Lier (BEL): CSI2*

2017-05-20 Class 6 Table A against the clock 1.40m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Maximilien Lemercier
André Dujacquier   
Dandy du Calvaire (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Berlin x Rox de la Touche
€ 1,000
0/64.17
2
Nicolas Leva
Isabelle Yserbyt Sirikit   
€ 800
0/64.24
3
Fernando Chiarotto Penteado
S. Luyten - Ecaussinnes (ecuries D' -)   
€ 600
0/64.52
4
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Luc Leemans   
Bugs Bunny Z (Z)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Bamako de Muze x Jasper
€ 400
0/64.72
5
William Whitaker
Ludwig Criel   
Junior van het Hulst (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Zürich x Cordobes I
€ 280
0/64.89
6
João Eduardo Ferreira de Carvalho
Jean-Francois Noel   
Volt du Thot (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Mozart des Hayettes x Fusain du Defey
€ 220
0/64.96
7
Simone Wettstein
Hans Egenter   
Crystal IV (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Cristo x Calido I
€ 160
0/65.63
8
Stefanie Saperstein
W.L.P.M. van der Steen   
Empire (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Calvaro Z x Erdball xx
€ 120
0/66.10
9
Katrien Nijs
William De Winne   
Ilya van het Migroveld (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Carving x Pachat II
€ 120
0/66.12
10
Fabrice Galdini
Dirk Geerinckx   
Just Luck (BWP)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ VDL Cardento x Grandeur
€ 100
0/66.98
11
Mystic Independence (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Lupicor II x Maximillian Saluut
€ 100
0/67.32
12
Marjan De Wachter
Harry Van Dijck   
Uringa Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Udarco van Overis x Damocles
€ 100
0/67.56
13
Steve Lefevre
Piet Van Oost   
Jericho van Orti (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Cum Laude Z
€ 50
0/68.13
14
Montessa (Old)
Mare \ black brown \ 2007 \ Monte Bellini x
€ 50
0/68.36
15
SGW Lord Poldy (Westf)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Polydor
€ 50
0/68.77
16
Evy Morssinkhof
R. Lycklama & A. Nijeholt   
Augustinus LAN (KWPN)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Nimmerdor
€ 50
0/69.05
17
Niels Bruynseels
Jan Cox   
Hector (BWP)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2007 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Caesar van de Helle
€ 50
0/69.07
18
Emma Tallberg
Tiina Tallberg   
Arven (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Aragorn W x Epilot
€ 50
0/69.56
19
Emanuele Camilli
G.A.M. Janssen   
€ 50
0/69.57
20
Paul Kennedy
Georges De Maertelaere   
Eis Isaura (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Tinka's Boy x Darco
€ 50
0/69.62
21
Claire Van der Heyde
Haras De Longpre - Florence Bajoit   
A l'Amour de Longpre (sBs)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Heartbreaker x Galoubet A
€ 50
0/70.65
22
Dimme d'Haese
Marc Theuwis   
Ilias van 't Vlasmeer (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Ludwig von Bayern
0/70.86
23
Manon Jobin
Ruytershof, Vandenbranden, Van Steeland 't   
0/70.92
24
Nick Moyaert
Andre Gils   
Gerre vd Litzemaere (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Up To Date-M x Grannus
0/71.24
25
Petronella Andersson
M.M. Rhemrev   
Burburry R (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2006 \ Pacific x Indoctro
0/71.33
26
Jonna Ekberg
Bert Van den Branden   
His Black Diamond vt Arkelhof (BWP)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Darco
0/71.55
27
Fabrice Galdini
Verheyen-Pellens   
0/72.03
28
Mario Wilson Fernandes
Louis Van Gestel   
Jasper van 't Gestelhof (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Heartbreaker x Darco
0/72.45
29
Jonna Ekberg
Yvan Evrard   
0/72.75
30
Ashlee Harrison
S.A.R.L. Le Pre Miray   
Toupie du Quesnoy (SF)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Ogrion des Champs x Capital
0/72.85
31
Zoe Conter
Christoph Beddermann   
Cortani (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Athletico
0/72.87
32
Jef Wellens
Ludo Janssens   
0/72.96
33
Adorus (BHHS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Argentinus x
0/73.00
34
Emilie Conter
Gustaaf Rooms   
0/74.27
35
James Peeters
Perry De Winter   
0/74.39
36
Anthony Wellens
Frans Van Caelenbergh   
0/74.72
37
Brieanne Dofort
Bernhard Mersch   
Cujo 7 (Westf)
Stallion \ bay \ 2005 \ Cayetano L x Friedenstraum
0/76.48
38
Maxime Tyteca
Jozef Willems   
Hechley Lucky (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x A Lucky One
0/76.57
39
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Michel Vanderhasselt   
Identity Vitseroel (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Air Jordan Z x Darco
0/77.47
40
Randy Sherman
Wisbecq (haras De -)   
