Kronenberg (NED): CSI1*

2017-05-13 Class 13 Two Phases 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Fidel Segovia
NV Bareelhof
Ino V Bareelhof (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nevado van de Rostal x Vito
€ 375
0/0/27.54
2
Kristian Houwen
B. van Spijkeren
Cilydi (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro II x Quattro B
€ 300
0/0/27.63
3
Bandito (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ VDL Empire x Germus R
€ 225
0/0/27.87
4
Hakon (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Lys de Darmen
€ 150
0/0/28.05
5
Fernando (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Triomphe de Muze x Darco
€ 105
0/0/28.71
6
Finn Mcloud (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Phin Phin x Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
€ 83
0/0/28.96
7
Patrick Jonkmans
Het Langwater BVBA
€ 60
0/0/29.37
8
Evita (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x
€ 45
0/0/29.65
9
Thomas Brandt
Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR
€ 45
0/0/29.98
10
Bentley (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ VDL Cardento x Candaletto
€ 38
0/0/30.16
12
Taizo Sugitani
BVBA Stoeterij 't Merelsnest
Koblenz-W van 't Merelsnest (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco
€ 38
0/0/30.69
13
Leonie Peeters
Eric & Alain Paridaens
Calva Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Quouglof Rouge
€ 25
0/0/30.76
14
€ 25
0/0/30.99
15
Bugatti 44 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quattro B x Koriander
€ 25
0/0/31.21
16
Fabrice Schmidt
Michel Roger
€ 25
0/0/31.75
17
John Steeghs
Stal Steeghs B.V.
€ 25
0/0/32.30
18
Fifty Fifty (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Placido
0/0/33.08
19
3Q Qalisya (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Stedinger 2 x Fürstenreich
0/0/33.37
20
Ermindo W (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Singapore x Carinjo HDC
0/0/33.59
22
Volha Charnyshova
Arsene De Henau
0/0/33.85
23
Miranda Harrington
N. Wouters-v.d.Oudenweyer
Celesta Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Berlin
0/0/33.87
24
Manuel Eugster
Gestüt Lewitz
Chaconie (OS)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan
0/0/35.19
25
Cider les Hauts (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Ugano Sitte x Calypso III
0/0/35.23
26
Elisabeth Kruse
Michael Feische
Cleo FM (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x
0/0/35.24
27
Dinant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire
0/0/35.79
28
Can Jump 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calido I x Landadel
0/0/35.96
30
Elise (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Arezzo VDL x Indoctro
0/0/36.62
31
Sharmini Ratnasingham
ZG Hartmut & Bärbel Lehmkuhl
Arcado L (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Chasseur I
0/0/37.75
32
Juliette Losfeld
Stal Basquita
0/0/38.49
33
Bliss Heers
Fam. Weenink
0/4/31.69
34
0/4/34.22
36
Amy Collinson
Lutz Goessing
Capello G (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Collin L x Cordano Z
0/4/35.99
37
Selcuk Koksalan
Gestüt Lewitz
Carla (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Cartoon x Baloubet du Rouet
0/4/36.80
38
Ulrika Sanny
Jan Wuytack
0/4/38.32
39
Jaime Marsh
Eleonore Prouvoust
Sultan du Brisey (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Graves
0/5/45.23
40
Francesca Capponi
Pietro Francesco Matarazzo
Zucca di san Calogero (SI)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ C-Indoctro II x
0/8/35.06
41
Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham
Elmar Sipple/ABC Gestüt
Queens Dancer (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Queens Darling x For Pleasure
1/62.27
42
Asli Gulec
Paul Sterkendries
Electric (BWP)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Muscaris d'Ariel x Skippy II
1/64.07
43
Mark Martens
D. Carlberg & Son Intressenter AB
4/55.18
44
4/55.70
47
4/56.61
48
Joker Aquino Arroyo
EARL Elevage du Banney
4/57.03
49
Thomas Brandt
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
Chaccoron (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Quick Star
4/57.49
50
Gabriël Coumans
H.R. van der Veen
F (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Landfriese I
4/57.69
51
Luisa Bahrs
Friedrich Niemeyer
Edeka''s Catyana (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cayetano L x Grannus
4/57.71
52
Renek Rosenberg
Sophie Delforge & Michel Gabillot
4/57.93
53
Marc Wirths
Karl-Heinz Heinrichs
Lord 1084 (Rhein)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ St.Ludwig's Lanciano x Grosso Z
4/58.29
54
Manuel Eugster
Johannes Zur Lage
Portofino (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Athletico
4/58.49
55
Volha Charnyshova
Alfons Frehe-Siermann
Zara Leander Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Zento x Don Gilbert
4/58.75
56
Louise Losfeld
Jean-Pierre Deflandre & Annick Castan
4/59.21
57
Jens Christ
Gestüt Lewitz
Djui (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Berlin
4/59.22
58
Contento 10 (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chambertin x Zeus
4/60.07
59
Lordany (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lordanos x
4/60.30
60
Werner Heyne
Sascha Hahn
All America (ZfdP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ All Pleasur x Funke
7/71.64
61
Nathalie Corthouts
Het Langwater BVBA
8/55.79
62
Bliss Heers
Günther Rameder
Esmiralda Densiewillja (Bay)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Canoso x
8/56.80
65
Benjamin Robert
Jean Debources
Atendro de la Bar (SF)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Diamant de Semilly
9/64.96