&J Havanna (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Griseldi x Cash
8/78.45
30
Intro van Eeckelghem (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Eros Platiere
9/80.78
31
9/80.80
32
Robert Whitaker
Brendon Stud
Noble Warrior (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Warrior x Casantos
9/81.33
33
12/77.12
34
Baptiste Couperie
Yannick Fardin
Sprint du Rouet (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Orlando x Galoubet A
12/77.84
35
Cyrielle Deboffle
Catherine Coussemant
12/77.89
36
Shane Breen
Patrick Connolly
CSF Vendi Cruz (ISH)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Ars Vivendi x Cruising
12/91.56
37
Canturano III (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturo x Coriano Z
13/96.35
38
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Evert Van Mele
14/83.08
39
14/86.26
40
Thierry Lambert
Patrick Plotin
16/91.13
41
Maximilien Lemercier
Christian Gilbert
16/93.50
42
Maxime Harmegnies
H. & B. Wouters
Cingdoctro (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Indoctro x Hemmingway
17/79.20
43
Emilie Stampfli
ZG Caren & Dirk Oldekop
Codetta della Caccia (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Canturo x Contender
17/80.61
44
Nathan Budd
Herik Duran
18/100.58
45
Guy Williams
Gestüt Lewitz
Mr. Blue Sky UK (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento
22/84.03
46
Miss Fritz (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Andiamo Z x Dinard L
22/99.25
47
Patrick Petre
Wilhelm Leymann
For Manny (Hann)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Forsyth FRH x Landor S
24/91.29
48
Thomas Rousseau
Elevage Chiche-Hubert
33/98.06
-
Alexis Deroubaix
Bertrand Chambry
ELIM
-
Steven Franks
Jason Walsh
Carlow Cruiser (ISH)
Gelding \ grey \ 1998 \ Cruising x Duca Di Busted xx
ELIM
-
Guillaume Batillat
J.S. Haandrikman
Denitha (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Vingino x Goodwill
RET