Bethune (FRA): CSI3*

2017-06-03 Class 7B Table A against the clock 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Chloe Aston
Stal Van den Top BV   
Amigo T (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Padinus x Libero H
€ 1,320
0/65.78
2
Nicole Pavitt
Torki Saud   
€ 800
0/66.49
3
José Thiry
Konrad Sinn   
Coco Chanel (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Calido I x Jayadeva de Mackinac
€ 600
0/68.51
4
The Jeweller (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Valentino x
€ 400
0/69.22
5
Aurelien Peil
Claude Charpentier   
€ 240
0/70.55
6
Guillaume Batillat
S.A. Heaumes Activites   
Vanille Fraise HA (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tinka's Boy x Baloubet du Rouet
€ 180
0/71.54
7
Luiz Felipe de Azevedo Filho
Geert van de Wetering   
Berdina (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Untouchable x Naturel
€ 120
0/72.13
8
Nicolas Delmotte
Antoine Bollart   
Urvoso du Roch (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nervoso x Grand d'Escla
€ 100
0/72.19
9
Tim Stockdale
Jean Cottebrune   
Tornado des Monts (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Flipper d'Elle x Narcos II
€ 80
0/72.83
10
Frederic David
EARL Elevage de l'Angenardiere   
Ureka de Roy (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Orlando
€ 80
0/73.91
11
Axel van Colen
Cees Willeboer   
Coco Rico (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Colorado D
€ 40
0/75.28
13
Timothee Anciaume
EARL Trihan Lamotte & Jannik & Albert Lamotte   
Undoctra d'Helby (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Indoctro x Quidam de Revel
€ 10
0/76.97
14
Dantino (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Casario
0/78.29
15
Laura Renwick
Sue Clark   
Top Dollar VI (AES)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Dollar du Murier x Darco
0/80.57
16
Peter Moloney
P. Basten   
Vennoot (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ Andiamo Z x Ramiro Z
0/81.86
17
François Bossu
Catheline Philippron   
1/82.97
18
Shane Breen
Arend Kamphorst   
Silbermond (Hann)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Stakkato Gold x Vulkano FRH
2/86.10
19
Jules Bernast
Marie-Annick Giannitrapani   
2/87.14
20
David Simpson
ZG GbR Gunda & Helga Schirrmacher   
Starfighter (Hann)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2006 \ Stalypso x Contendro I
2/88.39
21
Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo
Jean-Paul Degalle   
Venus de l'Eyre (SF)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Quick Star x Concorde
3/92.49
22
Bergkamp (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Indoctro x Gran Corrado
4/69.30
23
Guy Williams
L. van Velzen   
Santa Cruz (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Guidam
4/70.29
24
Benjamin Robert
SAEI   
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
4/72.44
25
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Godfried D'Heer   
Id 1 (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Ahorn Z
4/73.58
26
Alexis Deroubaix
Andre & Annick Chenu   
4/74.46
27
Shannon MacKenzie
Anne Marie Blessington   
Bens Lady Lux (ISH)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Lux Z x Cavalier Royale
4/75.65
28
Rene Lopez
EARL Elevage du Banney   
4/78.32
29
Guillaume Foutrier
Catherine Mandrilly   
Brentano d'Amaury (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Wandor van de Mispelaere x Darco
4/79.79
30
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Luc Leemans   
Bugs Bunny Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Jasper
4/80.21
31
Claire Salem
Thierry Hendrikx   
4/81.15
32
David Simpson
Klaus Kudlinski   
Keoki (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x Cassini I
4/94.35
33
Daniele Augusto da Rios
Laura Camera   
Baedeker (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Concorde
4/97.46
34
Escapade H (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Vingino x Democraat
5/83.49
35
André Reichmann
Haras De Laubry   
Elle de Laubry (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Kannan x Fleuri du Manoir
5/98.02
36
Mark Bluman
Alois Van Gorp   
Jupiter VG (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Pommeau du Heup x Heartbreaker
6/88.60
37
Thierry Rozier
Dirk Borghijs   
8/70.60
38
Cyrielle Deboffle
Erick Marais   
Quadence de Puychety (SF)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2004 \ Ideal de la Loge x Double Espoir
8/73.70
39
Duco (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Vincenzo x Goodtimes
8/75.58
40
Timothee Anciaume
Claire Gouin   
Ulster de Nantuel (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Quantum x Clown du Chesnay
8/78.07
41
Cherlene Bastone
Pieter Bourguignon   
Jaffar de Bourguignon (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Darco
8/79.50
42
Alexis Borrin
GAEC De La Gueriniere   
9/82.54
43
André Reichmann
Ecurie de la Falize   
Calviska de la Falize Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Papillon Rouge
10/87.13
44
Clement Bohren
Eva Chevallier   
First Boy Sunbeam (SCSL)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Fetiche du Pas x Easy Boy
10/88.72
45
Mark Bluman
Katelijn Desmet   
Cetano Van Aspergem Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton I x Ahorn Z
10/120.38
46
Valentin Marcotte
N.V. De Nethe   
Cartoush van de Nethe (sBs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ Colman x Ewout vd Kleine Roost
11/93.24
47
Emilie Stampfli
Hans Schori   
Alessa Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Acord II x Calvaro Z
11/109.33
48
Geoffrey Cobbaut
Jerome Reboul & Christian Planchon   
Uomini (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2008 \ Montebello la Silla x Helios de la Cour II
12/81.56
49
François Bossu
Pierre Floru & Joris De Brabander   
Huxx de Muze (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
15/93.78
50
Bart Clarys
Nathalie Van Wiele   
Incredible van 't Laar (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2008 \ Clinton x Lurano
16/78.40