Kronenberg (NED): CSI2*

2017-05-12 Class 3 Two Phases 1.35m

Place
Rider
Breeder
Horse name (Studbook)
Sex \ Color \ Birth \ Sire x Sire of dam
Prize
Score
1
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Elmar Häp   
Oak Grove's Carlyle (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Casall ASK x Corrado I
€ 500
0/0/31.23
2
Katrin Eckermann
Antonietta Laura Trinchero   
Quin 13 (Holst)
Stallion \ grey \ 2010 \ VDL Groep Verdi TN x Corrado I
€ 400
0/0/33.40
3
Christoph Könemann
Hans-Dieter Weimer   
Quillini (BAD-WÜ)
Gelding \ bay \ 2003 \ Quinar x Landjunge
€ 300
0/0/33.62
4
Giorgio Sacco
Stephan Conter   
€ 200
0/0/33.88
5
Patrick Jonkmans
Het Langwater BVBA   
I Bay van het Langwater (BWP)
Stallion \ colors.bay or brown \ 2008 \ Wiensender x Beaujolais
€ 140
0/0/35.61
6
Edalinda (KWPN)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Topas
€ 110
0/0/35.67
8
D.Alba R 67 (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Sam R x Pit I
€ 60
0/0/37.22
9
Marcel Wolf
Hannes & Astrid Rooms   
Hautain van 't Paradijs (BWP)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2007 \ Quadrillo x Lys de Darmen
€ 60
0/0/37.38
10
Limo (Holst)
Gelding \ colors.black brown \ 2008 \ Larimar x
€ 50
0/0/37.80
11
Flower Boy (AES)
Stallion \ bay \ 2003 \ Cheers Cassini x Figaro
€ 50
0/0/38.48
12
Renek Rosenberg
Christian Bernhard Nissen   
Palomo TT (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Casiro II x Caretino
€ 50
0/0/40.24
13
Theodora Dörring
Åse Hellsten   
Bolino (SWB)
Gelding \ bay \ 2000 \ Lassergut Calino x Aspirant
€ 30
0/0/40.62
14
Holger Wenz
Chris De Wispelaere   
Deluxe Ilton (BWP)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Cooper van de Heffinck x Heartbreaker
€ 30
0/0/40.70
15
Mathijs van Asten
Günter Böning   
Call Girl 5 (Holst)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Cassini II x Quidam de Revel
€ 30
0/0/41.12
16
Petronella Andersson
J. Kramer   
Eclatant (KWPN)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker
0/0/41.93
17
Emanuele Camilli
G.A.M. Janssen   
0/0/42.97
18
Alise Oken
Farm Canterbrooke   
Belmont (CWHBA)
Gelding \ bay \ 2001 \
0/1/46.38
19
Crocodile Dundee (KWPN)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2007 \ VDL Corland x Goodtimes
0/4/32.55
20
Kristian Houwen
J. van Meever   
Drop Shot VM (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ Kannan x Casantos
0/4/33.28
21
Benjamin Robert
J. Moerings   
Cavalla (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Clinton
0/4/33.99
22
Kristaps Neretnieks
Kathrin Pinigin   
Dynamo (Old)
Gelding \ colors.dark bay \ 2010 \ Diarado x Granulit
0/4/38.12
23
Niels Carstensen
Georg Breimhorst   
Sandro Gold (BAD-WÜ)
Stallion \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Sandro Boy x Quantum
0/4/38.24
24
Deejay (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2008 \ Harley VDL x Amulet
0/4/38.48
25
Liza Tiebot
H. de Roover   
C'Est la Vie (KWPN)
Mare \ colors.black brown \ 2007 \ Namelus R x Nimmerdor
0/4/38.73
26
Luisa Bahrs
Gerd Sosath   
Edeka's La Vue (Old)
Mare \ colors.light bay \ 2008 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Acord II
0/4/39.23
27
Leonie Peeters
Gianpietro Franzoni   
0/4/40.59
28
Jens Christ
Christian Dammholz   
DiCaprio 3 (Holst)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Contender x Caretino
0/4/41.28
29
James Billington