Delitys by Wisbecq (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Indorado x Jokinal de Bornival
1/78.25
41
William Whitaker
Freddy Heirbaut   
Justin van de Zandhoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Emerald N.O.P. x Nonstop
4/64.47
42
Dirk Demeersman
Daniel Boudrenghien   
Ayrton Sitte (sBs)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Carthago Z x Avontuur
4/66.60
43
Janine Rijkens
Hans-Peter Petersen   
La Ramm (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \ Lancer II x Lantaan
4/67.55
44
François Brichart
Olivier Vicini   
Casting du Bois Madame (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Nabab de Reve x Feo
4/68.97
45
Canyon Volo (Old)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \
4/69.05
46
Valerie Van de Poel
W.J. Eykenboom   
Easy Boy (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Andiamo Z
4/70.85
47
Vincent Bartin
Guy Vlaeminck NV   
Jackson d'Ouzo (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Toulon x Nabab de Reve
4/70.94
48
Darissa 7
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Drossan x Cordoba
4/71.50
49
Delphine Goemaere
AB Horsemark   
Kaspara DH (SWB)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Hip Hop x VDL Cardento
4/71.80
50
James Peeters
SARL Haras de Hus   
Cameron de Hus Z (Z)
Stallion \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Tin Rocco
4/71.82
51
Elad Yaniv
Invest AB Hässelkulla   
E. Clintons DIamant (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Clinton x Diamant de Semilly
4/73.32
52
Mr Magoo (Old)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento
4/73.39
53
Gilles Borgonjon
V V & B Stables   
Jet (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x For Pleasure
4/73.41
54
Jan Geukens
Frans Geukens-Goor   
Illusion GT (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Couleur Rubin x Voltaire
4/73.83
55
Thibault Destrebecq
Raphael Dulin & Annick Dulin-Legouil   
Urlando de Coquerie (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Orlando x Papillon Rouge
4/74.83
56
Jef Wellens
Peter De Meyst   
4/74.86
57
L`Amour (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Lordanos x
4/76.48
58
Jolien Maenhaut
Edith Legrand   
Velours de Baudry (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Alcamera La Silla x Paladin des Ifs
5/79.56
59
Marine Lenoble
S & B Van Paesschen   
Bugsy Malone d'Hof ten Bos (sBs)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Farmer
6/82.94
60
Anthony Wellens
Chris De Wispelaere   
8/62.00
61
Benjamin Robert
SAEI   
C Dallas L Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Coltaire Z x Rox de la Touche
8/63.06
64
Elke De Block
Eric Flipkens   
8/71.99
65
Niels Bruynseels
Mariette Van Lombergen   
8/72.84
66
Gilles Detry
Philippe Le Jeune   
Double 0 Seven PL (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Vigo d'Arsouilles
8/73.15
68
Sarah Toussaint
Cornelia Cordes   
Balous Ramona (Hann)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Balou du Rouet x Contender
8/73.49
69
Patrik Spits
De Withoeve LV   
Verdi vd Withoeve Z (Z)
Stallion \ 2006 \ Vigaro x Chellano Z
8/74.56
70
Sara Ghilardi
Xavier Van Melckenbeke   
Comedie d'Houtveld (sBs)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \ HH Radco x Codex
8/76.67
71
Jorik Vervoort
Urbain & Leen Hamerlinck   
Inuus van de Faunushoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay or brown \ 2008 \ Boris van het Kluizebos x Gratianus
10/84.92
72
A Quite (HSH)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ Quidam's Rubin x Landor S
12/70.03
73
Evita (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Clinton x Hemmingway
12/77.39
74
Mathias Nørheden Johansen
Walter Schröder   
Walters Finale (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Landos x Quick Star
12/90.52
75
Max Sebrechts
H. de Roover   
AD Blanez (KWPN)
Mare \ skewbald \ 2006 \ AD Unaniem x Niagara
16/65.73
76
Cenzolito (AES)
Gelding \ grey \ 2006 \ Cento Lano x Donbito van de Helle
16/71.98
77
Jan Geukens
De Goedereede B.V.B.A.   
Granny de Goedereede (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Calvaro Z x Le Tot de Semilly
16/77.02
-
Claire Van der Heyde
Yves Geron   
Icare de Libersart (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Grannus
RET
-
Calippa W (ZfdP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Cäsar 155 x Pit I
RET
-
Elisabeth Kruse
Rolf-Dieter Eberspächer   
Casalls Eskada (Holst)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x
RET
-
Michol Del Signore
H.J. Luijerink   
Zingara (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Indoctro x Columbus
RET
-
Jody Bosteels
BVBA Stal Bosteels   
RET
-
Flower Boy (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro
RET