Lier (BEL): CSIYH1*

2017-05-20 Class F (7 year old) Table A against the clock (1.30m-1.35m)

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anthony Wellens
Frans Van Caelenbergh
€ 250
0/69.50
2
Giorgio Sacco
Allevamento Cascina Parco di Mazzola
Dublino (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contefino x Toulon
€ 200
0/73.71
3
Thomas Ryan
Simone Aschwanden
Larimosa (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Larimar x Quite Capitol
€ 150
0/74.22
4
Simone Wettstein
Peter Lamberth
Clarissa (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Clarimo ASK x Cesano II
€ 100
0/74.68
5
Azard des Sources (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Livarot
€ 70
0/74.77
7
Stijn Van Gorp
Stephan Declerck
€ 40
0/76.64
8
Cenito 4 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Lord Z
€ 30
0/77.22
9
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
€ 30
0/77.68
10
Vincent Elbers
Christ Schalk
€ 25
0/78.59
11
Paul Kennedy
Thierry Hendrikx
€ 25
0/79.83
12
Fadograaf (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ SIEC Vigaro x Quasimodo Z
€ 25
0/80.19
13
Stefanie Saperstein
N.V. Stal De Kalvarie
Kalinka de Kalvarie (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Mr. Blue x Acord I
0/81.24
14
Fendiela (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Caleandro x Radisson
0/82.57
15
Francois Wery
Christian Maus
0/82.80
16
Tinkajahn Hero Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tinka's Boy x HH Radco
0/83.07
17
0/84.20
18
James Peeters
Paul Peeters
0/85.40
19
Quilato (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \
0/85.52
21
Walter Lelie
Walter Lelie & Peter Van Lierde
Kalisto the Music (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Cento
0/86.30
22
Elad Yaniv
SCEA Du Gue
Alvaro du Gue (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Verdi
0/86.41
23
0/86.94
24
Jessica Geurts
Benny Haverbeke
Kwintus van de Hazahoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintus x Thurin
0/87.05
25
Wojciech Dahlke
X.J.M. van Heertum
Fubertha (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Burggraaf
0/88.21
26
Thibault Destrebecq
Fedder Feddersen
California (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cosido x Carpaccio
0/88.98
27
Camelon (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
4/76.98
28
Maximilien Lemercier
Celine Bourgeois
4/77.81
30
Gilles Detry
BVBA Ballmore
4/83.29
31
Jorik Vervoort
Ali Al Rumaihi
Kashmiry (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Galisco van Paemel x
4/84.00
32
Hendrik Denutte
Amelie Queguiner
Al Capone de Liam (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Quito de Baussy
4/84.63
33
Nick Moyaert
Patrick Moyaert
4/85.70
34
Walter Lelie
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
4/85.81
36
Nick Benterman
Gestüt Lewitz
Chaccarino (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue
5/91.03
38
Nick Benterman
Gestüt Lewitz
Cartobet (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Cartoon x Baloubet du Rouet
5/93.92
39
Helena Cassir
Fabrice & Guy Paris
Aidy des Forets (SF)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Orlando x Guidam
8/84.32
40
Anthony Wellens
Gestüt Lewitz
11/102.59
41
Jorien Livens
Stal Bessemeind
12/77.10
42
Paul Kennedy
NV Bareelhof
H Day van Bareelhof Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Hardrock Z x D-Day
12/90.90
43
Elisabeth Kruse
Michael Feische
Cleo FM (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x
22/97.32
-
Petronella Andersson
Gestüt Appenriede
First of April (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Forrester 4 x Pilot
DISQ