W. Abbring   
Dakar VDL (KWPN)
Stallion \ grey \ 2008 \ VDL Cardento x Nimmerdor
0/4/42.03
30
Ameen Almaghraby
Frank Christian Amend   
Synderella (Hann)
Mare \ bay \ 2003 \ Stakkato x Cassini I
0/8/40.65
31
Asjemenou (KWPN)
Gelding \ colors.black brown \ 2005 \ Indoctro x Zeus
0/ELIM
32
Reggy Hoffmann-Fenten
Bernhard Hinrichsen   
Cranilli (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Crawford 5 x Cassini I
1/62.34
33
Bravour (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Burggraaf
1/62.76
34
Fabrice Galdini
A. Wibaut   
Ursula de Caumont Z (Z)
Mare \ grey \ 2010 \ Ugano Sitte x Chellano Z
1/63.91
35
Ekarla v/d Horst (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Indoctro
4/55.55
36
Elisabeth Kruse
Stal Veldhuis   
Cellie 2 (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x Roeland
4/57.01
37
Thomas Brandt
Jürgen Hattebuhr   
Furado (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2007 \ For Pleasure x Corrado I
4/57.29
38
Mark Martens
E. Enzerink   
Excuse Me (KWPN)
Mare \ colors.dark bay \ 2009 \ Quintender 2 x Animo
4/57.65
39
Antonio Alfonso
Alessio Cipriani   
Unforgettable (SI)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Valentino x Feo
4/57.73
40
Kotayba Aldughli
Wera Emmanuel   
Queensland E (Z)
Stallion \ colors.dark brown \ 2009 \ Quickfire de Ferann x Socrate de Chivre
4/57.77
41
Rebecca Pohl
Charlotte Peeters   
4/58.40
42
John Steeghs
Stal HBC BV   
Favoriet HBC (KWPN)
Gelding \ bay \ 2010 \ Cantos x Sandro Boy
4/59.55
43
Bart van der Maat
Ad van Onzenoort   
D'Avo's Ducarlos (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Libero H
4/60.23
44
Dunia LA (CDE)
Mare \ chestnut \ 2008 \
4/60.26
45
Lara Wittlings
Stables Tiji   
Sir de Tiji Z (Z)
Gelding \ bay \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Quidam de Revel
4/61.26
46
Manuel Eugster
Yvan Evrard   
Douglass Chavannais (sBs)
Gelding \ grey \ 2009 \ Cicero Z van Paemel x Ogano Sitte
5/62.56
47
Anne Wiegmann
Ewald Wigger   
Cartaggi (Holst)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Cartani 4 x Alcatraz
5/63.49
48
Axel Vandoorne
Dimitri Degrave   
Jacarta (BWP)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2009 \ Larino x Lord Z
5/63.83
49
Ruben Romp
P. Coppes   
Teavanta II C Z (Z)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Treasure Z x Ahorn
6/67.76
50
Ricki Hill
Mrs. J.A. Hill   
Canasta (BWBS)
Gelding \ brown \ 2009 \ Cento x Arafat
8/61.78
51
Edimero FL (KWPN)
Stallion \ bay \ 2009 \ Warrant x Dutchboy
9/62.06
52
Jeremy Sweetnam
Stoeterij Dorperheide   
11/72.35
53
Dialda (KWPN)
Mare \ bay \ 2008 \ SIEC Vigaro x Grosso Z
12/61.98
54
Jamaica Sun (OS)
Mare \ bay \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x
14/66.71
-
Julie Pellerin
Hans-Peter Kroeger   
Aragona (Holst)
Mare \ grey \ 2009 \ Aragorn W x
RET
-
Marco Litterscheidt
Heike Litterscheidt   
Qualido L (Rhein)
Gelding \ chestnut \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Alexis Z
RET
-
Luis Jesús Escobar
Home Ltd. Champions   
Caryota (Westf)
Mare \ grey \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky x Polydor
RET
-
Polina Prigozihina
Erika Langhans   
Brunetti 2 (Hann)
Gelding \ bay \ 2005 \ Björsells Briar 899 x Riccione
ELIM
-
Emelie Starrin
Friedhelm Freund   
Starlight Gold (Old)
Mare \ bay \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Heraldik xx
ELIM