Kronenberg (NED): CSI1*

2017-05-12 Class 11 Table A against the clock 1.30m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Isabell Bengtsson
Gebrs. Clerix   
Fernando (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Triomphe de Muze x Darco
€ 375
0/61.21
2
Emiliano Segovia
Luc Kuppens   
Hakon (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Lys de Darmen
€ 300
0/61.33
3
Fidel Segovia
NV Bareelhof   
Ino V Bareelhof (BWP)
Mare \ black brown \ 2008 \ Nevado van de Rostal x Vito
€ 225
0/61.68
4
Cornet Amour (OS)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern x
€ 150
0/61.98
5
Leonie Peeters
Eric & Alain Paridaens   
Calva Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Calvados Z x Quouglof Rouge
€ 105
0/62.86
6
Colomans Cornet (Old)
Gelding \ grey \ 2010 \ Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern x
€ 83
0/63.12
7
Thomas Brandt
Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR   
Letizia 49 (Old)
Mare \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Landadel
€ 60
0/63.34
8
Nathalie Corthouts
Het Langwater BVBA   
Hip Hop van het Langwater (BWP)
Mare \ grey \ 2007 \ Massimo x Wiensender
€ 45
0/66.04
9
Taizo Sugitani
BVBA Stoeterij 't Merelsnest   
Koblenz-W van 't Merelsnest (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco
€ 45
0/69.00
10
Matthias Lucas
Lutz Lucas   
La Martina vd Leuba (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Landor S
€ 38
0/69.68
11
John Steeghs
Stal Steeghs B.V.   
Google (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek TN x Calvaro Z
€ 38
0/69.72
12
Mark Martens
D. Carlberg & Son Intressenter AB   
Dutch Dedication CC (SWB)
Gelding \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Silverstone x Chin Chin
€ 38
0/70.24
13
Volha Charnyshova
Alfons Frehe-Siermann   
Zara Leander Z (Z)
Mare \ dark chestnut \ 2008 \ Zento x Don Gilbert
€ 25
0/71.43
14
Jaime Marsh
Eleonore Prouvoust   
Sultan du Brisey (SF)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2006 \ Le Tot de Semilly x Graves
€ 25
0/71.74
15
Fabrice Schmidt
Michel Roger   
Viking d'la Rousserie (SF)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Quaprice Z x Apache d'Adriers
€ 25
0/71.78
16
Volha Charnyshova
Arsene De Henau   
Evelien van Wassenhove (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2004 \ Orlando x Oscar de Revel
0/72.00
17
Laurien Dietrich
Otto Lutz   
Contento 10 (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Chambertin x Zeus
0/73.40
18
Qabil Ambak Dato' Mahamad Fathil
Günther Heilshorn   
3Q Qalisya (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Stedinger 2 x Fürstenreich
0/76.90
19
Stephanie Marianeschi
Els De Vries   
0/78.23
20
Neelen Jonathan Ratnasingham
Elmar Sipple/ABC Gestüt   
Queens Dancer (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Queens Darling x For Pleasure
0/78.98
21
Benjamin Robert
Hugues Bonvalot & Sandra Perini   
Amarena de la Violle (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Robin Z
1/79.02
23
Dinant (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Voltaire
1/79.33
25
Uwe Carstensen
M. Hageman   
Bugatti 44 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2006 \ Quattro B x Koriander
1/81.50
26
Mathijs van Asten
Nina Heyer   
Can Jump 2 (Holst)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Calido I x Landadel
1/81.99
27
Manuel Eugster
Johannes Zur Lage   
Portofino (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Athletico
1/82.09
28
Bart van der Maat
Az. Agr. Franca Zanetti   
Camirez FZ (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Contender x Indorado
1/82.99
29
Tara Subasi
EARL Chateau Bacon   
Tam Tam de Bacon (SF)
Stallion \ grey \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Fougueux
2/83.41
30
Sharmini Ratnasingham
ZG Hartmut & Bärbel Lehmkuhl   
Arcado L (Hann)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2004 \ Argentinus x Chasseur I
2/84.85
31
Patrick Jonkmans
Het Langwater BVBA   
4/58.44
32
Kristian Houwen
B. van Spijkeren   
Cilydi (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Contendro II x Quattro B
4/60.80
33
Francesca Capponi
Pietro Francesco Matarazzo   
Zucca di san Calogero (SI)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2005 \ C-Indoctro II x
4/63.14
34
Renek Rosenberg
Sophie Delforge & Michel Gabillot   
Torpille du Banney (SF)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Balougran Z x Elcosto du Banney
4/68.31
35
Evita (KWPN)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x
4/69.96
36
Thomas Brandt
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum   
Chaccoron (OS)
Stallion \ bay \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Quick Star
4/70.89
37
Bandito (KWPN)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2006 \ VDL Empire x Germus R
4/71.31
38
Christoph Könemann
DEBONNET   
Carnac du Friou (sBs)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2008 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quidam de Revel
4/73.42
39
Jasmin Ranta-Aho
Carole Mille   
Visconti de Beaufour (SF)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Numero Uno x Le Tot de Semilly
4/74.09
40
Djui (OS)
Gelding \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Berlin
4/74.95
42
Leonie Peeters
NV Rostal   
4/77.99
43
Elisabeth Kruse
Michael Feische   
Cleo FM (Westf)
Mare \ dark bay \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x
4/78.52
44
Lordany (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Lordanos x
4/78.62
45
Jillian Terceira
Thierry Degraeve   
4/78.65
46
Miranda Harrington
N. Wouters-v.d.Oudenweyer   
Celesta Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Berlin
5/80.33
47
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
A.P. de Wit   
Ermindo W (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Singapore x Carinjo HDC
6/83.10
48
Bliss Heers
Günther Rameder   
Esmiralda Densiewillja (Bay)
Mare \ bay \ 2011 \ Canoso x
8/74.22
49
Fifty Fifty (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Placido
9/81.46
50
Carla (OS)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2010 \ Cartoon x
9/82.41
51
Marc Wirths
Karl-Heinz Heinrichs   
Lord 1084 (Rhein)
Gelding \ bay \ 2004 \ St.Ludwig's Lanciano x Grosso Z
9/95.65
52
Werner Heyne
Sascha Hahn   
All America (ZfdP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2002 \ All Pleasur x Funke
10/85.62
53
Joker Aquino Arroyo
Patrick Himpe   
Cider les Hauts (sBs)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ Ugano Sitte x Calypso III
13/79.83
54
Luisa Bahrs
Friedrich Niemeyer   
Edeka''s Catyana (Westf)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Cayetano L x Grannus
14/101.57
55
Exclusief Canto's (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Cantos x VDL Corland
17/80.69
56
Butterfly (AES)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Pauldarys Romeo x Carousel
19/106.80
-
Tara Subasi
Zouber Azami   
Jade de Lizami (BWP)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ C'est La Vie x Joost
ELIM
-
Amy Collinson
Lutz Goessing   
Capello G (Westf)
Gelding \ grey \ 2004 \ Collin L x Cordano Z
ELIM
-
Ferra (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2010 \ Canturano I x Sam R
ELIM