Lier (BEL): CSI1*

2017-05-20 Class IV Table A against the clock 1.20m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
François Brichart
Jean-Marc Dessy
€ 250
0/55.08
2
Dyolita (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ VDL Veron x Ahorn
€ 200
0/56.56
3
Jonathan Dixon
Joh. D. de Boer
Zaligra H (Holst)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Calido I
€ 150
0/56.60
4
Declan Irvine
Oliver Conway
Zandeur Clover (ISH)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Zandeur x Clover Joe
€ 100
0/57.35
5
Rebecca Ravilious
Donal Barnwell
Billy Macbeth (AES)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Billy Mexico x Vechta
€ 70
0/58.82
7
Cederick Deknudt
Gestüt Lewitz
Sir Bro (OS)
Stallion \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Sandro Boy x Kannan
€ 40
0/59.90
8
€ 30
0/60.06
9
Lies Malisart
Hans Hansen
Charismo C (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Catoki x Barnaul xx
€ 30
0/62.10
10
Mike Busschops
Heinrich Meyer 475
MB van het Hobos (Hann)
Gelding \ dark chestnut \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Calypso II
€ 25
0/62.12
11
Vincent De Reys
Knut-Erik Halvorsen
Winning Star (SWB)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Winningmood x Jimtown
€ 25
0/62.23
12
Jolien Maenhaut
Sofie Delmulle
Finess Royal (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2005 \ Calido I x Prince Royal
€ 25
0/62.70
13
Maite Delree
des Vergers SA Haras
€ 20
0/63.02
14
Charlotte Torfs
Daniel Boudrenghien
Electron du Houssoit (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Cordano Sitte Z
€ 20
0/63.93
15
Hadar Cats
JM Sohlman HB
Tittut (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ H&M Tornesch 1042 x Irco Marco
€ 20
0/63.99
16
Evy Morssinkhof
Horses Ass. Dingemanse
Billy D (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Andiamo Z x Kojak
€ 20
0/64.53
17
Alan Kelly
Peter Paulick
Le Petit Louis (BA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Levino x Oglio xx
€ 20
0/64.65
18
Balle NG (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Contender x Calido I
€ 20
0/64.90
19
Charity 33 (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x Indoctro
€ 20
0/67.18
20
Hadar Cats
Karel Boonen
0/67.19
21
For Asgard (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ For Edition x
0/67.35
22
Giulia Zappa
MARLIES MAES
W-Faubourg Vh Krekedal Z (Z)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Weldon D'05 x Laibach
0/68.19
23
Jelle Limbourg
Agnes Van Daele
0/68.19
24
0/68.21
25
Naomi Verboven
Jelle Geysen
Erika-G (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Echo van 't Spieveld x Kerman
0/68.99
26
Katrien Nijs
Jacqueline Desgouilles
0/69.68
27
Zoe Conter
Raffaele Aprile
Zeta di Sabuci (SI)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Kannan x Robin Z
0/69.91
28
Libertine Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2011 \ Lamm de Fetan x Lord Z
0/70.20
29
Vahina (SF)
Mare \ black brown \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Kannan
0/70.32
30
Arizona (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Riverman x Monaco
0/70.95
31
Lies Malisart
Wim Malisart
Kato (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Sioux de Baugy
0/71.95
32
Diabolo Menthe (SCSL)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Diarado x
0/73.24
33
James Everitt
Eric Fouquet
0/73.75
35
Neal Vanderwegen
Dirk Slootmaeckers
0/74.56
36
0/74.79
37
Vicky Van de Poel
Paul Van Britsom
0/75.32
39
Sanzero CH (CH)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Quite Zero x
0/77.24
40
Elisabeth Kruse
Paul Scheuerer
Chanell (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cassito x Caletto II
0/77.40
41
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
0/77.81
42
Zoe Conter
Bernard Duvillier
0/78.58
43
Diva (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Querlybet Hero
0/78.85
45
Declan Irvine
Eamon Kenny
4/56.79
46
Sandra Buytaert
Michele Waddington
Jeneration Pin (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Kannan x Chin Chin
4/59.51
47
Maxime Hazebroek
Henk Martensen
Chivas (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Carpaccio x Lothringer 5
4/60.14
48
Mathias Hazebroek
De Withoeve LV
4/62.30
49
Stijn Van Gorp
Arno Froidmont
4/66.25
50
Bentley (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Candaletto
4/67.42
51
Delphine Goemaere
Pierre Paindaveine
4/69.95
52
4/70.84
53
Maaike Schoormans
N.V. Stal De Kalvarie
Franko de Kalvarie (sBs)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2011 \ Valiant x VDL Groep No Limit
4/72.25
54
Koen Vereecke
Denis Hubert
4/73.19
55
Nick Lindland
Axel Schürner
Cristago
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cristallo I x Carthago Z
4/74.25
56
Crystal Ball Z (Z)
Gelding \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Canturo x Hemmingway
4/74.46
57
Sarah Hubbard
M. & P. Leyser
Calimera (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Van Gogh x Perion
4/74.93
58
Lucas Cousin
Jean Kirsch
4/75.42
59
Calaxy (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2011 \ Cassini Gold x
4/76.05
60
Amy Collinson
& Wijns Avermate-Vranken
Chiva Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Casmir Z
4/81.42
61
Gilles Borgonjon
Paul Borgonjon
5/83.24
62
Olivier Vanderhasselt
Joseph & Albert Aerts
7/91.46
63
Condor (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Concorde
8/63.80
64
François Thiry
Günter Böning
8/69.03
65
Stefan Corten
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.
Kinshasa de Goedereede (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Darco x Nabab de Reve
8/70.84
66
Niels Bruynseels
Johan Van Oost
8/71.41
67
Jelle Limbourg
Olivier Desutter
8/77.64
68
Carmello (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Nabab de Reve x Voltaire
8/97.12
69
Yanne Schaerlaeken
Patrik De Swert
Joy van 't Boschveld (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Va-Vite x Codex
12/65.99
70
James Everitt
Celine & Jean-Pascal Conte
12/78.10
-
Amy Carla OM (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Grosso Z x Damiro B
ELIM
-
Maxime Hazebroek
Hubert de Weweire
ELIM
-
Florence Müller
SCEA Du Vieux Noyer
Pirate Andalou (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2003 \ Nabab de Reve x Narcos II
ELIM