Rome (ITA): CSIO5*

2017-05-25 Class 1 Two Phases Table A/A 1.45m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Paolo Paini
S. Chittolini
€ 1,250
0/0/24.21
2
€ 1,000
0/0/25.13
3
Francesca Ciriesi
Gestüt Buchenhof
Alina 342 (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Acord II x Grundstein I
€ 750
0/0/25.18
4
Jeroen Dubbeldam
P. & A. Rinkes-Tjeenk Willink
€ 500
0/0/25.88
5
Pius Schwizer
Kft Bognár-Boris
Belcanto
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x
€ 350
0/0/25.99
6
€ 275
0/0/26.59
7
Penelope Leprevost
Karin Engström & Stefan Israelsson
€ 200
0/0/27.04
9
Eclatant (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
€ 150
0/0/27.58
10
Christina Liebherr
Peter Wilhelm Wulf
L.B. Companiero (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Colman x Barnaul xx
€ 125
0/0/27.99
11
Gerco Schröder
Geel Schroder B.V. Van
Don Diego (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Karandasj
€ 125
0/0/28.35
12
Kiwi Kick (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Cornet Obolensky x Voltaire
€ 125
0/0/29.90
13
Vladimir Tuganov
EARL Haras de Floreval
Suspens Floreval (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2006 \ Clinton x Damiro B
€ 50
0/0/29.99
14
José Maria Larocca Jr.
Franz Josef Krüer
€ 50
0/0/30.61
15
Gudrun Patteet
Herman Claessens
€ 50
0/0/30.95
16
Marc Houtzager
C. Euverman-Claus
Edinus (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Padinus x Columbus
€ 50
0/0/30.99
17
Jaclyn Duff
Barbara Ivemeyer
EH All or None (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Abke x Grannus
0/0/33.26
18
Piergorgio Bucci
Maurice Hermans
Casallo Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Casall ASK x Carthago Z
0/0/34.34
19
0/0/38.23
20
Emanuele Gaudiano
Gestüt Lewitz
0/1/41.59
21
Topper Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Tristan R.P. x VDL Oramé
0/4/23.23
22
Vialotta d'Ick (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Pilot
0/4/23.30
23
Guido Franchi
Ludger Kuhn
Lucaine (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Lenardo x Salamander
0/4/23.54
24
Luis Jesús Escobar
Annelise & Kurt Madsen
Conjurer (DWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Coronado x Royal Z II
0/4/23.96
25
Francesca Arioldi
E.A.R.L. Les Ecuries du Bessin
0/4/24.24
26
Eduardo Alvarez Aznar
S.A. Chateau de la Gaffeliere
0/4/24.54
27
Cassano (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Quick Star
0/4/24.61
28
Winn Winn (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Chin Chin x Wagenaar
0/4/27.68
29
Kara Chad
Marie-Rose Vertessen
0/4/29.34
30
Appy Cara (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Guidam x Casco
0/4/30.83
31
Zoe Conter
Raffaele Aprile
Zeta di Sabuci (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Robin Z
0/4/31.21
32
Philippe Rozier
SCEA Du Vieux Noyer
0/4/31.70
33
Roger-Yves Bost
Borianna Chapron
0/4/35.43
34
Werner Muff
Garrelt Kruiter
Daimler (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Canturano I x Lupicor
0/4/36.24
35
Chaqui Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Quinar
0/4/39.20
36
Luca Marziani
J.G. Boomkamp
Don't Worry B (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Quidam's Rubin
0/8/25.61
37
Santiago de Blondel (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Vondeen
0/8/27.21
38
Bruno Chimirri
Roland & Marie-Christine Bellet
0/RET
38
Douglas Lindelöw
Björn Mattsson
Zacramento (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ VDL Cardento x Cortus
0/RET
41
Steve Guerdat
Stall Hickey AB
Bianca (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x VDL Cardento
1/56.43
43
Paul Kennedy
Paul G. Kennedy
2/59.78
44
Lorenzo de Luca
Luc Coosemans
2/61.05
45
Sergio Alvarez Moya
B.J.M. Wezenberg
G & C Arrayan (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
2/61.26
46
Wesley Newlands
Michael Van Orshoven
4/50.47
47
Luca Maria Moneta
Kaasiku Talupidaja Oü
Herold N (ESHB)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Haydn
4/51.07
48
AMS Catch Me (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Clinton I x Balou du Rouet
4/51.20
49
Francesco Turturiello
Roland & Marie-Christine Bellet
4/51.45
50
Alonso Valdez Prado
P.J.M. van den Bogaard
Chief (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Argentinus
4/52.36
52
Alberto Zorzi
Karel Boonen
4/52.92
53
Kevin Staut
Andre Braeckevelt
4/53.39
54
Juan Carlos Garcia
Jürgen Hattebuhr
Cocodrillo (Holst)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2003 \ Corrado I x Lord
4/53.89
55
Thomas Ryan
Willi Hartmann
Aarhof's Caliano (CH)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Catoki x
4/54.75
56
Jur Vrieling
BVBA Stoeterij 't Merelsnest
VDL Glasgow vh Merelsnest (BWP)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco
5/55.38
57
Lancer VI (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Lancer II x Cambridge
8/52.33
58
Michael Whitaker
Gestüt Lewitz
Calisto Blue (Old)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Con Air 7
9/56.80
59
Claudio Delnevo
Karin Lindbergsson, Hagbyholms stuteri
Fabulous (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Al Cantino x Eminent
13/56.74
60
Dalma Malhas
A.J. Verstegen
Dalphons V (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Clinton x Heartbreaker
13/72.90
-
Yann Candele
Antonius Wallmeyer
Avalon 280 (Westf)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2006 \ Arpeggio x Potsdam NRW
RET
-
Eric Lamaze
Gestüt Lewitz
Chacco Kid (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Come On
ELIM