Kronenberg (NED): CSI2*

2017-05-13 Class 6 Table A against the clock 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Crocodile Dundee (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Goodtimes
€ 500
0/58.58
2
Niels Carstensen
Bettina Kraft-Pfefferle   
PBM Best of Balou FRW (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento
€ 400
0/59.73
3
Marcel Wolf
Hannes & Astrid Rooms   
Hautain van 't Paradijs (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Lys de Darmen
€ 300
0/60.12
4
Leonie Peeters
Gianpietro Franzoni   
€ 200
0/60.21
5
Kristaps Neretnieks
Kathrin Pinigin   
Dynamo (Old)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Granulit
€ 140
0/60.37
6
Axel Vandoorne
Stal Basquita   
€ 110
0/60.53
7
Edalinda (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Topas
€ 80
0/63.09
8
Jens Christ
Christian Dammholz   
DiCaprio 3 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Contender x Caretino
€ 60
0/66.02
9
Rebecca Pohl
Charlotte Peeters   
€ 60
0/67.54
10
Ricki Hill
Mrs. J.A. Hill   
Canasta (BWBS)
Gelding \ brown \ 2009 \ Cento x Arafat
€ 50
0/68.86
11
Reggy Hoffmann-Fenten
Bernhard Hinrichsen   
Cranilli (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Crawford 5 x Cassini I
€ 50
0/69.14
12
Dialda (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ SIEC Vigaro x Grosso Z
€ 50
0/69.58
13
Luisa Bahrs
Gerd Sosath   
Edeka's La Vue (Old)
Mare \ light bay \ 2008 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II
€ 30
0/70.18
14
Lara Wittlings
Stables Tiji   
Sir de Tiji Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Quidam de Revel
0/70.25
15
Alise Oken
Farm Canterbrooke   
Belmont (CWHBA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \
0/70.83
16
Claire Salem
Thierry Hendrikx   
0/72.13
17
Manuel Eugster
Yvan Evrard   
Douglass Chavannais (sBs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Ogano Sitte
0/72.70
18
Kristian Houwen
G. Lindeboom & E.J. Meijer   
Edinburgh (KWPN)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Vleut x Darco
0/74.12
19
Bravour (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Burggraaf
0/75.07
20
Antonio Alfonso
Alessio Cipriani   
Unforgettable (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Valentino x Feo
2/81.79
21
Polina Prigozihina
Erika Langhans   
Brunetti 2 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Björsells Briar 899 x Riccione
3/85.33
22
Marco Litterscheidt
Heike Litterscheidt   
Qualido L (Rhein)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Alexis Z
4/60.04
23
Katrin Eckermann
Antonietta Laura Trinchero   
Quin 13 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Corrado I
4/62.66
24
Liza Tiebot
Th.W.M. Goosen-Groote Wolthaar   
At Last (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Tampa x Amethist
4/63.70
25
John Steeghs
Stal HBC BV   
Favoriet HBC (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cantos x Sandro Boy
4/66.31
26
Ekarla v/d Horst (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Indoctro
4/66.56
27
D.Alba R 67 (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Sam R x Pit I
4/68.08
28
Limo (Holst)
Gelding \ black brown \ 2008 \ Larimar x
4/68.64
29
Bart van der Maat
Ad van Onzenoort   
D'Avo's Ducarlos (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Libero H
4/69.49
30
Dunia LA (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \
4/70.88
31
James Billington
W. Abbring   
Dakar VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Nimmerdor
4/71.34
32
Edimero FL (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Warrant x Dutchboy
4/71.40
33
Fabrice Galdini
A. Wibaut   
Ursula de Caumont Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Ugano Sitte x Chellano Z
4/71.73
34
Julie Pellerin
Hans-Peter Kroeger   
Aragona (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Aragorn W x
4/72.48
35
Mathijs van Asten
Günter Böning   
Call Girl 5 (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Quidam de Revel
4/74.51
36
Kotayba Aldughli
Wera Emmanuel   
Queensland E (Z)
Stallion \ dark brown \ 2009 \ Quickfire de Ferann x Socrate de Chivre
6/82.50
37
Theodora Dörring
Åse Hellsten   
Bolino (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Lassergut Calino x Aspirant
7/86.16
38
Ruben Romp
P. Coppes   
Teavanta II C Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Treasure Z x Ahorn
7/87.95
39
Benjamin Robert
J. Moerings   
Cavalla (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Clinton
8/59.01
40
Mark Martens
E. Enzerink   
Excuse Me (KWPN)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintender 2 x Animo
8/61.82
42
Giorgio Sacco
Stephan Conter   
Chupa Chup (sBs)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Exquis Bentley TL x Derrick
8/64.92
43
Jamaica Sun (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x
8/70.09
44
Thomas Brandt
Jürgen Hattebuhr   
Furado (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Corrado I
8/72.27
45
Anne Wiegmann
Ewald Wigger   
Cartaggi (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cartani 4 x Alcatraz
8/73.53
46
Christoph Könemann
Hans-Dieter Weimer   
Quillini (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Quinar x Landjunge
8/73.55
47
Jeremy Sweetnam
Stoeterij Dorperheide   
14/81.79
-
Elisabeth Kruse
Stal Veldhuis   
Cellie 2 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Roeland
RET
-
Renek Rosenberg
Christian Bernhard Nissen   
Palomo TT (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Casiro II x Caretino
ELIM
-
Emelie Starrin
Friedhelm Freund   
Starlight Gold (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Heraldik xx
ELIM
-
Flower Boy (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro
ELIM