Lier (BEL): CSIYH1*

2017-05-19 Class C (7 year old) Two Phases Special (1.30m-1.35m)

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Anthony Wellens
Frans Van Caelenbergh
€ 250
0/0/32.67
2
€ 200
0/0/34.79
3
Jorik Vervoort
Ali Al Rumaihi
Kashmiry (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Galisco van Paemel x
€ 150
0/0/35.51
4
Helena Cassir
Stal HBC BV
Go For Blue HBC (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2011 \ Alicante x Mr. Blue
€ 100
0/0/36.04
5
Paul Kennedy
Thierry Hendrikx
€ 70
0/0/36.58
6
€ 55
0/0/37.40
7
Azard des Sources (SF)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Livarot
€ 40
0/0/37.41
8
Camelon (SWB)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \
€ 30
0/0/38.85
9
Thomas Ryan
Simone Aschwanden
Larimosa (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Larimar x Quite Capitol
€ 30
0/0/38.95
10
Stijn Van Gorp
Stephan Declerck
€ 25
0/0/39.05
11
Vincent Elbers
Christ Schalk
€ 25
0/0/39.74
12
€ 25
0/0/39.79
13
Tinkajahn Hero Z (Z)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Tinka's Boy x HH Radco
0/0/39.96
14
Francois Wery
Christian Maus
0/0/40.05
15
Wojciech Dahlke
X.J.M. van Heertum
Fubertha (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Burggraaf
0/0/40.41
16
James Peeters
Paul Peeters
0/0/41.16
17
Hendrik Denutte
Amelie Queguiner
Al Capone de Liam (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Ogano Sitte x Quito de Baussy
0/0/41.19
18
Stefanie Saperstein
N.V. Stal De Kalvarie
Kalinka de Kalvarie (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Mr. Blue x Acord I
0/0/41.29
19
Petronella Andersson
Gestüt Appenriede
First of April (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2002 \ Forrester 4 x Pilot
0/0/41.33
20
Jessica Geurts
Benny Haverbeke
Kwintus van de Hazahoeve (BWP)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Quintus x Thurin
0/0/43.14
21
Paul Kennedy
NV Bareelhof
H Day van Bareelhof Z (Z)
Mare \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Hardrock Z x D-Day
0/0/43.45
22
Fadograaf (KWPN)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2010 \ SIEC Vigaro x Quasimodo Z
0/0/43.90
23
Quilato (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \
1/0/42.23
24
Thibault Destrebecq
Fedder Feddersen
California (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Cosido x Carpaccio
1/0/43.48
25
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini
1/1/45.58
26
Simone Wettstein
Peter Lamberth
Clarissa (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Clarimo ASK x Cesano II
0/4/35.64
27
Walter Lelie
Johan Rooms-Vandenbranden
0/4/36.17
28
Gilles Detry
BVBA Ballmore
0/4/37.20
29
Giorgio Sacco
Allevamento Cascina Parco di Mazzola
Dublino (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contefino x Toulon
0/4/38.44
30
Fendiela (NRPS)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Caleandro x Radisson
0/4/39.33
31
Cenito 4 (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Lord Z
4/0/40.41
32
Anthony Wellens
Gestüt Lewitz
0/4/41.43
33
4/0/41.85
35
Elad Yaniv
SCEA Du Gue
Alvaro du Gue (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Verdi
4/0/42.44
36
Walter Lelie
Walter Lelie & Peter Van Lierde
Kalisto the Music (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Darco x Cento
0/4/42.58
37
Diamant de Flobecq Z (Z)
Stallion \ dark chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cassini I
4/0/43.09
38
Nick Benterman
Gestüt Lewitz
Cartobet (OS)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Cartoon x Baloubet du Rouet
0/4/44.84
40
5/1/45.45
41
Nick Benterman
Gestüt Lewitz
Chaccarino (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue
0/7/53.76
42
Jorien Livens
Stal Bessemeind
4/4/40.31
43
Nick Moyaert
Patrick Moyaert
4/8/44.59
44
Elisabeth Kruse
Michael Feische
Cleo FM (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x
4/19/54.37
-
Maximilien Lemercier
Celine Bourgeois
7/RET